Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 21 Styczeń 2017 22:42

Turnieje PZWarc

do rejestracji:

» wszystkie

zarejestrowane:

» warcaby stupolowe

» warcaby klasyczne

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
121288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
26KONWERSKI JerzyUKS Roszada LipnoM2314M2168
381514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22470
4120802/2009POROCHNICKI ZdzisławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2092K+2078
5190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2164I+2152
6241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardWKS Admirał SzczecinMF23120
760JASKÓLSKI JózefCKM ŁódźK+00
8670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
9771167/2011MAĆKOWIAK MarekKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańK+2192M2195
10841453/2014PALUCH PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślMF23290
11860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
12920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
13107LEWANDOWSKI JerzyCKM ŁódźK2270MF2251
141270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2466M2316
151970246/2007MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2035I2037
162090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonWKS Admirał SzczecinMF22630
172280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
182730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
193321065/2010KACZUGA KazimierzOKS Sokół WrocławI2078III1997
20338POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20710
213530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
223871764/2015KOMOROWICZ RyszardLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
234000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinM23150
244010076/2007URBANEK StanisławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoMF2248K2218
254120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
264640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2267IV0
274650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
284910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
295710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2181
306021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+2011
316800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20670
326920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
33804ZAKRZEWSKI JarosławCKM Łódź00
34809GORZELAK JanCKM Łódź00
358260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
368370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
378990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
389070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1948III1984
3910010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
4010240623/2008KASPEREK TadeuszLKS Zuch RychlikI1936III1964
4111780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21350
4211820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
4312121480/2014CHMIEL AndrzejWKS Admirał SzczecinII+2033IV0
4412140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał SzczecinMI23020
4512210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
4612900107/2007OSIOŁKOWSKI JanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI2032II0
4712910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
4812921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII00
4912950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2135II+2032
5013330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
5113890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II2013
5214830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2323MI2244
5314990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI21430
5415330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI1976III0
5515371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18690
5616380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterLKS Zuch RychlikM+2198I2131
5716800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
5817000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
5917780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1976III1847
6018130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
6119080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
6219120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokI+2271IV0
6319140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
6419200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
6519410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
6619590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał SzczecinAM2330K+2273
6719790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
6819800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
6920021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19630
7020080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
7120110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21360
7220170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
732018BUTYŃSKI ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19740
7420261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
7520500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
7620540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
7720570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22970
7820870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2159K2197
7920880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
8020890387/2007MATLAK KarolLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI+2035I1908
8120930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2295II+2125
8220950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
8321030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoM2344II+0
8421040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
8521420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1854I1908
862205DUDA ZbigniewGZ LZS DarłowoI20450
8722100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
8822220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
8922290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
9022960175/2007KAROLIŃSKI WłodzimierzIKS Victoria BiałystokI0I+2046
9123390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
9224990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaLKS Zuch RychlikK1997IV0
9325060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikK2135I+2072
9425340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
9525570530/2007OSIŃSKA HelenaLKS Olymp BłonieK1858K1858
9626201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
9727440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
9827480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
9927740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
10028010667/2008SIWEK MartynaWKS 100 Gram WarszawaM+2175M2168
10128020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
10228050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
10328060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
10428320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał SzczecinI19180
10528410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
10628580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1857II1879
10728621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
10828640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
10929950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
11029980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
11131141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
11231171129/2010KNAP SebastianGZ LZS DarłowoII+20120
11331471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV00
11431830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
11531840179/2007TRAFNY JanLUKS Zefir JanikowoII+19350
11631850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI+20720
11732040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI2107I0
11832060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
11932071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
12032350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2281M2223
12132571475/2014SOCHA BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikK++2211I2110
12232670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikI+2073I0
12333020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
12433090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
12533200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
12633280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK+2178M+2236
12733370378/2007GRZYBOWSKA MonikaLKS Olymp BłonieI+2043K2060
12833420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieM+2327M2245
12933540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
13033570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
13133600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
13234750391/2007PERZ ArturLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII+2007I1973
13335090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1931
13435410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
13535450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
13635480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
13735500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22150
13835600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
13936050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
14036070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
14136080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
14236090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
14336140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18500
14436150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokI22220
14536160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
14636200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19400
14736220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
14836230324/2007KOMAROW MikołajNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19700
14936260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19420
15036360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2273IV0
15136490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
15236660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI19990
15336810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
15436830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK20700
15536850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
15636881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21010
15736900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
15836910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII20460
15936930007/2007GORCZYŃSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20470
16036940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
16136980170/2007SZYMANOWSKI EugeniuszIKS Victoria BiałystokIV18990
16236990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
16337000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
16437010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII19020
16537030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
16637041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
16737070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIV18580
16837160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
16937170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
1703719KOT JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20760
17137370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
17237650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2324K+2192
17338040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiGMIF2350MFF2223
17438170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
17538400347/2007MORZY PatrykUKS SW JezioranyIII1855II0
17638430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
17738440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
17838631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
17938810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
18038840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
18139370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
18239410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
18339420116/2007CZARSKI MichałKSNiS Hetman LublinI21570
18439430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK22590
18539450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
18639460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinII+21240
18739470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII18490
18839580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszLKS Zuch RychlikM2267II2145
18940070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
19040090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20650
19140120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19640
19240220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoK22520
19340250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19370
19440450238/2007GOŁĄBEK PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówI+2120II0
19540490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełLKS Zuch RychlikII+19800
19640500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIV20280
19740540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
19840551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
1994057LISTOWSKI DanielKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik KrakówV00
20040590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF22980

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka