Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 17 Listopad 2017 22:15

Turnieje PZWarc

do rejestracji:

» wszystkie

zarejestrowane:

» warcaby stupolowe

» warcaby klasyczne

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1]    

L.P.Nr ewid. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub Góra
112POROCHNICKI ZdzisławLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna
277MAĆKOWIAK MarekKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań
3124PAWLICKI Jacek
4197MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
5209MIKULICZ LeonWKS Admirał Szczecin
6332KACZUGA KazimierzOKS Sokół Wrocław
7400STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman Lublin
8401URBANEK StanisławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko
9412GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada Lipno
10444KOTEK Jan
11569KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada Lipno
12613BERGER Stanisław
13704WALISIAK Roman
14826CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół Wrocław
15907ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
161001ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
171214CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał Szczecin
181249ZABAWA Piotr
191290OSIOŁKOWSKI JanLKS Czarna Damka Lututów
201295PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka Lututów
211296KROK Jadwiga
221389MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada Lipno
231482OSIŃSKI Juliusz
241533KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki
251537GNUTEK JanLZS Senet Janikowo
261638FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterLKS Zuch Rychlik
271641BARTOSZEWICZ Władysław
281752PIENIAK Jarosław
291939MORZY Stanisław
301980KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
311997WILCZOPOLSKI Leszek
322008ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator Gniezno
332018BUTYŃSKI ArkadiuszSGU Czarni Oleszyce
342052PĘTLICKI Leszek
352093WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
362098CHYLEWSKI Tadeusz
372496POLAŃSKA Irena
382534ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
392774DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS Darłowo
402805CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS Darłowo
412858SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie
423257SOCHA BartoszLKS Zuch Rychlik
433320SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga Marki
443360SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga Marki
453550MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
463636SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna
473765KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
484034SZCZYBYŁO Andrzej
494100RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator Gniezno
504246GRABSKI MirosławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz
514497GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
524753WYSOCKA Barbara
535135STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska Górka
545251JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator Gniezno
555255PIĄTEK Zbigniew
565411DOMIŃCZAK Cezary
575438BAJKOWSKI WitoldOKS Sokół Wrocław
585442POLNY StefanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka
595935MORZY Jan
605936KOSOBUDZKI Tadeusz
615937OŻAROWSKI Dariusz
626192ZABORNIAK Jerzy
636193KRZYŚKOWSKI Mariusz
646199TRAFNY DariuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo
656222PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada Lipno
666295GAZDA Mariusz
676321SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 Bydgoszcz
686394WOŁOSZCZYK Hieronim
698051ŚLĘZAK ZygmuntLKS Czarna Damka Lututów
7010492ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka Komorze

   [1]    

Wyszukiwarka