Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 19 Październik 2019 15:32

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub DółTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1106701890/2016KOŻUCH Ryszard18940
2106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
3107201951/2017KOWALSKI MateuszV00
4107772018/2017HALASZ Zbigniew Michał 00
5107982041/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
6108012044/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
7108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17780
8108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
9108652116/2018KAPUŚCIŃSKA Natalia00
10108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
11108802140/2018SŁAPIŃSKI Adam00
12110302326/2019GRZEGORCZYK Marcin00
13109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
14109512229/2019MAKOWIECKA Wanda00
15110262320/2019DUMA Zdzisław00
16110272321/2019ZŁOTEK Maria00
17110282322/2019HUBIAK AndrzejIII00
18110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
19110352331/2019BOHORODYCZ StanisławaIV00
20110362332/2019BOHORODYCZ NataliaIV00
21110372333/2019NIEDZIOCHA Krzysztof00
22110382334/2019SULICZ SzymonV00
23110412337/2019MANIECKI Bartosz00
2460JASKÓLSKI JózefCKM ŁódźK+00
25107LEWANDOWSKI JerzyCKM ŁódźK2270MF2251
262280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
27804ZAKRZEWSKI JarosławCKM Łódź00
28809GORZELAK JanCKM Łódź00
297345MATUSIAK JanCKM Łódź0III0
3073460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
3174080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
3280610369/2007DEREWENDA MarcinCKM ŁódźII2132I0
335308KOSIŃSKI WłodzimierzCKM Łódź0IV0
3481514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22950
3547910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
3651090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
3752470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19220
3879930505/2007CIUĆKA KatarzynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19340
3958170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
4057740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
4157730318/2007RUDA LeokadiaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18170
4254080700/2008GÓRZNA MariaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19820
4355980894/2009SKIBA RomualdaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18290
4456670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI++22210
4556890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19410
4657081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
4757131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
4857141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18030
4961371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
5061381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
51104061565/2014SZEWCZYK DanutaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
52104071566/2014PONIEWIERSKA JadwigaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19490
53106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
54106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19150
55108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV19400
56109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
57109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
586953TOMCZYK WiesławaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
5940500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
6045270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19700
6164390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
6256020898/2009HINC GerardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
6356030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
6456040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
6556050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
6656060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
6756070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
6856080904/2009KLEIN FranciszekEKS Elcross Elbląg00
6956090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
7056100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII17860
7156460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
7256480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
7356931001/2010JAROSZEWSKAEKS Elcross Elbląg00
7456941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
756491FRONCZAK AndrzejEKS Elcross ElblągIII20490
7666051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
77106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
78107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
79107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg19070
80107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
81107571994/2017MARCINKOWSKI MarcinEKS Elcross ElblągV16930
82108042047/2017AWTUCH UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18270
83108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
846894JUSZCZYŃSKA JadwigaEKS Elcross Elbląg19250
856895PTAK JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19710
8669382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV20060
8715330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2007III0
8835090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1931
8943500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
9044840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
9147200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2093II1937
9250150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2187I+2080
9350160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400
9462170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2155K+2232
9573760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
9673770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiK++2115II+1970
9738631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
9855950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
9960881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
10061001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
10162891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
10265221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
10365511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
10465931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
10565941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
10665951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
10765991711/2015KOZŁOWSKA MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2037IV0
10866281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
109105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
110105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
111105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
112105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
113106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
114106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
115106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
116106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
11768252087/2017KAMIŃSKI MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
118108382085/2017GĄGOL ZofiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
119108392086/2017GĄGOL JanGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
120108402088/2017KAMIŃSKI KacperGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
121109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
12236881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21640
12336910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21200
12442150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
12558370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DawidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19730
12656560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
12756570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
12856580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV18120
12956590965/2009SULĘCKA GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
13056600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20360
13156610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
13256620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18430
13356630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV00
13459011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
13558871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17630
13658881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
13768902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII19230
13868932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17930
139110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
140110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
141110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1423382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21270
14342120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20310
14442460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII+21890
14544570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK21040
14647940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
14748930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20270
14851040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII21510
14951051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
15051550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
15158160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22100
15257530281/2007NURZYŃSKA HildegardaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19040
1534548DZIÓBEK KrystynaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
15453910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK21000
15554720761/2008TESKE IwonaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
15656500953/2009SZYMAŃSKI TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20210
15756400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
15856530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
1596019NURZYŃSKI KazimierzGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV0V0
16062801281/2012RYWALSKI ZygmuntGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
16162811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20000
16262821286/2012MATERA JerzyGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18800
16363151301/2013JOŃSKA BogumiłaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
164108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18970
165104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII17770
166105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
167106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
168108142058/2017KACZOROWSKA RenataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
169108152059/2017KACZOROWSKI HenrykGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
170109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV20140
171109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19360
17240940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
17340960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
17441050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
17545230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
17645240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
1776501SASS DominikaGLKS Tor LaskowiceV00
1782205DUDA ZbigniewGZ LZS DarłowoI20450
17927740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
18028050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
18128060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
18231141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
18331171129/2010KNAP SebastianGZ LZS DarłowoII+20460
18456640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
18540740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
18662460500/2007KARASEK KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoIV18610
18773250493/2007KORNAS KacperGZ LZS DarłowoIII18850
18873271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI21680
18973280498/2007DĘGA DorotaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17730
19073290497/2007DĘGA KatarzynaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19400
19173320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
19258270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
19358260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
19458250490/2007KOŁODZIEJ KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII18680
19558500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
19654200710/2008GRABOWSKA PaulinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
19754210711/2008BABIAK KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19480
19854220712/2008PRZYBYSZ NikolaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17860
19954230713/2008MARKOWSKI PatrykGZ LZS DarłowoV17970
20059041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka