Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 24 Października 2020 07:23

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
181514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM23070
2108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
3241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF23120
460JASKÓLSKI JózefCKM ŁódźK+00
5670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
6841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF23020
759841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII18940
8860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
9920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
101241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinK++2199II0
112090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF22900
126983POLAK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
133382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21360
143530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
154000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinM++23880
164640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2281IV0
174910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
1861601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
196800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20460
206892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI++21380
216920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
22804ZAKRZEWSKI JarosławCKM Łódź00
23809GORZELAK JanCKM Łódź00
248260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
258370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
268990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
2710010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
281174TRZCINKA StanisławUKS SW JezioranyK20820
2911780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21350
3012140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMI23040
3112900107/2007OSIOŁKOWSKI JanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI2038II0
3212910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
3312921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII19640
3413330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
3514990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
3615371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18750
3719080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
3819120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokM2334IV0
3919200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
4019391572/2014MORZY StanisławUKS SW JezioranyI++2057K0
4119410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
4219572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18300
4319790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
4419800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
4520021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
4620080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
476927NER MichalinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
4820110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21370
492018BUTYŃSKI ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19500
5020261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
5120540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
5220570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
5321030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2338II+0
5459811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
5521040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
5621361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII18220
572205DUDA ZbigniewGZ LZS DarłowoI20450
5822100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
5923390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
6024990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaLKS Zuch RychlikK1996IV0
6125340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
6226201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
6327480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
6427740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
6528060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
6628320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI19180
6760071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
6828621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
6929980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
7031141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
7131171129/2010KNAP SebastianGZ LZS DarłowoII+20460
7231471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
7331830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
7431850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI++21300
7532040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2134I0
7632060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
7732071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
7866641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17600
7932670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikI+2073I0
8033570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
8133600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
8235410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
8335450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
8435480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
8535500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22030
8635600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
8736050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
8836070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
8936080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
9036090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
9136140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
9236150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22500
9336160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
9436200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
9536220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
9636230324/2007KOMAROW MikołajNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19700
9736260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
9836360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
9936490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
10036660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI19790
10136810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
10236830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK20800
103111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
10436850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
10536881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21490
10636900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
10736910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21150
108111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut Stąporków00
10936940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
11036980170/2007SZYMANOWSKI EugeniuszIKS Victoria BiałystokIV18990
11136990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
11237000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
11337010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII18880
11437030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
11537041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
11637070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19290
11737160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
11837170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
1193719KOT JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20760
12037370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
12138170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
12238400347/2007MORZY PatrykUKS SW JezioranyIII1855II0
12338430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
12438810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
12538840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
12639082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów19370
12739370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
12856640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
12939430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK++23140
13039450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
13139460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21660
13239470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19100
13340070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
13440090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
13540120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
13640220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoK++22640
13740250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19660
13840450238/2007GOŁĄBEK PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówI+2120II0
13940490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełLKS Zuch RychlikII+19800
14040500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
14140590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF22980
14240670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1926IV0
14340740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
14440750373/2007SZCZYGIEŁ RadosławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1994II+0
14540860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
14640870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
14740940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
14840960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
14940971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
15040980265/2007RÓŻYCKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiIV1880IV0
15141050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
15241110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
15341240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
15441440143/2007HETNAR JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20050
15541450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
15641460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
15741670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
15841680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
15941940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
16041960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
16142010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
16242030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
16342080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18260
16442090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
16542120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII19940
16642130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22130
16742150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
16842351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
16942450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19460
17042460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22190
17142470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
17242890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
17342920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
17443050150/2007PTASZNIK AntoniPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19150
1754306KUDRA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20830
17643090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2244III0
17743230973/2009PICHLAK KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI22290
17843340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
17943440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
18043580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
18143790182/2007TOMCZAK (CHRZĄSZCZ) PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2161II0
18243870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
18344380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokK22540
18444390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
18544400125/2007STOLARSKI JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18770
18644420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21270
18744570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20750
18844590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
18944600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII+19510
19044610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
19144690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
19244840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
19344970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
19445060839/2009TRUSZCZYŃSKI MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1975II0
19545230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
19645240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
19745270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19570
19845350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
19945360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
20045420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka