Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 06 Marca 2021 02:51

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
80158421054/2010RABURSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1903IV0
80258430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
80358440537/2007SYKUŁA EwelinaSSWDK NiewiadówV00
80458450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
80558460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
80658470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
80758500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
80858510524/2007KACZMARSKI RobertMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2028IV1972
80958520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
81058560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19060
81158570565/2007PIETRAS WacławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
81258580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
81358590567/2007SZAFRAŃSKI RomanIKS Zryw SłupskV00
81458600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
81558610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
81658620571/2007Myszka MariaIKS Zryw SłupskII19290
81758630572/2007MYSZKA IreneuszIKS Zryw SłupskIII21050
81858650593/2007MIRECKI DariuszRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV19150
81958660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
82058670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
82158680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
82258690601/2007JOSWOWITZ-NIEMIERSKI AdrianUKS SW Jeziorany00
82358700602/2007MATUSZÓW JoannaUKS SW Jeziorany00
82458710603/2007NADULNY AdrianLKS Olymp BłonieIII2011IV2058
82558720604/2007CHRUŚLICKI PiotrLKS Olymp Błonie00
82658731056/2010MINDER MateuszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV20410
82758741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
82858761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
82958771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
83058781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
83158791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
83258801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
83358811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
83458821066/2010GARDZIŃSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19450
83558831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
83658851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
83758861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
83858871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17740
83958881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV00
84058891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
84158901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
84258911075/2010SZYPA FilipUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955III2046
84358921076/2010KUNICKI MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
84458931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
84558941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0
84658951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
84758961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
84858971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
84958981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
85058991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
85159011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
85259021087/2010KOŁODZIEJ KacperGZ LZS Darłowo00
85359031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
85459041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
85559051090/2010GRĘBSKI AleksanderGZ LZS DarłowoV17690
85659061091/2010SIKORSKI KrzysztofIkar Lublin00
85759071267/2012MAMET AngelikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
85859081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
85959091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
86059101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
86159111096/2010KRZYŚKOWSKI PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII2003IV0
86259121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
86359131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrIKS Debiut Stąporków00
86459141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
86559151100/2010KAMIŃSKI DawidSRW RychlikV00
86659161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21870
86759171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
86859181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
86959201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
87059211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
87159221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
87259231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
87359241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2044III0
87459251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
87559261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
87659271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
87759281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21460
87859291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18700
87959301115/2010KOCZOT LeszekPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
88059311116/2010KĘPSKI RyszardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
88159321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
88259331118/2010IGNATOWSKI AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI21860
88359341119/2010GROSZKOWSKI MarekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
88459391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
88559401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19740
88659411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
88759421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
88859431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
88959441125/2010KISIEL PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIII19900
89059451126/2010SOĆKO SławomirŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0IV0
89159461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
89259481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
89359491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
89459511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
89559531136/2011SKOBEL MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2060I+2061
89659541137/2011JURCEWICZ TomaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII2063III2066
89759551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
89859561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
89959571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
90059581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
90159591142/2011BARABASZ MarekOKS Sokół WrocławII+2168III2074
90259601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
90359611144/2011CHRZAN JanLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
90459621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
90559631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
90659641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
90759651148/2011PAWŁOWSKA AlicjaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
90859661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279K2127
90959671150/2011NAPIONTEK IzabelaSIN Razem Świecie00
91059681151/2011PAZEK EsteraLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1875IV0
91159691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
91259701153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
91359711154/2011SKOP AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
91459721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
91559731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
91659741157/2011JÓŚK TeresaUKS Struga MarkiI+1920III1869
91759751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
91859761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
91959771160/2011KORNAS DorotaGZ LZS Darłowo00
92059781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
92159791162/2011ŚWIĄTEK KacperGZ LZS DarłowoII19970
92259811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
92359831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
92459841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII19120
92559861170/2011KARPIŃSKI MarekSIN Razem Świecie00
92659871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
92759881172/2011ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
92859891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
92959901174/2011KOZŁOWSKI DawidUKS Struga MarkiV19320
93059911175/2011MARAJ JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
93159921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
93259931177/2011ODACHOWSKA AlicjaKS Pętelka Działdowo SWS00
93359941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
93459951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
93559961180/2011KRAUSE SylwiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1898III1887
93659971181/2011POMYKAŁA PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
93759981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoK++2304II0
93859991183/2011NADOL MarcelinaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1975IV0
93960001184/2011WOJCIECHOWSKA KingaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
94060021185/2011SZWARC KarinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
94160031186/2011ŚLIWIŃSKI JakubMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
94260041187/2011HĄDZLIK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
94360051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
94460071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
94560121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
94660131242/2012LICHWA MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV00
94760141212/2012KMIEĆ PaulinaUKS SW JezioranyI+2058IV0
94860151244/2012RUTA MartaUKS Roszada LipnoII1975III1925
94960181197/2011MARKIEWICZ MagdaKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
9506019NURZYŃSKI KazimierzGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV0V0
95160211191/2011KOSIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV19100
95260241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
95360251193/2011RYSZKOWSKI BartłomiejŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV20080
95460261194/2011KARWOWSKA AnnaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
95560271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
95660281198/2011JÓŹWIAK AlanUKS Struga Marki00
95760291199/2011HEBDA EmilkaUKS Struga MarkiV00
95860301200/2011HEBDA ZosiaUKS Struga Marki00
95960311201/2011KOZŁOWSKI PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
96060321202/2011MLECZKO OliwiaUKS Struga Marki00
96160331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
96260341204/2011DYRDA AdrianaGZ LZS DarłowoIV18180
96360371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
96460491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20870
96560511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
96660651349/2013ŁOŻEWSKI PawełSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV19960
96760881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
96860891214/2012JURCZYK SzymonLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
96960901207/2012KORYCIORZ MarianKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
97060911208/2012OSPOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
97160921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
97260931210/2012KŁOS ElżbietaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
97360941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
97460951261/2012SZYMKOWIAK ErykMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0III1899
97560971215/2012JURCEWICZ BartoszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaI2100IV0
97660981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
97761001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
97861011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
97961021221/2012SURMA SebastianUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19960
98061031222/2012SZYMAŃSKI SzymonUKS Lokator Gniezno00
98161061223/2012SZYMAŃSKA IwonaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
98261071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
98361081227/2012PAPIERZ BartoszGZ LZS DarłowoIII18310
98461091228/2012MRÓWCZYŃSKI ŁukaszGZ LZS Darłowo00
98561101229/2012GRZEGOROWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskV20650
98661110172/2007POGORZELSKA AlicjaIKS Victoria BiałystokII18040
98761121230/2012KROWIŃSKI ŁukaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
98861131231/2012MISZCZAK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
98961151232/2012KLIŚ KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
99061171233/2012PISARSKA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+2131III0
99161231234/2012SZCZEPANEK HubertUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
99261250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
99361261235/2012SZWIEC OliwiaGZ LZS DarłowoI20110
99461271236/2012SURMA KacperUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19070
99561281237/2012GOŁOJUCH AnnaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIII18130
99661291238/2012SIUDEK KamilUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV19060
99761301239/2012MAZUREK MagdalenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
99861311240/2012KOZDRA WiktoriaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
99961321241/2012KOWALSKA ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
100061351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka