Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 26 Styczeń 2020 19:12

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
20140540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
20240551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
2034057LISTOWSKI DanielKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik KrakówV00
20440590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF22980
20540630403/2007WALENTYNOWICZ AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2002II2029
20640640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejLKS Zuch RychlikI+2151I2109
20740660406/2007PIASEK AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1848II1872
20840670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1916IV0
20940730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaLKS Zuch RychlikMFF2318AM2191
21040740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
21140750373/2007SZCZYGIEŁ RadosławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1994II+0
21240860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
21340870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
21440940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
21540960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
21640971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
21740980265/2007RÓŻYCKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiIV1880IV0
21841000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2348I2103
21941050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
22041110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
22141240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
22241290381/2007DYLAŃSKI PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1998II2038
22341410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
22441440143/2007HETNAR JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19760
22541450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
22641460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
22741670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
22841680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
22941710234/2007GRZELAK ArseniuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2000III2003
23041940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
23141960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
23242010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
23342030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
23442080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18240
23542090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
23642120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20110
23742130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++21930
23842150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
23942220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2126I++2113
24042351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
24142390080/2007KNAP MartaLKS Zuch RychlikII1925II+1866
24242450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19330
24342460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII+21890
24442470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
24542890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
24642920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
24743050150/2007PTASZNIK AntoniPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19150
2484306KUDRA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20830
24943090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2244III0
25043230973/2009PICHLAK KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI22290
25143340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
25243370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
2534343JANKOWSKI SławomirIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
25443440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
25543450374/2007SOBIEGRAJ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII+2031II+2040
25643500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
25743580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
25843670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
25943790182/2007CHRZĄSZCZ PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2154II0
26043850958/2009KASZYCKI SylwesterNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
26143870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
26243880617/2008BONIK AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV00
26344380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokI++22200
26444390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
26544400125/2007STOLARSKI JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18770
26644420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII+21110
26744500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
26844570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20790
26944590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
27044600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII19190
27144610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
27244690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
27344840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
27444970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
27544980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławLKS Zuch RychlikI2146K2099
27645060839/2009TRUSZCZYŃSKI MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1975II0
27745230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
27845240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
27945270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19700
28045350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
28145360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
28245420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
28345430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
2844548DZIÓBEK KrystynaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
28545500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS SW JezioranyI+2173III1979
28645510073/2007LIBERA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1876IV0
28745520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
28845530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
28945540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
29045560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
29145680600/2007GOŁĄBEK WojciechUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1911III0
29245690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
29345710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
29445720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
29545730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
29645740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
29745750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19000
29845770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
29945790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
30045801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18620
30146100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
30246120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
30346940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
30446950186/2007KASPERCZYK DominikNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20890
3054696DĄBROWSKI RomualdNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII20730
30647090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2225II+2116
30747200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2093II1937
30847430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
30947620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
31047630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
31147910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
31247921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
31347940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
31447960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
31547970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19740
31647980123/2007ŁYSAK LechŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
31748560635/2008WDOWCZYK MagdaKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
31848770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
31948800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19530
32048810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
32148830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18650
32248841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
32348850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI21460
32448870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18830
32548880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20360
32648920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV17200
32748930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20140
32848940099/2007DAPKIEWICZ PetronelaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI++2016IV0
32948950098/2007STANKIEWICZ IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV19870
3304896JACEK KazimierzPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
33148970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20510
33248980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
33348990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI+22560
33449260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
33549430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23310
33649500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100
33749530188/2007KOZIK LesławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19800
33849870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
33949970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
34050010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20500
34150020864/2009KOZŁOWSKA JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19340
34250050647/2008OBIELAK AngelaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoIV19450
34350081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
34450120068/2007KOWALSKA AnnaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1939V0
34550150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2205I+2080
34650160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400
34750180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
34850230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
34950320109/2007ŚLĘZAK MariuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2332IV0
35050330106/2007ŚLĘZAK ArkadiuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2213IV0
35150380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
35250400622/2008RESZKA AnetaSSWDK NiewiadówII1959III0
35350410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
35450640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
35550660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
35650830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2356
35750860130/2007JAKUBASZEK WładysławaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20440
35850880189/2007KASPERCZYK BeataNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20750
35950940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
36050991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
36151040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII21750
36251051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
36351070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21490
36451090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
36551130676/2008KOZYRA MariuszKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19470
36651160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
36751180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
36851200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
36951230165/2007KIZINO ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
37051240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
37151250020/2007GULBIŃSKA MirosławaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19730
37251270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
37351280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
37451290095/2007GRABALA IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20330
37551350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0III0
37651550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
37752011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884
37852140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
37952150012/2007CHILIŃSKA KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18260
38052161092/2010KOROLCZUK KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII20710
38152171315/2013SKIERA EdwardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19220
38252190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV19210
38352251754/2015MARSZAŁEK BogdanKSNiS Hetman LublinII20740
38452260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
38552270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21110
38652290019/2007LISZEWSKA LeonardaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII18010
38752300206/2007MOJZYCH IwonaRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
38852400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławI2186II2031
38952410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
39052450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
39152470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19130
39252510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+23040
39352520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoK+22410
3945306SIEMIENIAK ŁukaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
3955308KOSIŃSKI WłodzimierzCKM Łódź0IV0
39653550618/2008LABARZEWSKA AdriannaLUKS Orlik Reszel0IV0
39753560626/2008SZTUROMSKA AleksandraUKS Lokator GnieznoI++20390
39853570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2258IV0
39953580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
40053590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka