Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 22 Styczeń 2018 13:22

Turnieje PZWarc

do rejestracji:

» wszystkie

zarejestrowane:

» warcaby stupolowe

» warcaby klasyczne

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1]    

L.P.Nr ewid. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlasa trenerska GóraKlub Góra
177MAĆKOWIAK MarekInstruktorKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań
2197MAMET JanInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
3209MIKULICZ LeonInstruktorWKS Admirał Szczecin
4332KACZUGA KazimierzInstruktorOKS Sokół Wrocław
5401URBANEK StanisławInstruktorDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko
6412GRODECKI AndrzejInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
7444KOTEK JanInstruktor
8569KARPIŃSKI EdwardInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
9613BERGER StanisławInstruktor
10704WALISIAK RomanInstruktor
11907ROWIŃSKI HenrykInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
121001ARTYMOWICZ JanInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
131249ZABAWA PiotrInstruktor
141296KROK JadwigaInstruktor
151389MYSZUK ZbigniewInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
161482OSIŃSKI JuliuszInstruktor
171533KULMA GrzegorzInstruktorGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki
181638FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterInstruktorLKS Zuch Rychlik
191641BARTOSZEWICZ WładysławInstruktor
201752PIENIAK JarosławInstruktor
211939MORZY StanisławInstruktor
221980KUS PiotrInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
231997WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekInstruktor
242008ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
252079MAĆKOWIAK TomaszInstruktor
262093WIKA RadosławInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
272098CHYLEWSKI TadeuszInstruktor
282496POLAŃSKA IrenaInstruktor
292534ŻUK EwaInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
302774DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
312805CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
323204CHRZĄSZCZ RafałInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
333320SUCHECKA EdytaInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
343328SUCHECKI PawełInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
353357BORKOWSKA PaulinaInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
363360SUCHECKI JarosławInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
373550MAZUR StanisławInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
383636SZCZYBYŁO MichałInstruktorMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna
393765KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszInstruktorMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
403804SADOWSKA NataliaInstruktorMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
414034SZCZYBYŁO AndrzejInstruktor
424073FLISIKOWSKA ArletaInstruktorLKS Zuch Rychlik
434086DALIGA WładysławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
444100RESZKA DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
454379CHRZĄSZCZ PatrycjaInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
464450MEDERSKA KatarzynaInstruktorUKS Pitagoras Pęgów
474488BURZYŃSKI EdwardTrener
484489WATUTIN EugeniuszTrener
494497GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
504753WYSOCKA BarbaraInstruktor
515251JAKUBIK DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
525255PIĄTEK ZbigniewInstruktor
535442POLNY StefanInstruktorMKSW Pat Miejska Górka
545935MORZY JanInstruktor
555936KOSOBUDZKI TadeuszInstruktor
565937OŻAROWSKI DariuszInstruktor
575938GRZYBEK KatarzynaInstruktor
586218MYSZUK NataliaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
596222PAWŁOWSKA MagdaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
606321SZYBOWICZ PiotrInstruktorMDK 1 Bydgoszcz
617327SKOWRONEK DanielInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
627329DĘGA KatarzynaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
6310492ZIAJA AndrzejInstruktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze

   [1]    

Wyszukiwarka