Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 24 Lutego 2021 19:01

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12]    

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
2201110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2202110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2203110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
2204110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
2205110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
2206110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW Jeziorany00
2207110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
2208110522353/2019UFNAL Alan00
2209110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2210110542355/2019KOTOWICZ JuliaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
2211110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2212110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2213110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2214110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
2215110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
2216110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
2217110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2218110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00
2219110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2220110642369/2020HOFMAŃSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2221110652370/2020SURMA JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2222110662374/2020MIARA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2223110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2224110682376/2020PUROLNIK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2225110692377/2020GRZEŚKOWIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2226110702378/2020FAUSTYNIAK JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2227110712379/2020FAUSTYNIAK BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2228110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
2229110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
2230110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
2231110752384/2020PASZKOWIAK BłażejUKS Roszada Lipno00
2232110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2233110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaV00
2234110782387/2020WILKOSZ WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2235110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2236110802390/2020PRZYBYLAK IwoUKS Roszada Lipno00
2237110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2238110832394/2020SZCZĘŚNIAK MichałIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2239110842395/2020WARGACKA KrystynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
2240110852396/2020MIGAŁKA EwaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2241110862397/2020DOBROWOLSKI DariuszIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
2242110872398/2020ZAPAŁA Mateusz IKS Debiut Stąporków00
2243110882399/2020RACIS MichałOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV20830
2244110892400/2020RACIS WeronikaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV00
2245110902401/2020LADA CezaryKSN Omega Łódź00
2246110912402/2020DĄBROWSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2247110922403/2020DESOUZA EllaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2248110932406/2020WYSOCKI RyszardIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2249110942407/2020JASTRZĘBSKA MartaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
2250110952408/2020HALINIAK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
2251110962409/2020ADAMUS AdrianSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2252110972410/2020KRZEMIŃSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2253110982411/2020ZGARDA SylwesterMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2254110992412/2020NIEMIEC LenaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2255111002413/2020SYPIEŃ Tadeusz00
2256111012415/2020MIKOŁAJCZAK BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
2257111022416/2020MAJER BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
2258111032417/2020ŚMIETAŃSKA WiktoriaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2259111042418/2020STRÓŻYK TobiaszMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2260111052419/2020WOŹNIAK AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19790
2261111062420/2020SZWOJNICKA ReginaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII20480
2262111072421/2020PORZUCEK DanutaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18900
2263111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2264111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2265111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2266111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
2267111122428/2020DYCZKA AdamKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
2268111132431/2020KUBIAK NataliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
2269111142432/2020ŁOŻYŃSKA OliwiaLZS Senet Janikowo00
2270111152433/2020KOZACZYŃSKA AnnaLZS Senet Janikowo00
2271111162434/2020STASIEROWSKI FranciszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
2272111172439/2020SZÓSTEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2273111182440/2020WOJCIESZAK GrzegorzUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2274111192441/2020PIETRZAK Kacper00
2275111202445/2020GRUCHOT PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2276111212447/2020SZUBRA RafałLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2277111222449/2021STANKIEWICZ Sebastian00
2278111232450/2021STANKIEWICZ Weronika00
2279111242451/2021STANKIEWICZ Lena00
2280111252452/2021JANUSZ JuliaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2281111262453/2021PILŚNIAK AnnaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2282111272455/2021MAZUR Katarzyna00
2283111282456/2021STOPYRA OliwiaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2284111292457/2021KUSZAJ MilenaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2285111302458/2021JĘDRZEJCZAK Bartłomiej00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12]    

Wyszukiwarka