Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 20 Września 2021 19:08

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
181514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM23070
2108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
3241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF23120
460JASKÓLSKI JózefCKM ŁódźK+00
5841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF22830
659841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII19070
7860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
8920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
92090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF22900
1069832525/2021POLAK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
113382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21360
123530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
134000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinM++23970
1461601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaSRW Rychlik00
156800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20460
166892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI++21380
176920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
18804ZAKRZEWSKI JarosławCKM Łódź00
19809GORZELAK JanCKM Łódź00
208370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
218990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
2210010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
231174TRZCINKA StanisławUKS SW JezioranyK20820
2411780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21350
2512140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMI23100
2612910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
2712921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII19460
2813330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
2914990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
3015371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18750
3119200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
3219410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
3319572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18230
3419790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
3520021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
3620080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
376927NER MichalinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
3820110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21290
392018BUTYŃSKI ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19500
4020261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
4120540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
4220570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
4359811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
442205DUDA ZbigniewGZ LZS DarłowoI20450
4523390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
4625340606/2008ŻUK (TARNAWSKA) EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
4726201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
4827740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
4928060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
5028320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI19180
5160071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
5228621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
5329980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
5431141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
5531171129/2010KNAP SebastianSRW RychlikII+20460
5631471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
5731850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI++21300
5832071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
5966641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17710
6033600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
6135410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
6235450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
6335480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
6435500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22030
6535600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
6636070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
6736080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
6836090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
6936140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
7036150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22500
7136160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
7236200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
7336220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
7436230324/2007KOMAROW MikołajNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19700
7536260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
7636490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
7736660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20360
7836810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
7936830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK20770
80111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
8136850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
8236881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21490
8336900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
8436910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21150
85111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut StąporkówV20320
8636940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
8736980170/2007SZYMANOWSKI EugeniuszIKS Victoria BiałystokIV18990
8836990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
8937000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
9037010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII18880
9137030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
9237041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
9337070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19460
9437160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
9537170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
963719KOT JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20760
9738170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
9838810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
9938840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
10039082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19220
10139370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
10256640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
10339430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK++23200
10439450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
10539460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21660
10639470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19100
10740070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
10840090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
10940120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
11040220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoM22730
11140250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19580
11240490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełSRW RychlikII+19800
11340500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
11440590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF22980
11540740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
11640870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
11740940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
11840960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
11940971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
12041050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
12141110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
12241240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
12341440143/2007HETNAR JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20300
12441450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
12541460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
12641670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
12741680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
12841940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
12941960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
13042080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18260
13142090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
13242120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII19940
13342130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22010
13442150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
13542450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19460
13642460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22190
13742470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
13843050150/2007PTASZNIK AntoniPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19150
1394306KUDRA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20830
14043340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
14143440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
14243870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
14344380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokK22600
14444390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
14544400125/2007STOLARSKI JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18770
14644420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21340
14744570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20720
14844590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
14944600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII+19510
15044610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
15144880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMI25500
15244970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
15345230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
15445240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
15545270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19570
15645350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
15745360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
15845560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
15945710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
16045720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
16145730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
16245740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
16345750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19050
16445770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
16545790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
16645801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18740
16746100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
16846940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
16946950186/2007KASPERCZYK DominikNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21000
17046962429/2020DĄBROWSKI RomualdNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII20360
17147430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
17247910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
17347921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
17447940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
17547960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
17647970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19740
17747980123/2007ŁYSAK LechIKS Debiut StąporkówIV20340
17848800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
17948810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
18048830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
18148841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
18248850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI21490
18348870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18890
18448880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20590
18548920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17270
18648930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20200
1874896JACEK KazimierzPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
18848970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20500
18948980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
19048990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczK++23050
19149260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
19249430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23370
19349500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100
19449530188/2007KOZIK LesławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19730
19549970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
19650010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20850
19750020864/2009KOZŁOWSKA JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19340
19850050647/2008OBIELAK AngelaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoIV19450
19950081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
20050160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka