Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 22 Września 2021 10:02

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1601104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII18430
1602104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
1603104131574/2014STOLECKA JustynaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1604104141575/2014WÓJCIK WiktorUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1605104151576/2014PAKOS MilenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1606104161577/2014GIRKO DominikGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1607104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
1608104181579/2014MUZAJ MateuszUKS Struga MarkiIII2004IV0
1609104191580/2014MUZAJ MichałUKS Struga MarkiIII1968IV0
1610104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
1611104211583/2014WAWRZOSZEK JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1612104221585/2014GREŃ HubertMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1613104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1614104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1615104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
1616104261590/2014KISYK MaciejMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19770
1617104271591/2014WEBER TobiaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20330
1618104281592/2014CHALABA JuliaUKS Struga MarkiII1957III0
1619104291593/2014CHALABA MartaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1620104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1621104311597/2014JARAPUD MarekSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1622104321598/2014KOWAL SebastianLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19790
1623104331599/2014SZYMECZKO MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1624104341600/2014WĘGRZYN WiktoriaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1947III0
1625104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
1626104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
1627104371606/2015MAŃCZAK DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20600
1628104381607/2015KROKOS KacperLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1629104391608/2015SZCZEPANKIEWICZ JuliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1630104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK21120
1631104411610/2015NICPOŃ Dawid ZachariaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1632104421611/2015NICPOŃ Eryk MichałMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1633104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceIV1885V0
1634104441615/2015SZYMECZKO KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1635104451616/2015GARBACZ ZofiaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1636104461619/2015PAWLAK KarolinaOKS Sokół WrocławII+1987III0
1637104471620/2015MACIĄG OliwierLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1638104481623/2015PRESZ JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1639104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszSRW RychlikV0V0
1640104501625/2015SICIŃSKA AleksandraSRW RychlikIII1875IV0
1641104511626/2015SIWIAK RafałSRW Rychlik00
1642104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubSRW RychlikV0V0
1643104531628/2015SIWIAK PatrykSRW Rychlik00
1644104541629/2015KOPCZYK KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1645104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
1646104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1647104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1648104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
1649104601637/2015ŁUKASIK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1650104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1651104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1652104631640/2015CIOŁAK DariaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1653104641641/2015SKOTARCZAK NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1654104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilSRW RychlikIII1973V0
1655104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2221IV0
1656104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1657104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1658104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1659104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1660104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2031IV0
1661104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
1662104731651/2015KOWALSKA DariaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1663104741652/2015KOWALSKI NorbertLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18760
1664104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
1665104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
1666104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
1667104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1668104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1669104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1670104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
1671104821661/2015SZÓSTAK WiktoriaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieII1887IV1887
1672104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
1673104841663/2015CIEŚLAK MichałUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1674104851665/2015KONIECZNA DominikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1675104861666/2015KONIECZNA WeronikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1676104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
1677104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
1678104891669/2015SKIBA BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2059IV0
1679104901670/2015SZYMAŃSKI JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2024IV0
1680104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1681104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1682104931673/2015KIEŁBASA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1683104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1684104951675/2015MACHNIK BlankaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0IV0
1685104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1686104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1687104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1688104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1689105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
1690105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1691105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII1916III0
1692105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1693105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1694105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA MatyldaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1695105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźV17350
1696105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
1697105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19020
1698105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1699105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1700105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1701105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivienaUKS Roszada LipnoII1912III0
1702105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2154III0
1703105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1704105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1705105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20390
1706105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK20880
1707105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1708105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV20720
1709105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII21230
1710105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1711105251713/2015NIWCZYK BartłomiejMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1712105261715/2015MARGRAF JakubSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
1713105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1714105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1715105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
1716105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1717105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
1718105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1719105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1720105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
1721105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1722105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2144II0
1723105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1724105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1725105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1726105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
1727105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1728105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1729105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1852IV0
1730105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1731105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1732105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1733105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
1734105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1735105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1736105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1928V0
1737105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
1738105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1936V0
1739105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
1740105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1741105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18660
1742105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1743105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
1744105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
1745105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19230
1746105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
1747105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18440
1748105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
1749105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1750105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
1751105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1752105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
1753105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1754105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
1755105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
1756105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
1757105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1758105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1759105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
1760105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1761105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
1762105791775/2015KALMUK FilipSGU Czarni OleszyceII2044IV0
1763105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1764105821779/2016KĄTNY SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikI2068IV0
1765105831780/2016KĄTNY TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1961IV0
1766105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1767105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1768105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1769105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1770105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1771105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1772105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1773105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1774105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1775105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
1776105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
1777105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1778105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1779105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1780105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1781105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1782106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
1783106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1784106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
1785106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławM+2327IV0
1786106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1787106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
1788106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1789106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
1790106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
1791106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
1792106101811/2016RUMIŃSKI AntoniUKS Roszada LipnoIV1967IV0
1793106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
1794106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1795106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
1796106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
1797106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
1798106161817/2016MERDA MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1799106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1800106181826/2016OLEWIŃSKI SławomirKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka