Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 29 Marzec 2020 16:32

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
2001108522100/2018KASPRZAK KacperUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2002108532101/2018KACZMARZ LidiaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2003108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2004108552103/2018KACZMAREK TobiaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2005108562104/2018RZEPCZYK MartynaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2006108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21330
2007108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV20510
2008108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
2009108612111/2018RÓŻYCKA OliwiaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
2010108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikV1989V0
2011108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV0V0
2012108642115/2018NOWACZYK JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2013108652116/2018KAPUŚCIŃSKA Natalia00
2014108662122/2018MODER SoniaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2015108672123/2018KOSTRZEWSKI FranciszekIkar Lublin00
2016108682124/2018LUCEREK KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2017108692125/2018LUCEREK MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2018108702126/2018PADURSKA AnastazjaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2019108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2020108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
2021108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2022108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
2023108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2024108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18960
2025108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
2026108782136/2018PAKUŁA WiktorUKS Roszada Lipno00
2027108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
2028108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2029108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2030108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2031108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
2032108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
2033108872151/2018GORWA JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2034108882154/2018KANKE KacperUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
2035108892155/2018MORELOWSKI JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2036108902156/2018KISYK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
2037108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2038108922160/2018MIĘKUS KsaweryGZ LZS Darłowo00
2039108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
2040108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ Filip UKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2041108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2042108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2043108972165/2018CZERWIEC MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
2044108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2045108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2046109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2047109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
2048109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
2049109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18420
2050109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
2051109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2052109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2053109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV20430
2054109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
2055109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokV19610
2056109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV20140
2057109112179/2018CYGANEK BarbaraIKS Zryw SłupskIV17550
2058109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18950
2059109132182/2018FABJAŃCZUK MichałIKS Zryw Słupsk00
2060109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
2061109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2062109162187/2018FEDERAK JoannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
2063109172188/2018CHWALIBÓG PatrycjaUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2064109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2065109192190/2018KIRESZTURA ArielIKS Zryw SłupskIV00
2066109202191/2018MATULEWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19310
2067109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18760
2068109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2069109232196/2019MAŚLONA MartynaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2070109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
2071109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2072109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV18970
2073109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2074109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2075109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
2076109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI Miłosz UKS Presto Włocławek00
2077109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2078109322207/2019ŚWIERKOWSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2079109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2080109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2081109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2082109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2083109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
2084109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2085109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2086109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2087109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2088109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
2089109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2090109442222/2019KOCISZ GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2091109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
2092109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
2093109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18150
2094109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
2095109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2096109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2097109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2098109532231/2019SZYDA KarolLKS Zuch RychlikV00
2099109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2100109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2101109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2102109572235/2019KACZMAREK MarcelinaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
2103109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV00
2104109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaLKS Zuch RychlikIII0IV0
2105109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
2106109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
2107109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
2108109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2109109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2110109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2111109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII00
2112109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV18910
2113109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
2114109692251/2019KASZTELAN AdamUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2115109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2116109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
2117109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2118109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2119109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2120109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2121109762258/2019KONIECZNY KonradMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2122109772265/2019JANOWSKI FranciszekMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2123109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2124109792261/2019CZERNIAK-LATANOWICZ ElizaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2125109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2126109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
2127109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
2128109832268/2019DRATWA AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2129109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
2130109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
2131109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2132109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19360
2133109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
2134109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2135109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2136109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2137109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2138109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2139109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2140109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
2141109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2142109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2143109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2144109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2145110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2146110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2147110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
2148110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2149110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2150110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
2151110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
2152110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2153110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2154110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
2155110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2156110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
2157110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
2158110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
2159110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2160110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
2161110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
2162110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
2163110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
2164110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
2165110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada Lipno00
2166110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2167110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
2168110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
2169110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada Lipno00
2170110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2171110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
2172110312327/2019JĘCKA Julia UKS Presto Włocławek00
2173110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2174110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2175110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
2176110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
2177110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
2178110412337/2019MANIECKI Bartosz00
2179110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2180110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
2181110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2182110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2183110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2184110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
2185110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
2186110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
2187110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW Jeziorany00
2188110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
2189110522353/2019UFNAL Alan00
2190110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2191110542355/2019KOTOWICZ JuliaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2192110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2193110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2194110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2195110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
2196110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
2197110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
2198110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
2199110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00
2200110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka