Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 21 Lipiec 2017 12:42

Turnieje PZWarc

do rejestracji:

» wszystkie

zarejestrowane:

» warcaby stupolowe

» warcaby klasyczne

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
121288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
26KONWERSKI JerzyUKS Roszada LipnoM2314M2168
381514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22540
4120802/2009POROCHNICKI ZdzisławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2092K+2078
5190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2180I+2152
6241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardWKS Admirał SzczecinMF23120
760JASKÓLSKI JózefCKM ŁódźK+00
8670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
9771167/2011MAĆKOWIAK MarekKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańK+2187M2195
10841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF23220
11860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
12920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
13107LEWANDOWSKI JerzyCKM ŁódźK2270MF2251
141270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2466M2316
151970246/2007MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2040I2016
162090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonWKS Admirał SzczecinMF22760
172280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
182730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
193321065/2010KACZUGA KazimierzOKS Sokół WrocławI2078III1966
20338POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20710
213530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
223871764/2015KOMOROWICZ RyszardLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
234000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinM+23350
244010076/2007URBANEK StanisławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoMF2248K2218
254120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
264640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2276IV0
274650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
284910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
295690558/2007KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada LipnoI0K+2058
305710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2181
316021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
326800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20560
336920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
34804ZAKRZEWSKI JarosławCKM Łódź00
35809GORZELAK JanCKM Łódź00
368260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
378370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
388990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
399070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1955III1984
4010010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
4110240623/2008KASPEREK TadeuszLKS Zuch RychlikI1936III1964
4211780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21350
4311820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
4412121480/2014CHMIEL AndrzejWKS Admirał SzczecinII+2033IV0
4512140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał SzczecinMI23140
4612210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
4712900107/2007OSIOŁKOWSKI JanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI2030II0
4812910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
4912921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII00
5012950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2130II+2032
5113330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
5213890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II2013
5314830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2323MI2251
5414990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI21430
5515330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI1985III0
5615371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18690
5716380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterLKS Zuch RychlikM+2210I2131
5816800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
5917000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
6017780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1976III1847
6118130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
6219080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
6319120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokK2234IV0
6419140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
6519200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
6619410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
6719572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18350
6819590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał SzczecinAM2323K+2273
6919790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
7019800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
7120021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19630
7220080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
7320110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21300
7420170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
752018BUTYŃSKI ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19740
7620261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
7720500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
7820540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
7920570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22970
8020870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2159K2169
8120880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
8220890387/2007MATLAK KarolLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI+2035I1908
8320930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2295II+2125
8420950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
8521030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoM2332II+0
8621040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
8721361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII18220
8821420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1831I1908
892205DUDA ZbigniewGZ LZS DarłowoI20450
9022100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
9122220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
9222290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
9322960175/2007KAROLIŃSKI WłodzimierzIKS Victoria BiałystokI0I+2046
9423390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
9524990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaLKS Zuch RychlikK2003IV0
9625060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikK2135I+2072
9725340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
9825570530/2007OSIŃSKA HelenaLKS Olymp BłonieK1858K1858
9926201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
10027440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
10127480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
10227740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
10328010667/2008SIWEK MartynaWKS 100 Gram WarszawaM+2175M2168
10428020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
10528050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
10628060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
10728320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał SzczecinI19180
10828410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
10928580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1864II1879
11028621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
11128640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
11229950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
11329980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
11431141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
11531171129/2010KNAP SebastianGZ LZS DarłowoII+20130
11631471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV20130
11731830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
11831840179/2007TRAFNY JanLUKS Zefir JanikowoII+19350
11931850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI+20650
12032040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI2107I0
12132060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
12232071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
12332350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2281M2223
12432571475/2014SOCHA BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikK++2211I2110
12532670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikI+2073I0
12633020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
12733090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
12833200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
12933280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK+2175M+2236
13033370378/2007GRZYBOWSKA MonikaLKS Olymp BłonieI+2043K2060
13133420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieM+2323M2246
13233540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
13333570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
13433600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
13534750391/2007PERZ ArturLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII+2007I1973
13635090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1931
13735410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
13835450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
13935480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
14035500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22150
14135600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
14236050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
14336070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
14436080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
14536090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
14636140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18260
14736150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokI22150
14836160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
14936200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19230
15036220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
15136230324/2007KOMAROW MikołajNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19700
15236260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19420
15336360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2284IV0
15436490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
15536660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI19990
15636810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
15736830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK20640
15836850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
15936881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21050
16036900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
16136910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20610
16236930007/2007GORCZYŃSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20420
16336940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
16436980170/2007SZYMANOWSKI EugeniuszIKS Victoria BiałystokIV18990
16536990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
16637000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
16737010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII18990
16837030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
16937041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
17037070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIV18840
17137160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
17237170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
1733719KOT JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20760
17437370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
17537650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2344K+2192
17638040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiGMIF2352MFF2223
17738170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
17838400347/2007MORZY PatrykUKS SW JezioranyIII1855II0
17938430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
18038440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
18138631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
18238810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
18338840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
18439370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
18539410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
18639420116/2007CZARSKI MichałKSNiS Hetman LublinI++21940
18739430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK+22700
18839450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
18939460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinII+21470
19039470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII18490
19139580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszLKS Zuch RychlikM2267II2145
19240070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
19340090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20650
19440120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19640
19540220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoK+22260
19640250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19310
19740450238/2007GOŁĄBEK PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówI+2120II0
19840490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełLKS Zuch RychlikII+19800
19940500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIV20280
20040540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka