Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 26 Styczeń 2020 19:32

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
60156180914/2009KAMIŃSKI MichałMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
60256190915/2009KANIOWSKI JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
60356200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
60456210917/2009KACPRZAK PiotrKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18050
60556220919/2009CZYŻ MieczysławKSN Omega Łódź00
60656230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
60756240921/2009PAJĄK ElżbietaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV20770
60856250922/2009NAFALSKI JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
60956260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
61056270924/2009DUDOWICZ MagdalenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
61156280926/2009SOBCZYK RobertSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19410
61256290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa19430
61356300929/2009PIASECKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
61456310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
61556320931/2009DRZEWIECKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
61656330932/2009MUSIAŁ PrzemysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
61756340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
61856360936/2009DĄBROWSKA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
61956380938/2009GIEC WiktoriaSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII17470
62056400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
62156410941/2009MACHURA AndrzejKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
62256430943/2009JANUSZEWSKI RomanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20850
62356450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII20230
62456460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
62556470949/2009ORUBA ZbigniewKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
62656480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
62756490951/2009BIAŁAS StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19260
62856500953/2009SZYMAŃSKI TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20210
62956510954/2009OLEJNIK JakubPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18420
63056520955/2009GROCHOWSKA CelinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
63156530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
63256560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
63356570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
63456580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV18120
63556590965/2009SULĘCKA GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
63656600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20330
63756610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
63856620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18430
63956630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV00
64056640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
64156650971/2009MEZGIER MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoIII18610
64256660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
64356670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI++22210
64456680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18190
64556690977/2010NARÓG MarcinPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
64656700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
64756710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
64856720980/2010SKROCKI TadeuszKSG Hetman Łuków00
64956730981/2010SZMIGON HelenaKSG Hetman Łuków00
65056740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
65156750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
65256760984/2010KOBYLIŃSKA MonikaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
65356770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
65456780986/2010GDELA KrystynaKSG Hetman Łuków00
65556790987/2010GDELA BogdanKSG Hetman Łuków00
65656800988/2010SACEWICZ RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
65756810989/2010KRZYSZKOWIAK BożenaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
65856820990/2010MICHALCZUK MariaKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0III0
65956830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
66056840992/2010GÓRNA BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
66156850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
66256860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
66356870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
66456880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
66556890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19410
66656900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
66756910999/2010MŁODA JoannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1900II1922
66856921000/2010SZYKA KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
66956931001/2010JAROSZEWSKAEKS Elcross Elbląg00
67056941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
67156951003/2010DZIWISZ PiotrKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
67256961004/2010POKOJSKI MarianIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
67356971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++22010
67456981006/2010RAK StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20080
67556991007/2010POBOCHA PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19300
67657001008/2010TKACZYK DorotaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18350
67757011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18640
67857021010/2010STOIŃSKA TeresaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17950
67957041012/2010KWITOWSKI StanisławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18490
68057051014/2010DALECKA BożenaIKS Zryw SłupskII19620
68157061015/2010RENKOWSKA AlinaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19500
68257071016/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
68357081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
68457091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
68557101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18550
68657111020/2010FRYZOWSKI GrzegorzKS Jaćwing Suwałki20040
68757121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
68857131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
68957141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18030
69057151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
69157161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18710
69257171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2194III2083
69357181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
69457191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
69557201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
69657211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
69757221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
69857231034/2010MOCZULSKA LudwikaUKS Struga MarkiI++2023III0
69957241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
70057251036/2010ŚWIERŻEWSKA IzabelaUKS Struga MarkiV00
70157261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
70257271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
70357281039/2010ŚWIDERSKI KrystianUKS Struga Marki00
70457291040/2010BROMA JakubUKS Struga MarkiII+2074IV0
70557301041/2010DOŁĘGOWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
70657311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
70757321043/2010MILEWSKI RafałUKS Struga Marki00
70857331044/2010WASZCZUK DariaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
70957341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
71057351046/2010KRÓLAK AleksandraUKS SW JezioranyV00
71157361047/2010SKIBICKI MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2038III0
71257371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
71357381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK++2299III0
71457391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoI+2204III0
71557401051/2010SAMELCZAK DawidUKS Roszada Lipno00
71657410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
71757420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
71857430232/2007GŁOWACKA LeokadiaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
71957440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
72057450243/2007LEPIANKA PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
72157460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
72257470257/2007POPIELARZ PatrykKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe0III0
72357480259/2007TCHORZEWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
72457490272/2007PAWLINA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
72557500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
72657510277/2007JANUSZKIEWICZ CzesławOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
72757530281/2007NURZYŃSKA HildegardaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19040
72857540283/2007STRÓŻYK GrzegorzMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
72957550284/2007PRZEWOŹNA DominikaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
73057560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
73157570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
73257580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
73357590288/2007MATYSIAK AlicjaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
73457600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
73557610290/2007MATYSIAK AdamMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV2026IV1983
73657620291/2007SIECLA HubertMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
73757630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
73857640294/2007NIWCZYK SzymonUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1963III1883
73957650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
74057660296/2007KACZMAREK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1994III1881
74157670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
74257680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
74357700304/2007NESTERAK WiktorLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2118IV2039
74457710298/2007SKRZYPCZAK DamianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
74557720316/2007ZAŁOMSKI JerzyKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV00
74657730318/2007RUDA LeokadiaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18170
74757740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
74857750323/2007PERUCKI HenrykNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
74957760325/2007SOBCZAK DanutaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
75057770326/2007MUCHA LeonNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
75157790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2380II+2189
75257800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
75357840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279M+2284
75457850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
75557860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
75657870359/2007MASIARZ PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
75757880362/2007SZYMAŃSKA EwaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
75857890364/2007KAŁUŻNA PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
75957900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
76057910367/2007TCHOREK DamianMKSW Komandoria Poznań0IV0
76157920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
76257930379/2007PLĄSKOWSKI KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
76357940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
76457950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
76557960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
76657970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
76757980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
76858000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
76958010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
77058030420/2007KONIECZNY MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV1955III1996
77158040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
77258050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
77358060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
77458070428/2007SKORUPKA EwelinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
77558080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
77658090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
77758100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
77858110450/2007NOWAKOWSKI GrzegorzMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0IV0
77958120363/2007NAWROCKI TomaszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
78058140455/2007SARGALSKA EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19160
78158150456/2007HERMAN FranciszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18980
78258160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22100
78358170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
78458181052/2010MARCINOWSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945IV1951
78558190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
78658200478/2007KOCUR JaromirPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
78758210479/2007PICH JolantaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI20780
78858220480/2007ZIEMNIAK KrystynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18600
78958230453/2007SZYMAŃSKA KrystynaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18320
79058240454/2007CZARKOWSKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18340
79158250490/2007KOŁODZIEJ KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII18680
79258260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
79358270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
79458280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
79558290489/2007METTEL KrzysztofIKS Zryw SłupskV00
79658300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
79758310504/2007SKIBICKI BogusławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV00
79858320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII18670
79958330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21760
80058340516/2007SADOWSKA JuliaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka