Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 06 Marca 2021 03:07

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
120164691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
120264712366/2020JURCZAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19480
120364721505/2014KOZACZYŃSKI JakubLZS Senet JanikowoIII18710
120464731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
120564741504/2014KOZACZYŃSKI PawełLZS Senet JanikowoIII19000
120664751409/2013WAŚ KacperUKS Struga MarkiII+2129IV0
120764761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
120864771411/2013FRANKIEWICZ NorbertSIN Razem Świecie00
120964781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
121064791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
121164801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
121264811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
121364821419/2013KROSZEL JustynaSRW RychlikIII1945III0
121464831501/2014SANTOREK AngelikaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
121564841510/2014FLISIKOWSKA AgataSRW RychlikI1939III0
121664851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
121764861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1840V0
121864871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
121964891508/2014JANKOWSKI JakubUKS Roszada Lipno00
12206491FRONCZAK AndrzejEKS Elcross ElblągIII20490
122164941473/2014SKAŁKA HelenaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18770
122264951471/2014KADELA WandaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV17940
122364991604/2014Szymeczko SzymonLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
122465001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
12256501SASS DominikaGLKS Tor LaskowiceV00
122665031517/2014PODHORODECKA DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII18310
122765051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
122865061617/2015KORNAGA AmeliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18810
122965101582/2014ORŁÓW AgataUKS Struga MarkiIII2017III0
123065211519/2014PIERZCHAŁA PrzemysławOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
123165221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
123265231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
123365271457/2014SIGŁOWY WojciechUKS Meteor Dachnów00
123465281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
123565291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
123665301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
123765311462/2014WARCABA MaksymilianSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
123865331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
123965361442/2014PISAREK MaciejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
124065371441/2014JANASZEWSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
124165381446/2014ŚMIGIELSKI SzymonLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
124265391440/2014DOŁĘGOWSKI AdrianLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
124365401443/2014PRZERYWACZ JarosławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
124465411449/2014DOBIECH SandraLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
12456542KOMUŃSKA NataliaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
124665431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
12476544WITKOWSKA MarlenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
124865451444/2014PAULIŃSKA WeronikaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
124965461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
125065471447/2014STASIAK OliwiaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
12516548NOWIŃSKA MilenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
125265491589/2014SITEŃ DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2033IV0
125365501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
125465511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
12556553KRZEMIŃSKA AnnaUKS Meteor Dachnów00
125665541603/2014SZYMECZKO BartłomiejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1971V0
125765641664/2015NIEMCZYK AgnieszkaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
12586571LIPKA TobiaszUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
125965761559/2014KOPYDŁOWSKI PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV00
126065811631/2015MORDAK WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
126165831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
126265841656/2015KOZŁOWSKI MichałMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
12636587WIŚNIEWSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
12646588LEWANDOWSKA MirosławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
12656589WIERCIAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
126665931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
126765941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
126865951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
126965981584/2014PATYK KlaudiaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
127065991711/2015KOZŁOWSKA MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2037IV0
127166001636/2015MIRR KrzysztofMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
12726603ŁUC WojciechPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
127366041557/2014SĘK StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
127466051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
12756608KOWALCZYK GrażynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
127666091650/2015GRALAK AmeliaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19460
127766101972/2017KULIK EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18080
127866111693/2015STACHOWIAK JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1954III0
127966121618/2015GUZA EwelinaOKS Sokół WrocławII1871IV0
128066131614/2015KOZINA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0IV0
12816614MATERNIAK SzymonSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
128266161613/2015STELMACH DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
128366192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
128466201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
128566281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
128666291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
128766301723/2015MALEC ŁukaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20660
12886631SIDOR IgnacyLKS Olymp BłonieV00
12896637STRUCK MagdaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
12906640RYDYŃSKA JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
12916641JANKOWSKI IgorMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
12926652NIEMCZYK AngelikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
129366631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
129466641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17600
129566661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
129666671823/2016SWATEK MarcinMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
129766701429/2013WAŚ NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1865III0
12986671SIKORA KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
129966721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2033II0
130066731829/2016NAZARKO JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1963V0
130166741818/2016DOBOSZ NataliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18650
130266751847/2016KOWALSKA MelisaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV19530
130366762204/2019STANOWSKA JuliaUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
130466771807/2016PRZYBYLSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
130566821822/2016CZAŁA NataliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
130666831831/2016DOMARADZKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0IV0
13076686KALMUK MonikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
130866871970/2017LEPAK EmiliaUKS SW JezioranyK+2025II+1974
130966902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17450
13106691JANKOWSKA AngelikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
131166921866/2016JĘDRZEJCZAK ZuzannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
13126693KOWAŃDY KamilUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
13136694ANTONINI DamianSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
13146695DOBOSZ MaciejSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
131566961859/2016JARAPUD KlaudiaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
13166697MARGRAF LilianaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
131766981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
13186699BARANOWSKI BartoszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
13196700MIRR PawełMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
132067012205/2019STANOWSKI AdamUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
132167041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
132267091872/2016KOZICKA JagodaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1966IV0
132367101879/2016NIECKARZ JuliaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV0IV0
132467111878/2016ŚLIWA MilenaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII19640
132567121871/2016OZIMEK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1998V0
132667181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20800
13276721JACYK AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyIV00
132867231882/2016OZIMEK KlaudiuszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
132967261919/2016GOTOWSKI FilipMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
13306730MAŁECKI AndrzejKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
13316734JANCZURA AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
13326735SZPINDOR WiktoriaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
13336739KUCHCIAK AnastazjaSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV00
133467401929/2017MAKSYMIEC KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
133567411925/2017WOŁCZAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
13366742KOWAL ZuzannaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
133767431948/2017KULCZYCKA MichalinaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
13386744ANTONIK JuliaSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
13396746KOWALSKA JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
13406747BŁASZCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
13416756KALMUK PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
13426757SADOWSKI SzymonUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
134367622120/2018KALMUK NinaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1878III0
13446763KAŁAWAJ KingaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
13456764SZPINDOR KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
134667652036/2017HANASIEWICZ MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2057V0
13476768SZWAK RóżaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0V0
13486784KRASNODĘBSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
13496792OSIŃSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
135068020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
135168102150/2018ROKOSZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
135268112153/2018NIECHAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1953IV0
135368122119/2018JANUSZ JustynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1947III0
135468142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1975IV0
135568152121/2018NOWAK MariaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
135668162130/2018NOWAK WeronikaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
13576817GORAJ GabrielSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
135868182117/2018SZPUNAR OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1874III0
13596819BUGARA JolantaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
136068232318/2019GOŁĘBIOWSKI FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
136168242149/2018ROKOSZ LenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
136268252087/2017KAMIŃSKI MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
136368292137/2018HALINIAK ViktoriaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII1966IV0
136468302148/2018GIER DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceIV1985V0
13656833GORAJ ElżbietaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
13666834ŚLIWA AnnaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
136768352118/2018SZPUNAR AmeliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1888III0
13686836ROKOSZ KatarzynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
136968372093/2018PETRYNIAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
13706840KWICZAK IreneuszKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
137168412248/2019GANCARZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1935III0
13726842OSIOWY RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
13736843SZCZEŚNIAK MaciejMDK 1 Bydgoszcz0V0
13746844GRUSZCZYŃSKI KonradMDK 1 Bydgoszcz0V0
137568492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19610
137668502159/2018ROZWÓD MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
13776851ROZMUS ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
13786852STEFANÓW MajaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
137968532152/2018LEWANDOWSKA MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
138068542147/2018GIER BartoszSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
13816855LORENC KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
138268622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0IV0
138368632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
13846864SIENKIEWICZ MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
13856865MIELEWCZYK KarolinaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
13866866STANICKI ŁukaszUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
13876867PAŁŻEWICZ MałgorzataUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
13886868BEDNARZ MagdaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
13896869KWIATKOWSKA SylwiaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
13906870ABRAMCZYK AnnaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
13916871WARZYWODA AgnieszkaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
13926873OLEJNIK GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
13936874PŁACHTA JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV18860
13946877LULECZKA JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
139568782239/2019CIEŚLAK KingaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
13966880SZYBIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
139768822217/2019SKITEK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
13986883SZÓSTEK ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
13996886KOWAŃDY KrystianUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
14006888GORAJ KrzysztofSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka