Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 19 Października 2020 18:11

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
16KONWERSKI JerzyUKS Roszada LipnoM2314M2168
260JASKÓLSKI JózefCKM ŁódźK+00
3107LEWANDOWSKI JerzyCKM ŁódźK2270MF2251
46983POLAK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
5804ZAKRZEWSKI JarosławCKM Łódź00
6809GORZELAK JanCKM Łódź00
71174TRZCINKA StanisławUKS SW JezioranyK20820
86927NER MichalinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
92018BUTYŃSKI ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19500
102205DUDA ZbigniewGZ LZS DarłowoI20450
113719KOT JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20760
124306KUDRA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20830
134896JACEK KazimierzPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
147345MATUSIAK JanCKM Łódź0III0
154057LISTOWSKI DanielKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik KrakówV00
166418BUKOWSKA WalentynaIKS Victoria Białystok00
176423MISTELSKA LudwikaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
187008BABSKA ŻanetaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
194343JANKOWSKI SławomirIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
204548DZIÓBEK KrystynaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
215306SIEMIENIAK ŁukaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
225308KOSIŃSKI WłodzimierzCKM Łódź0IV0
235468ŻARSKA TeresaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
246987CHALABA MarysiaUKS Struga MarkiV00
256019NURZYŃSKI KazimierzGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV0V0
267010SZUTKA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
276186ŁUCZYSZYN KatarzynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
286187JABŁOŃSKA ZuzannaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
296188KOZUBEK MartaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
306304SIWIK PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
316319HUMIN JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
326359MATUSZOW JoannaUKS SW JezioranyV00
336450KOWALCZYK AleksandraKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
346455BŁOCIŃSKI MaciejMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
356457LUBISZEWSKA IngaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
366491FRONCZAK AndrzejEKS Elcross ElblągIII20490
376501SASS DominikaGLKS Tor LaskowiceV00
386542KOMUŃSKA NataliaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
396544WITKOWSKA MarlenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
406548NOWIŃSKA MilenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
416553KRZEMIŃSKA AnnaUKS Meteor Dachnów00
426571LIPKA TobiaszUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
436587WIŚNIEWSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
446588LEWANDOWSKA MirosławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
456589WIERCIAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
466603ŁUC WojciechPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
476608KOWALCZYK GrażynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
486614MATERNIAK SzymonSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
496631SIDOR IgnacyLKS Olymp BłonieV00
506637STRUCK MagdaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
516640RYDYŃSKA JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
526641JANKOWSKI IgorMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
536652NIEMCZYK AngelikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
546671SIKORA KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
556686KALMUK MonikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
566691JANKOWSKA AngelikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
576693KOWAŃDY KamilUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
586694ANTONINI DamianSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
596695DOBOSZ MaciejSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
606697MARGRAF LilianaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
616699BARANOWSKI BartoszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
626700MIRR PawełMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
636721JACYK AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyIV00
646730MAŁECKI AndrzejKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
656734JANCZURA AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
666735SZPINDOR WiktoriaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
676739KUCHCIAK AnastazjaSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV00
686742KOWAL ZuzannaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
696744ANTONIK JuliaSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
706746KOWALSKA JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
716747BŁASZCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
726756KALMUK PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
736757SADOWSKI SzymonUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
746763KAŁAWAJ KingaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
756764SZPINDOR KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
766768SZWAK RóżaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0V0
776784KRASNODĘBSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
786792OSIŃSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
796817GORAJ GabrielSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
806833GORAJ ElżbietaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
816834ŚLIWA AnnaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
826836ROKOSZ KatarzynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
836840KWICZAK IreneuszKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
846842OSIOWY RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
856843SZCZEŚNIAK MaciejMDK 1 Bydgoszcz0V0
866844GRUSZCZYŃSKI KonradMDK 1 Bydgoszcz0V0
877007STROCZYŃSKI TadeuszKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
886819BUGARA JolantaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
896877LULECZKA JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
906851ROZMUS ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
916852STEFANÓW MajaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
926855LORENC KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
937006KILIŃSKA BogumiłaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
947002DORACZYŃSKI MirosławSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
956864SIENKIEWICZ MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
966865MIELEWCZYK KarolinaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
976866STANICKI ŁukaszUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
986867PAŁŻEWICZ MałgorzataUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
996868BEDNARZ MagdaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
1006869KWIATKOWSKA SylwiaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
1016870ABRAMCZYK AnnaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
1026871WARZYWODA AgnieszkaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
1036873OLEJNIK GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
1046874PŁACHTA JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV18860
1056880SZYBIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1066883SZÓSTEK ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1076886KOWAŃDY KrystianUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1087001MIERZWIAK ElżbietaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1097009KOSOWSKI WiesławEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1106888GORAJ KrzysztofSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1116889ROMANYSZYN MichałOKS Sokół Wrocław0III0
1127003ZIÓŁKOWSKI JacekSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
1136894JUSZCZYŃSKA JadwigaEKS Elcross Elbląg19250
1146895PTAK JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19270
1157012SKIBA MichałLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1166902BANAŚ DariuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1176905KOPCIUCH MichalinaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1186993STACHAŃCZYK JacekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
1196992RADZIO BeataSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
1206996DORACZYŃSKA DanutaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
1216984SZUTKA MałgorzataMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1226940GARWOLSKI AntoniMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1236946PÓŁTORAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1246947MAZUREK OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1256951MIĘKUS ZuzannaGZ LZS Darłowo0V0
1266972JAREMKO MilenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1276953TOMCZYK WiesławaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
1286955PILŚNIAK AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1296956WITKO WiktoriaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1306963ANTONIK IzabelaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1316964MAJ KacperSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1326965ŻURYŁO ElżbietaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1336966MAZUR PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1346991JANISZEWSKA IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
1357011OSIOWY MateuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1366974HYPIAK EmiliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1376977MARACH WaldemarUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
13873700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2144I2100
13973690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
14022100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
14137650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2360K+2192
14243580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
14352140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
14436660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI19790
14536220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
14652150012/2007CHILIŃSKA KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18260
14764240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
14851070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21490
14939450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
15049970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
15138840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
15252290019/2007LISZEWSKA LeonardaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII17630
15351250020/2007GULBIŃSKA MirosławaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19730
15476030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
15512140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMI23040
15620570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
15723390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
15852520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoK++22710
15952510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22980
16021040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
16120080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
16221030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2338II+0
16319200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
16433570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
16540670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1926IV0
16637160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
16739470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19100
16851240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
16941460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
17037170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
17119080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
1721270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
17337000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
17445350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
17541450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
17662630046/2007MILEWSKA EmiliaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17410
17732040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2134I0
17832060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
17931830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
18080990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2192K+2129
18150660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
18290050053/2007GRACZYK AnnaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII+1970II1829
18343670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
18462640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
18519790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
18619800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
18720540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
18890020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
18990040060/2007LISIECKI BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII2095III0
19020930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
19140640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejLKS Zuch RychlikI+2151I2109
19240590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF22980
19340490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełLKS Zuch RychlikII+19800
19439580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM2267II2145
19543090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2244III0
19650120068/2007KOWALSKA AnnaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1939V0
19738440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
19845540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
19946120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
20045520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka