Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 19 Luty 2019 10:47

Turnieje PZWarc

do rejestracji:

» wszystkie

zarejestrowane:

» warcaby stupolowe

» warcaby klasyczne

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1]    

L.P.Nr ewid. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub Góra
1124PAWLICKI Jacek
2197MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
3209MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator Gniezno
4332KACZUGA KazimierzOKS Sokół Wrocław
5400STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman Lublin
6401URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa
7412GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada Lipno
8444KOTEK Jan
9569KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada Lipno
10613BERGER Stanisław
11704WALISIAK Roman
12826CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół Wrocław
13907ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
141001ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
151249ZABAWA Piotr
161290OSIOŁKOWSKI JanLKS Czarna Damka Lututów
171295PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka Lututów
181296KROK Jadwiga
191389MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada Lipno
201482OSIŃSKI Juliusz
211533KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki
221537GNUTEK JanLZS Senet Janikowo
231638FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterLKS Zuch Rychlik
241641BARTOSZEWICZ Władysław
251752PIENIAK Jarosław
261939MORZY Stanisław
271980KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
281997WILCZOPOLSKI Leszek
292008ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator Gniezno
302018BUTYŃSKI ArkadiuszSGU Czarni Oleszyce
312052PĘTLICKI Leszek
322093WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
332098CHYLEWSKI Tadeusz
342496POLAŃSKA Irena
352534ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
362774DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS Darłowo
372805CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS Darłowo
382858SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
393257SOCHA BartoszLKS Zuch Rychlik
403320SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga Marki
413360SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga Marki
423550MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
433636SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna
443765KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
454100RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator Gniezno
464246GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk
474497GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
484753WYSOCKA Barbara
495135STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska Górka
505251JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator Gniezno
515255PIĄTEK Zbigniew
525411DOMIŃCZAK Cezary
535438BAJKOWSKI WitoldOKS Sokół Wrocław
545442POLNY StefanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka
555935MORZY Jan
565936KOSOBUDZKI Tadeusz
575937OŻAROWSKI Dariusz
586192ZABORNIAK Jerzy
596193KRZYŚKOWSKI Mariusz
606199TRAFNY DariuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo
616222PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada Lipno
626295GAZDA Mariusz
636321SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 Bydgoszcz
646394WOŁOSZCZYK Hieronim
658051ŚLĘZAK ZygmuntLKS Czarna Damka Lututów
6610492ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka Komorze

   [1]    

Wyszukiwarka