Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 06 Marca 2021 03:41

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1801106321841/2016HAŁAS MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2029IV0
1802106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1803106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1804106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1805106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
1806106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18580
1807106381849/2016KOSZEWSKA AdriannaUKS Struga MarkiII1899III0
1808106391850/2016PAWLACZEK HannaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1809106401851/2016PAWLACZEK PaulinaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII19730
1810106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1811106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18630
1812106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
1813106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
1814106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1815106461860/2016OKUPNICZAK BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1816106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1817106481862/2016MRÓWCZYŃSKA HelenaGZ LZS Darłowo18750
1818106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV18250
1819106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1767V0
1820106511865/2016CIBORSKI MichałSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20790
1821106521867/2016MASTERNAK KsawierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1822106531868/2016JÓŹWIK SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1823106541869/2016MERCHEL HenrykSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1824106551870/2016COZAC AdrianSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1825106561873/2016MUCIEK KewinSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1826106571874/2016GORAJ PawełSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1827106581875/2016MAZURKIEWICZ DianaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV18990
1828106591876/2016OZIMEK KlaudiaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1829106601877/2016CIURKO MiłoszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1830106611880/2016CIURKO AlanSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1831106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII2005V0
1832106631883/2016GRZEBIENNIK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1833106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1834106651885/2016KNAŹ JustynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18510
1835106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18710
1836106671887/2016JASTRZĘBSKI KonradUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
1837106681920/2016JASTRZĘBSKA KatarzynaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII+2004III0
1838106691921/2016JASTRZĘBSKA AnnaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2062III0
1839106701890/2016KOŻUCH RyszardV18680
1840106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
1841106721892/2016ILASZ JakubSRW RychlikIII1987IV0
1842106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
1843106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1844106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1845106761897/2016CHODAKOWSKI JanKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
1846106771898/2016CHODAKOWSKA JadwigaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
1847106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII18850
1848106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
1849106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
1850106811902/2016PIOTROWSKI WojciechUKS Struga MarkiV00
1851106821903/2016PIOTROWSKA ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1852106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1853106841905/2016KOSZEWSKI NikodemUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1854106851907/2016GOTOWSKI DawidMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
1855106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1856106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1857106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1858106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1859106901912/2016KOTLIŃSKI IgorUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1860106911913/2016KOWALSKA MartynaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1861106921915/2016REPELOWICZ SzymonUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
1862106931916/2016GRZESIAK ZofiaUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1863106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00
1864106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1865106961923/2016KALETA Marek AndrzejKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
1866106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźII18430
1867106981926/2017KIEŁBASA MartynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1868106991927/2017MAKSYMIEC GabrielLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1869107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1870107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1871107021931/2017DURMA KarolLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1872107031932/2017ROPIŃSKI KacperLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1873107041933/2017FILAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1874107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
1875107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1876107071936/2017ROGOWSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1877107081937/2017KOBYLSKA WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1878107091938/2017KOBYLSKA KarinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
1879107101939/2017MIELCARZEWICZ BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1880107111940/2017ŚWIĄTEK DominikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1881107121941/2017KOŚCIAŃSKA KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1882107131942/2017KOŚCIAŃSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1883107141943/2017JANKOWSKI AllanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1884107151944/2017IDZIASZEK PawełUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1885107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1886107171946/2017TOMCZAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2003II0
1887107181949/2017FASZCZOWA MiraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1888107191950/2017FASZCZOWY MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1889107201951/2017KOWALSKI MateuszV00
1890107211952/2017KRAUSE FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1951V0
1891107221953/2017KONIECZNY BartoszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1892107231954/2017KONIECZNY PatrykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1893107241955/2017MAŚLONA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
1894107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18110
1895107261958/2017PULIK MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1896107271959/2017GAŁYSA KingaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1897107281960/2017MYSZKOWSKI GracjanOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1898107291961/2017SKIBA HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1899107301962/2017KROCZAK JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1900107311963/2017CHABRASZEWSKI DawidOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1901107321965/2017LENIART PatrykSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1902107331966/2017HALESIAK MichałSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1903107341967/2017OLEJNICZAK PolaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
1904107351968/2017WIDEŁ ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoI2012III0
1905107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1906107371971/2017RUMIŃSKA GabrielaUKS Roszada LipnoII2034III0
1907107381973/2017SARBINOWSKI NikodemUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1908107391974/2017STACHOWIAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1909107401975/2017STACHOWIAK KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1910107411976/2017KAHALIK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1911107421977/2017REIF AlicjaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1912107431978/2017REIF MilenaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1969IV0
1913107441979/2017MOGILSKA SusanaOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
1914107451980/2017JAKOBSZE AlicjaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1915107461981/2017DĄBROWSKI JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1916107471982/2017JESIONKA FabianUKS Roszada Lipno00
1917107481983/2017BOROWSKA AnnaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1918107491984/2017BOROWSKI PiotrUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1919107501985/2017KRYNICKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1920107511986/2017PASZEK MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1921107521987/2017PAWEŁCZAK RenataIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1922107531988/2017CZAPSKI JarosławIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1923107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1924107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg19070
1925107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1926107571994/2017MARCINKOWSKI MarcinEKS Elcross ElblągV17180
1927107581997/2017WAWRZYNIAK SebastianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1928107591998/2017KAMPA KamilLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1929107601999/2017DOBROWOLSKA AntoninaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1875V0
1930107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
1931107622001/2017PILIPCZUK MirosławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18910
1932107632002/2017STUDENNA BerenikaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1933107642003/2017PIETRZYKOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
1934107652004/2017SIEJCA TadeuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19650
1935107662005/2017DOLIŃSKI DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1936107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1937107682007/2017KAŁUŻNA StanisławaIkar LublinV17420
1938107692008/2017SZCZEŚNIAK JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1939107702010/2017PAPIERNICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1966IV0
1940107712011/2017GALICA OscarOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1941107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2016V0
1942107732013/2017PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1943107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1944107752016/2017MATYSIAK BartłomiejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1945107762017/2017PACHLA FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1946107772018/2017HALASZ Zbigniew Michał 00
1947107782020/2017SICIŃSKA IgaSRW Rychlik00
1948107792021/2017STRZELECKA PatrycjaSRW Rychlik00
1949107802022/2017STEFANÓW ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
1950107812023/2017STOSIK AntoninaGZ LZS DarłowoIV1953IV0
1951107822024/2017GÓRCZYŃSKA KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoIV0IV0
1952107832025/2017RYKACZEWSKI JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
1953107842026/2017PASIŃSKI SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1954107852027/2017BYKOWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1955107862028/2017DUBIELCZYK TomaszGZ LZS Darłowo19540
1956107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1957107882030/2017WÓJCIK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
1958107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo1843V0
1959107902032/2017ŁOSOWSKI NatanielGZ LZS Darłowo18980
1960107912033/2017WYDERSKI JózefŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19140
1961107922034/2017KRAUZE KingaGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
1962107932035/2017ŚLIWA ŁukaszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1963107942037/2017LUDWIK NorbertMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20140
1964107952038/2017MŁODOWIEC SebastianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19500
1965107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
1966107972040/2017KLIMEK ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
1967107982041/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
1968107992042/2017PARCZEWSKA IrenaIKS Victoria Białystok00
1969108002043/2017MARACH FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029V0
1970108012044/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
1971108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
1972108032046/2017KOZŁOWSKA KrystynaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1973108042047/2017OKRASZEWSKA UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18230
1974108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławIV19310
1975108062049/2017OWCZAREK WojciechOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1976108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1977108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18320
1978108092052/2017FONROBERT JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18670
1979108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1980108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17390
1981108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
1982108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1983108142058/2017KACZOROWSKA RenataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1984108152059/2017KACZOROWSKI HenrykGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1985108162060/2017MACHOWSKI ŁukaszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1986108172061/2017SIKORSKI RadosławKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1987108182062/2017SIENKIEWICZ KrystynaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1988108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19520
1989108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22550
1990108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19370
1991108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18950
1992108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19510
1993108242068/2017DZIWISZ HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19000
1994108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
1995108262070/2017KMAK AndrzejPogórze TarnówV00
1996108272071/2017INGLOT MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1997108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
1998108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18180
1999108302075/2017PURGAL PrzemysławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18410
2000108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18860

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka