Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 06 Marca 2021 04:00

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
14016889ROMANYSZYN MichałOKS Sokół Wrocław0III0
140268902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII18840
140368922312/2019Deneka AdamMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19680
140468932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV17720
14056894JUSZCZYŃSKA JadwigaEKS Elcross Elbląg19250
14066895PTAK JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19270
14076902BANAŚ DariuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
140869042310/2019JUZWA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20000
14096905KOPCIUCH MichalinaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
141069102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIII19880
14116927NER MichalinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
141269332267/2019MARCINIAK TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20000
141369372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
141469382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV19320
14156940GARWOLSKI AntoniMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
141669432358/2019SOBKOWSKA JuliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
141769452371/2020ZAREMBA LenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
14186946PÓŁTORAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
14196947MAZUREK OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
14206951MIĘKUS ZuzannaGZ LZS Darłowo0V0
14216953TOMCZYK WiesławaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
14226955PILŚNIAK AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
14236956WITKO WiktoriaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
142469602341/2019STAŃCO TadeuszKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
14256963ANTONIK IzabelaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
14266964MAJ KacperSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
14276965ŻURYŁO ElżbietaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
142869662454/2021MAZUR PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
142969672404/2020PAUSZEK MagdalenaSRW RychlikIV0IV0
14306972JAREMKO MilenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
14316974HYPIAK EmiliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
143269762392/2020DOBIAŁA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
14336977MARACH WaldemarUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
143469782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
143569792372/2020ZAREMBA NataliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
14366983POLAK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
14376984SZUTKA MałgorzataMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
14386987CHALABA MarysiaUKS Struga MarkiV00
143969882405/2020SOŁEK BarbaraPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19430
144069892426/2020JAKONIUK GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
14416991JANISZEWSKA IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
14426992RADZIO BeataSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
14436993STACHAŃCZYK JacekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
14446996DORACZYŃSKA DanutaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
14457001MIERZWIAK ElżbietaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
14467002DORACZYŃSKI MirosławSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
14477003ZIÓŁKOWSKI JacekSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
14487006KILIŃSKA BogumiłaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
14497007STROCZYŃSKI TadeuszKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
14507008BABSKA ŻanetaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
14517009KOSOWSKI WiesławEKS Elcross Elbląg00
14527010SZUTKA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
14537011OSIOWY MateuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
14547012SKIBA MichałLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
145570132446/2020GRUCHOT MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
145670142443/2020WÓJCIAK BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
145770152442/2020WÓJCIAK RobertLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
145870162444/2020WÓJCIAK MarcelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
14597018ORZECHOWSKI RafałLKS Olymp BłonieV00
146070192448/2021KĘPKA GabrielaLKS Olymp BłonieV00
146171180521/2007CHYLO PiotrIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII20440
146271210487/2007STARUCH RomanIKS Zryw SłupskIII19650
146371230488/2007METTEL WernerIKS Zryw SłupskIII20050
146471331013/2010KREŃSKA AgnieszkaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
146571380562/2007KACPRZAK BarbaraSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI20350
146672030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
146773150523/2007RITTER EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII19940
146873170256/2007KRÓLAK BartłomiejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2076II2081
146973211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
147073250493/2007KORNAS KacperGZ LZS DarłowoIII18850
147173271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI++21720
147273280498/2007DĘGA DorotaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17730
147373290497/2007DĘGA KatarzynaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19400
147473320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
147573350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
147673390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
147773420377/2007KOWALCZYK KrzysztofLKS Olymp BłonieII2086I2135
14787345MATUSIAK JanCKM Łódź0III0
147973460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
148073570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
148173580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
148273610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
148373620184/2007KORTAS KrzysztofLUKS Zefir JanikowoK++2270IV0
148473630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
148573650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
148673660270/2007WERELICH AleksanderUKS Struga MarkiIV1969IV0
148773690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
148873700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2144I2100
148973730103/2007TKACZYK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
149073740101/2007DERLATKA AdrianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV19860
149173760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
149273770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiK++2119II+1970
149373810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
149473960634/2008MIESZKOWSKI ZenonKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSIV18460
149574020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
149674030670/2008PILIPCZUK AnnaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII+19350
149774040310/2007KOZAKIEWICZ ZbigniewOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV19210
149874050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22080
149974080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
150074090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinSRW Rychlik2123I2134
150174130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
150276020312/2007RATAJCZAK ZdzisławOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIII18880
150376030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
150476050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2101III2039
150576060268/2007NAGRABA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
150676100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
150776130534/2007LEPIARSKI FilipLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV1971IV0
150877000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
150977020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
151077060556/2007KASZUBA AlicjaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
151177070254/2007STĄŻKA PaulOKS Sokół WrocławIV1778V0
151277080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
151377110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
151479800127/2007BARNOWSKI SylwesterOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
151579900934/2009GROCHOWSKA-PILZEK ŁucjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18630
151679930505/2007CIUĆKA KatarzynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19340
151779970484/2007LESZCZYŃSKA BarbaraSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19190
151879990514/2007NOWAKOWSKA-LIS BogumiłaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18290
151980020139/2007CZAJA WandaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18280
152080040303/2007ŻUK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1939III0
152180090545/2007WOŁCZAK WojciechSGU Czarni OleszyceI+2155IV0
152280110301/2007ŁANIA DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII19490
152380140302/2007SIENIAWSKI RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII20050
152480210817/2009KARUŚ ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
152580220550/2007PRYMA AnnaUKS Meteor DachnówIV18810
152680230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
152780240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
152880250245/2007PACHLA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18980
152980270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
153080330146/2007SITARZ ZenonPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22960
153180340549/2007MROCZKO KlaudiaSGU Orzeł LubaczówII1938IV0
153280461605/2014SKIBICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1890V0
153380470152/2007RUSIN MagdalenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
153480480149/2007DOMIN LesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19100
153580510108/2007ŚLĘZAK ZygmuntLKS Czarna Damka LututówI20240
153680560356/2007MAJTCZAK DamianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1925III0
153780570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
153880580544/2007ŁAKOMSKA JuliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977III1992
153980610369/2007DEREWENDA MarcinCKM ŁódźII2132I0
154080660656/2008PAWLAK MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
154180810267/2007NAGRABA PiotrUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
154280920366/2007KUCZEWSKI FilipUKS Roszada LipnoMF2350MF2319
154380971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
154480990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2196K+2129
154581010102/2007DERLATKA DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2140IV2084
154686020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
154786030352/2007ŁAKOMSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
154886040354/2007PUĆ FilipOKS Sokół WrocławI2064IV1984
154986070351/2007KONDRACKA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV00
155090020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
155190040060/2007LISIECKI BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII2095III0
155290050053/2007GRACZYK AnnaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII+1970II1829
155390060446/2007PAŁECZNY PrzemysławSRW RychlikK2254I2087
1554103721520/2014KUPRACZ JakubGZ LZS DarłowoII1900V0
1555103731522/2014KOSIARSKA NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoIV17840
1556103741523/2014SKROBEK MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoV19000
1557103751524/2014MIKOŁAJCZAK NadiaGZ LZS DarłowoV19040
1558103771529/2014RUTKOWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskII20420
1559103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
1560103791531/2014ŻMUDA ZuzannaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1561103821535/2014DUDKA AlicjaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1562103831536/2014CZARNUCH KingaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV00
1563103841537/2014LISEK PrzemysławUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1564103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1565103861540/2014GAWRON WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945III0
1566103871541/2014GUMIENNY KlaudiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1567103881542/2014KOŚCIJANCZUK AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
1568103891543/2014DZIALIK PatrykUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1569103911545/2014KUC KordianGZ LZS DarłowoIII1803V0
1570103921546/2014JÓŹWIK MaciejGZ LZS Darłowo00
1571103931547/2014KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV17840
1572103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV1787V0
1573103951551/2014WYRWIŃSKI ArturLZS Senet Janikowo00
1574103961552/2014KULCZYCKI ErykLZS Senet Janikowo00
1575103971554/2014PIECHOCKI TymonMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1576103991556/2014SĘK ZdzisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl18810
1577104001558/2014ROZMUS TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIII18710
1578104011560/2014JARAPUD AdrianSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19660
1579104021561/2014BISKUPSKI JanIKS Zryw SłupskII21570
1580104031562/2014REGDOSZ MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1581104041563/2014SIWEK JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokV19110
1582104051564/2014DELESIEWICZ FranciszekIKS Victoria Białystok19440
1583104061565/2014SZEWCZYK DanutaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1584104071566/2014PONIEWIERSKA JadwigaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19490
1585104081567/2014KAZIK EmiliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1586104091568/2014KAZIK MilenaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1587104101569/2014ŁUC Wojciech DawidPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20710
1588104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII18340
1589104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
1590104131574/2014STOLECKA JustynaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1591104141575/2014WÓJCIK WiktorUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1592104151576/2014PAKOS MilenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1593104161577/2014GIRKO DominikGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1594104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
1595104181579/2014MUZAJ MateuszUKS Struga MarkiIII1985IV0
1596104191580/2014MUZAJ MichałUKS Struga MarkiIII1929IV0
1597104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
1598104211583/2014WAWRZOSZEK JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1599104221585/2014GREŃ HubertMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1600104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka