Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 13 Listopad 2019 14:40

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
2110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
3110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
4110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
5110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
6110412337/2019MANIECKI Bartosz00
7110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
8110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
9110382334/2019SULICZ SzymonV00
10110372333/2019NIEDZIOCHA Krzysztof00
11110362332/2019BOHORODYCZ NataliaIV00
12110352331/2019BOHORODYCZ StanisławaIV00
13110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
14110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
15110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
16110312327/2019JĘCKA Julia UKS Presto Włocławek00
17110302326/2019GRZEGORCZYK Marcin00
18110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
19110282322/2019HUBIAK AndrzejIII00
20110272321/2019ZŁOTEK Maria00
21110262320/2019DUMA Zdzisław00
22110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
23110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada Lipno00
24110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
25110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
26110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada Lipno00
27110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada Lipno00
28110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
29110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
30110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
31110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
32110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
33110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
34110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
35110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
36110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
37110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
38110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
39110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
40110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
41110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
42110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
43110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
44110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
45110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
46110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
47110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
48109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
49109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
50109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
51109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
52109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
53109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
54109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymLKS Zuch Rychlik00
55109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
56109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikLKS Zuch Rychlik00
57109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
58109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
59109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
60109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19360
61109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
62109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
63109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
64109832268/2019DRATWA AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
65109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
66109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
67109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
68109792261/2019CZERNIAK-LATANOWICZ ElizaUKS Roszada Lipno00
69109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
70109772265/2019JANOWSKI FranciszekMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
71109762258/2019KONIECZNY KonradMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
72109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
73109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
74109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
75109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
76109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
77109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
78109692251/2019KASZTELAN AdamUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
79109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
80109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV00
81109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII00
82109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
83109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
84109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
85109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
86109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
87109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
88109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaLKS Zuch RychlikIII0IV0
89109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV00
90109572235/2019KACZMAREK MarcelinaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
91109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanLKS Zuch Rychlik00
92109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławLKS Zuch Rychlik00
93109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorLKS Zuch Rychlik00
94109532231/2019SZYDA KarolLKS Zuch RychlikV00
95109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamLKS Zuch Rychlik00
96109512229/2019MAKOWIECKA Wanda00
97109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
98109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
99109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
100109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18340
101109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
102109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
103109442222/2019KOCISZ GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
104109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
105109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem Świecie00
106109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
107109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
108109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
109109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
110109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
111109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
112109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
113109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
114109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
115109322207/2019ŚWIERKOWSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
116109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
117109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI Miłosz UKS Presto Włocławek00
118109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
119109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
120109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
121109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
122109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
123109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
124109232196/2019MAŚLONA Martyna LUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
125109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
126109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18970
127109202191/2018MATULAWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskV19550
128109192190/2018KIRESZTURA ArielIKS Zryw SłupskIV00
129109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
130109172188/2018CHWALIBÓG PatrycjaUKS Struga MarkiIV00
131109162187/2018FEDERAK JoannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
132109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
133109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
134109132182/2018FABJAŃCZUK MichałIKS Zryw Słupsk00
135109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV19470
136109112179/2018CYGANEK BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk17650
137109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV20140
138109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokV20220
139109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
140109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV20430
141109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
142109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
143109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
144109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19060
145109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
146109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
147109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
148108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
149108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS Darłowo00
150108972165/2018CZERWIEC MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
151108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
152108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
153108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ Filip UKS Komorzanka Komorze00
154108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
155108922160/2018MIĘKUS KsaweryGZ LZS Darłowo00
156108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
157108902156/2018KISYK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
158108892155/2018MORELOWSKI JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
159108882154/2018KANKE KacperUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
160108872151/2018GORWA JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
161108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
162108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
163108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
164108832143/2018DUDA MirosławKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
165108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
166108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
167108802140/2018SŁAPIŃSKI Adam00
168108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
169108782136/2018PAKUŁA WiktorUKS Roszada Lipno00
170108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
171108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18620
172108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
173108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
174108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
175108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
176108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
177108702126/2018PADURSKA AnastazjaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
178108692125/2018LUCEREK MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
179108682124/2018LUCEREK KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno00
180108672123/2018KOSTRZEWSKI FranciszekIkar Lublin00
181108662122/2018MODER SoniaUKS Roszada Lipno00
182108652116/2018KAPUŚCIŃSKA Natalia00
183108642115/2018NOWACZYK JanUKS Roszada LipnoV00
184108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikV0V0
185108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik1989V0
186108612111/2018RÓŻYCKA OliwiaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
187108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
188108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV20510
189108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21220
190108562104/2018RZEPCZYK MartynaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
191108552103/2018KACZMAREK TobiaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
192108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
193108532101/2018KACZMARZ LidiaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
194108522100/2018KASPRZAK KacperUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
195108512099/2018STACHNIK TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
196108502098/2018KRAUSE AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V1984
197108492097/2018PORADA StanisławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
198108482096/2018MAŚLONA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
199108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
200108462094/2018PAWLACZEK CezaryOKS Sokół Wrocław00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka