Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 21 Października 2020 12:17

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
261601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
3804ZAKRZEWSKI JarosławCKM Łódź00
4809GORZELAK JanCKM Łódź00
5111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
6111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut Stąporków00
737030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
838430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
939082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów19370
1039370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
1140540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
1245560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1345710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
1446100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
1550081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
1650940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
1762100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
1862110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
1962270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2062320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
2162350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
2262440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
2362450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
2464051190/2011SKRYPKO JózefKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
2564080201/2007MARSZAŁKOWSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
2664090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
2764240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
2873320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2957900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
3073350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
3173390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
327345MATUSIAK JanCKM Łódź0III0
3373460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
3473580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
3547620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
3673610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
3773630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
3873650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
3974020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
4074080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
4174090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinLKS Zuch Rychlik2123I2134
4274130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
4358430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
4476060268/2007NAGRABA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
4576100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
4657570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
4758610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
48111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
4980570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
5080660656/2008PAWLAK MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
5153630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
5286020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
5390020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
5438631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
5540551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
5662690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubLKS Zuch Rychlik0K2135
576418BUKOWSKA WalentynaIKS Victoria Białystok00
5847630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
5957460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
6057580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
6148770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
6251550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
6358660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
6457650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
6557600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
6657940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
6757420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
6858670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
6958680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
7058600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
7158190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
7262650082/2007CURY MajaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
7362660083/2007CURY AnetaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
7457920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
7558050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
7657670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
7757430232/2007GŁOWACKA LeokadiaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
7857440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
7958560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19060
8058060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
8157560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
8258000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
8358280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
8457890364/2007KAŁUŻNA PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
8558260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
8662640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
8762770204/2007KRZYŻANOWSKI RyszardRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
8857500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
8962730176/2007KURYŁOWICZ-CUDOWSKI AdamIKS Victoria Białystok00
9058090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
9158580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
9258010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
9362680085/2007MARECKI MaciejLKS Zuch Rychlik19780
9457870359/2007MASIARZ PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
9557590288/2007MATYSIAK AlicjaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
9658080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
9757770326/2007MUCHA LeonNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
9858120363/2007NAWROCKI TomaszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
9957490272/2007PAWLINA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
10057750323/2007PERUCKI HenrykNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
10158570565/2007PIETRAS WacławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
10257800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
10357740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
10457930379/2007PLĄSKOWSKI KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
10557470257/2007POPIELARZ PatrykKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe0III0
10657550284/2007PRZEWOŹNA DominikaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
10757410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
10857860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
10957620291/2007SIECLA HubertMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
11058070428/2007SKORUPKA EwelinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
11157710298/2007SKRZYPCZAK DamianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
11257760325/2007SOBCZAK DanutaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
11357540283/2007STRÓŻYK GrzegorzMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
11457960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
11557880362/2007SZYMAŃSKA EwaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
11658040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
11757910367/2007TCHOREK DamianMKSW Komandoria Poznań0IV0
11857480259/2007TCHORZEWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
11957980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
12058350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
1216423MISTELSKA LudwikaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
12271331013/2010KREŃSKA AgnieszkaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1237008BABSKA ŻanetaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
12458690601/2007JOSWOWITZ-NIEMIERSKI AdrianUKS SW Jeziorany00
12558700602/2007MATUSZÓW JoannaUKS SW Jeziorany00
12658720604/2007CHRUŚLICKI PiotrLKS Olymp Błonie00
1274548DZIÓBEK KrystynaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1285308KOSIŃSKI WłodzimierzCKM Łódź0IV0
12948560635/2008WDOWCZYK MagdaKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
13053550618/2008LABARZEWSKA AdriannaLUKS Orlik Reszel0IV0
13153590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00
13253670613/2008CHEŁKOWSKA ElżbietaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
13353680632/2008JARZĘBSKA AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
13453690631/2008JASTRZĘBSKI MarekUKS Struga Marki00
13553730642/2008KRZAK GrzegorzKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
13653750645/2008TOMZA MariuszLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna00
13753760646/2008NAWROCKA WeronikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
13853770648/2008HETKE DariaSSWDK Niewiadów00
13953780649/2008HETKE FilipSSWDK Niewiadów00
14053800651/2008OSTROWSKA PaulinaSSWDK Niewiadów00
14153830655/2008PLUTA AdrianSSWDK Niewiadów00
14253850658/2008JURA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
14353860659/2008WYDMUCH AlinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
14453870660/2008SZCZEPAŃSKA MartynaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
14553880662/2008SORDYL AlbertPogórze Tarnów00
14653810671/2008KOZŁOWSKA KazimieraKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
14753920675/2008GŁUSZEK KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
14853990687/2008OLSZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
14954020694/2008NOWICKI KazimierzKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
15054070699/2008WALCZAK MariaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
15154130704/2008ŚLEDZIEWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
15254170707/2008MAZUREK MichałUKS Puma Cieszanów00
15354180708/2008CIEĆKIEWICZ MariuszUKS Puma Cieszanów00
15454200710/2008GRABOWSKA PaulinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
15554270717/2008ŁYSAKOWSKI DamianLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
15654300721/2008JÓŚK AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
15754320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
15854330724/2008KANIA PaulinaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
15954340725/2008KANIA KlaudiaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
16060241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
16154400733/2008KORNACKA AgnieszkaUKS Struga Marki00
16254410734/2008CZECHOWICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
16354420735/2008POLNY StefanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
16454430737/2008DOMAGAŁA DawidMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
16554440738/2008TURCZYŃSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
16654450740/2008DREJ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
16754460741/2008GĄSIOR KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
16854490745/2008ANDRZEJEWSKA AnnaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
16954510747/2008KLESZEWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
17054540749/2008ROMANOWSKA JadwigaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
171111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
17254550750/2008MAKSYMIUK MateuszLUKS Orlik Reszel00
17354620753/2008GORLEWSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
17454720761/2008TESKE IwonaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
17554730762/2008MUSZYŃSKA HalinaKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
17654740764/2008MOROZ BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
17754760766/2008KOZIK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
17854770767/2008KUPCZAK JózefNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
17954820773/2008OBŁUSKI DamianUKS Struga Marki00
18055000775/2009TRACZYK TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
18159321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
18255030778/2009MINICHOWSKI PiotrPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
18355040779/2009MÜLLER AlicjaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz18380
18455110793/2009MAŁECKI GrzegorzLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
18555130795/2009CHATYS AleksandraOKS Sokół Wrocław00
18655150797/2009WACH JulianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
18755160798/2009PASTUSIAK PaulinaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
18855170799/2009AUGUSTYNIAK HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
18955240789/2009TARATORKIN TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
19055270808/2009MILCZAK JerzyKSN Omega Łódź00
19155280810/2009BURSKA MagdalenaKSN Omega Łódź00
19255290811/2009SZAMAL BogusławKSN Omega Łódź18090
19355300813/2009CZARNECKI ZbigniewKSN Omega Łódź00
19455310814/2009PŁACHTA PiotrKSN Omega Łódź00
19555320815/2009TRACZEWSKI JózefKSN Omega Łódź00
19655330816/2009de CORDE BarbaraKSN Omega Łódź00
19755390829/2009KACZMAREK MagdalenaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
19855400830/2009KACZMAREK AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
19955410831/2009SOBCZYK KrzysztofMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
20059061091/2010SIKORSKI KrzysztofIkar Lublin00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka