Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 21 Lipiec 2017 12:41

Turnieje PZWarc

do rejestracji:

» wszystkie

zarejestrowane:

» warcaby stupolowe

» warcaby klasyczne

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1]    

L.P.Nr ewid. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlasa trenerska GóraKlub Góra
112POROCHNICKI ZdzisławInstruktorLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna
277MAĆKOWIAK MarekInstruktorKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań
3197MAMET JanInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
4209MIKULICZ LeonInstruktorWKS Admirał Szczecin
5332KACZUGA KazimierzInstruktorOKS Sokół Wrocław
6401URBANEK StanisławInstruktorDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko
7412GRODECKI AndrzejInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
8444KOTEK JanInstruktor
9569KARPIŃSKI EdwardInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
10613BERGER StanisławInstruktor
11704WALISIAK RomanInstruktor
12907ROWIŃSKI HenrykInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
131001ARTYMOWICZ JanInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
141249ZABAWA PiotrInstruktor
151296KROK JadwigaInstruktor
161389MYSZUK ZbigniewInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
171482OSIŃSKI JuliuszInstruktor
181533KULMA GrzegorzInstruktorGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki
191638FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterInstruktorLKS Zuch Rychlik
201641BARTOSZEWICZ WładysławInstruktor
211752PIENIAK JarosławInstruktor
221939MORZY StanisławInstruktor
231980KUS PiotrInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
241997WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekInstruktor
252008ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
262079MAĆKOWIAK TomaszInstruktor
272093WIKA RadosławInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
282098CHYLEWSKI TadeuszInstruktor
292496POLAŃSKA IrenaInstruktor
302534ŻUK EwaInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
312774DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
322805CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
333204CHRZĄSZCZ RafałInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
343320SUCHECKA EdytaInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
353328SUCHECKI PawełInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
363357BORKOWSKA PaulinaInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
373360SUCHECKI JarosławInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
383550MAZUR StanisławInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
393636SZCZYBYŁO MichałInstruktorMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna
403765KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszInstruktorMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
413804SADOWSKA NataliaInstruktorMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
424034SZCZYBYŁO AndrzejInstruktor
434073FLISIKOWSKA ArletaInstruktorLKS Zuch Rychlik
444086DALIGA WładysławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
454100RESZKA DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
464379CHRZĄSZCZ PatrycjaInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
474450MEDERSKA KatarzynaInstruktorUKS Pitagoras Pęgów
484488BURZYŃSKI EdwardTrener
494489WATUTIN EugeniuszTrener
504497GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
514753WYSOCKA BarbaraInstruktor
525251JAKUBIK DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
535255PIĄTEK ZbigniewInstruktor
545442POLNY StefanInstruktorMKSW Pat Miejska Górka
555935MORZY JanInstruktor
565936KOSOBUDZKI TadeuszInstruktor
575937OŻAROWSKI DariuszInstruktor
585938GRZYBEK KatarzynaInstruktor
596218MYSZUK NataliaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
606222PAWŁOWSKA MagdaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
616321SZYBOWICZ PiotrInstruktorMDK 1 Bydgoszcz
627327SKOWRONEK DanielInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
637329DĘGA KatarzynaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
6410492ZIAJA AndrzejInstruktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze

   [1]    

Wyszukiwarka