LP |
Nr ewid. |
Nazwisko Imię |
Tytuł |
Ranking |
Partie |
Klub |
1 |
132 |
DRYGACZ Andrzej |
K+ |
2123 |
21 |
|
2 |
7272 |
ROGALSKI Piotr |
III |
2110 |
9 |
GKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk |
3 |
10685 |
GOTOWSKI Dawid |
III |
2087 |
9 |
MDK 1 Bydgoszcz |
4 |
7048 |
KIRKO Damian |
IV |
(-3) 2064 |
(+6) 22 |
|
5 |
7021 |
BOŻEJEWICZ Danuta |
II |
(+9) 2053 |
(+4) 12 |
UKS Komorzanka Komorze |
6 |
7068 |
KRELA Wiktor |
IV |
(+2) 2051 |
(+5) 10 |
LUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki |
7 |
7183 |
PŁÓCIENNIK Paweł |
III |
(-7) 2040 |
(+9) 17 |
KSN Omega Łódź |
8 |
7166 |
POCHWAT Ewa |
III |
2039 |
9 |
SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa |
9 |
11286 |
LEWICKI Oskar |
IV |
(-40) 2037 |
(+7) 9 |
LUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki |
10 |
11369 |
HADOMSKAYA Yelizaveta |
II+ |
(-77) 2035 |
(+9) 15 |
UKS Roszada Lipno |
11 |
11287 |
RĘBOSZ Bogdan |
V |
2035 |
12 |
IKS Debiut Stąporków |
12 |
11109 |
JAKUBCZYK Andrzej |
V |
2029 |
11 |
IKS Debiut Stąporków |
13 |
1997 |
WILCZOPOLSKI Leszek |
II |
2028 |
24 |
UKS SW Jeziorany |
14 |
7243 |
RÓŻAK Urszula |
IV |
2024 |
9 |
GKSN Kormoran Giżycko |
15 |
11065 |
SURMA Julian |
IV |
(+43) 2022 |
(+4) 19 |
UKS Komorzanka Komorze |
16 |
11350 |
ŚWIEBODA Adam |
V |
2022 |
19 |
IKS Debiut Stąporków |
17 |
11398 |
NOWAK Karol |
V |
2018 |
9 |
ŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce |
18 |
5888 |
CHROSTOWSKI Lech |
IV |
2016 |
18 |
GKSN Kormoran Giżycko |
19 |
11174 |
PRZYDRYGA Adam |
III |
(+43) 2008 |
(+4) 18 |
UKS Komorzanka Komorze |
20 |
11408 |
KURASIŃSKI Michał |
IV |
(-55) 2008 |
(+3) 10 |
SGU Czarni Oleszyce |
21 |
11266 |
STYLIŃSKI Adam |
IV |
2008 |
9 |
LKS Olymp Błonie |
22 |
7101 |
TARKA Eugieniusz |
V |
2006 |
10 |
KSN Omega Łódź |
23 |
11418 |
JANKIEWICZ Marek |
IV |
(-58) 2005 |
(+6) 15 |
DKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko |
24 |
11406 |
NIEZNALSKI Lucjan |
IV |
(-19) 2004 |
(+6) 21 |
IKS Zryw Słupsk |
25 |
11344 |
GANCARZ Leo |
III |
(+20) 2002 |
(+2) 16 |
Warcaby z pasją Futory |
26 |
10905 |
BORKOWSKA Nikola |
IV |
2002 |
9 |
OKS Sokół Wrocław |
27 |
11280 |
HACIUK Andrzej |
V |
2001 |
16 |
KSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań |
28 |
6904 |
JUZWA Jakub |
III |
2000 |
12 |
MUKS Libero Basznia Dolna |
29 |
7980 |
BARNOWSKI Sylwester |
III |
1996 |
24 |
OKSTNiS Cross Opole |
30 |
11317 |
NIEMIEC Magdalena |
III |
1994 |
11 |
|
31 |
11285 |
LEWICKI Szymon |
III |
(-58) 1991 |
(+5) 14 |
LUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki |
32 |
7015 |
WÓJCIAK Robert |
IV |
1991 |
12 |
LKS Czarna Damka Lututów |
33 |
7013 |
GRUCHOT Magdalena |
III |
1991 |
11 |
LKS Czarna Damka Lututów |
34 |
599 |
KOSZAREK Tomasz |
III |
1989 |
9 |
|
35 |
11047 |
WYBRANIEC Mieczysław |
II |
1988 |
24 |
PKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl |
36 |
11087 |
ZAPAŁA Mateusz |
V |
1988 |
16 |
IKS Debiut Stąporków |
37 |
7199 |
DARAŻ Ewelina |
IV |
1987 |
11 |
|
38 |
11319 |
SCHALLEY Aurelia |
II |
1987 |
11 |
LKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna |
39 |
5772 |
ZAŁOMSKI Jerzy |
IV |
1986 |
22 |
KSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-Biała |
40 |
6274 |
PAWLUS Jan |
V |
1986 |
20 |
|
41 |
7034 |
WIERZBICKI Janusz |
V |
1984 |
13 |
EKS Elcross Elbląg |
42 |
11215 |
CZARNOTTA Katarzyna |
IV |
1984 |
12 |
MLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie |
43 |
1233 |
BRODZIK Zdzisław |
II |
1983 |
26 |
UKS SW Jeziorany |
44 |
7168 |
NOWAK Antoni |
V |
(-53) 1983 |
(+8) 15 |
SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa |
45 |
10628 |
BERETA Zbigniew |
IV |
(-62) 1982 |
(+7) 15 |
SNiS Kaszub Wejherowo |
46 |
11253 |
KARKOWSKA Ewa |
IV |
1982 |
12 |
|
47 |
11410 |
CIS Karol |
V |
1980 |
17 |
ŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce |
48 |
11020 |
BRZOZOWSKI Nikodem |
IV |
(-17) 1978 |
(+3) 13 |
UKS Roszada Lipno |
49 |
11086 |
DOBROWOLSKI Dariusz |
V |
1973 |
20 |
IKS Debiut Stąporków |
50 |
11064 |
HOFMAŃSKI Oskar |
IV |
(-38) 1973 |
(+3) 16 |
UKS Komorzanka Komorze |
51 |
11290 |
KONDZIOŁA Anna |
III |
1970 |
19 |
ŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce |
52 |
11233 |
ROSIŃSKI Jan |
V |
1970 |
11 |
|
53 |
7135 |
GROSZKOWSKI Henryk |
IV |
(-47) 1969 |
(+8) 16 |
SNiS Syrenka Warszawa |
54 |
11236 |
LENARCZYK Lena |
IV |
1969 |
9 |
LKS Olymp Błonie |
55 |
10631 |
PRZYBYLSKA Amelia |
IV |
1967 |
18 |
UKS Komorzanka Komorze |
56 |
11298 |
PAWLICKA Barbara |
III |
1966 |
14 |
|
57 |
11105 |
WOŹNIAK Andrzej |
IV |
1965 |
15 |
LKS Czarna Damka Lututów |
58 |
6616 |
STELMACH Dawid |
V |
1964 |
14 |
SGU Czarni Oleszyce |
59 |
7004 |
FABISIAK Halina |
IV |
1964 |
10 |
|
60 |
11288 |
WANCERZ Elżbieta |
IV |
1963 |
13 |
IKS Debiut Stąporków |
61 |
11205 |
DEMBOWSKA Sylwia |
IV |
1961 |
13 |
IKS Debiut Stąporków |
62 |
11183 |
WILCZYŃSKA Elżbieta |
IV |
1960 |
12 |
IKS Debiut Stąporków |
63 |
11050 |
ZBOIŃSKI Grzegorz |
II |
1959 |
25 |
UKS SW Jeziorany |
64 |
7033 |
WIERZBICKA Iwona |
IV |
1959 |
15 |
EKS Elcross Elbląg |
65 |
6989 |
JAKONIUK Grzegorz |
III |
1958 |
29 |
UKS Lokator Gniezno |
66 |
11028 |
HUBIAK Andrzej |
III |
1957 |
25 |
|
67 |
11239 |
GOLONKA Marcin |
IV |
1955 |
12 |
LKS Czarna Damka Lututów |
68 |
6994 |
SIBA Jerzy |
|
1955 |
9 |
|
69 |
6811 |
NIECHAJ Wiktoria |
III |
1953 |
19 |
SGU Czarni Oleszyce |
70 |
11060 |
CZARNOTTA Jacek |
V |
1953 |
16 |
MLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie |
71 |
7185 |
BUSS Lena |
V |
(-94) 1953 |
(+6) 9 |
GZ LZS Darłowo |
72 |
11429 |
HERMUŁA Marian |
V |
(-80) 1952 |
(+8) 14 |
|
73 |
7099 |
WOŁOSZYN Wiesława |
|
1952 |
11 |
PKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl |
74 |
6812 |
JANUSZ Justyna |
III |
1947 |
11 |
SGU Czarni Oleszyce |
75 |
6955 |
PILŚNIAK Anna |
III |
1947 |
9 |
SGU Czarni Oleszyce |
76 |
7059 |
KOTYŚ Adam |
V |
1946 |
12 |
LKS Czarna Damka Lututów |
77 |
11282 |
PIOTROWSKI Rafał |
|
1945 |
15 |
ŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce |
78 |
11326 |
ZIELIŃSKA Iwona |
IV |
(-83) 1943 |
(+8) 13 |
DKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko |
79 |
10965 |
GRZELAK Wiktoria |
IV |
1942 |
9 |
UKS Komorzanka Komorze |
80 |
5605 |
MAKSYMOWICZ Janina |
III |
1941 |
15 |
EKS Elcross Elbląg |
81 |
11212 |
MAZUR Bartłomiej |
V |
1941 |
12 |
|
82 |
11070 |
FAUSTYNIAK Jakub |
V |
1940 |
15 |
UKS Komorzanka Komorze |
83 |
10928 |
BALAWENDER Jakub |
IV |
1939 |
20 |
LKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój |
84 |
5829 |
METTEL Krzysztof |
V |
(-8) 1936 |
(+6) 26 |
IKS Zryw Słupsk |
85 |
11407 |
NIEZNALSKA Bogusława |
V |
(-42) 1935 |
(+6) 19 |
IKS Zryw Słupsk |
86 |
11234 |
GAŁUSZKA Andrzej |
IV |
1934 |
25 |
DKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko |
87 |
11201 |
KALINOWSKI Jakub |
III |
(-14) 1934 |
(+1) 19 |
LKS Olymp Błonie |
88 |
7221 |
HANCZARUK Jerzy |
V |
(-78) 1934 |
(+8) 16 |
|
89 |
10937 |
WARZYWODA Maja |
III |
(-38) 1933 |
(+4) 27 |
UKS Komorzanka Komorze |
90 |
10721 |
KRAUSE Filip |
III |
1932 |
20 |
LUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki |
91 |
11022 |
MALEC Marek |
IV |
1932 |
16 |
MUKS Libero Basznia Dolna |
92 |
7220 |
BONISŁAWSKI Adam |
V |
(-89) 1931 |
(+8) 15 |
GKSN Kormoran Giżycko |
93 |
11312 |
SZUTKA Barbara |
III |
(-12) 1930 |
(+1) 11 |
MUKS Libero Basznia Dolna |
94 |
10961 |
JAKUBOWSKI Wojciech |
V |
1929 |
18 |
KS Jaćwing Suwałki |
95 |
6978 |
ŻUKROWSKI Franciszek |
III |
(-12) 1927 |
(+5) 27 |
UKS Komorzanka Komorze |
96 |
11224 |
ZAREMBA-FRANEK Agata |
III |
1927 |
12 |
UKS Roszada Lipno |
97 |
7057 |
NANYS Oliwier |
V |
1926 |
11 |
LKS Czarna Damka Lututów |
98 |
10818 |
SIENKIEWICZ Krystyna |
|
1924 |
11 |
KS Jaćwing Suwałki |
99 |
6814 |
BERNAT Tomasz |
III |
1923 |
29 |
UKS Komorzanka Komorze |
100 |
11265 |
SZCZYPKOWSKA Magdalena |
IV |
(-87) 1923 |
(+7) 13 |
SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa |
101 |
10910 |
PRANSCHKE Ryszard |
IV |
1917 |
29 |
GKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk |
102 |
6895 |
PTAK Janina |
III |
1917 |
15 |
EKS Elcross Elbląg |
103 |
10902 |
RUKS Tomasz |
IV |
1916 |
20 |
DKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko |
104 |
7032 |
Szymańska Irena |
|
1913 |
14 |
|
105 |
10955 |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Stanisław |
|
(-77) 1909 |
(+5) 12 |
SRW Rychlik |
106 |
10885 |
KRZYCH Anastazja |
IV |
1909 |
11 |
MUKS Libero Basznia Dolna |
107 |
11083 |
SZCZĘŚNIAK Michał |
|
1909 |
11 |
IKS Debiut Stąporków |
108 |
1292 |
HALAMUS Wiktor |
II |
1907 |
21 |
LKS Czarna Damka Lututów |
109 |
3908 |
HALAMUS Elżbieta |
III |
1903 |
21 |
LKS Czarna Damka Lututów |
110 |
10988 |
BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl Marian |
V |
1900 |
15 |
KSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań |
111 |
6943 |
SOBKOWSKA Julia |
III |
1899 |
15 |
LUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki |
112 |
10755 |
BRANDT Stanisław |
|
1899 |
14 |
EKS Elcross Elbląg |
113 |
5230 |
MOJZYCH Iwona |
III |
1896 |
28 |
IKS Debiut Stąporków |
114 |
11143 |
LUDWIK Miłosz |
IV |
1896 |
16 |
LKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój |
115 |
6966 |
MAZUR Paweł |
IV |
(-3) 1895 |
(+5) 19 |
SGU Czarni Oleszyce |
116 |
7078 |
WOJTYSZYN Krzysztof |
III |
(-5) 1895 |
(+3) 18 |
LKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój |
117 |
7096 |
KRAWCZUK Jeremi |
V |
(-12) 1892 |
(+3) 16 |
GZ LZS Darłowo |
118 |
10712 |
KOŚCIAŃSKA Klaudia |
IV |
1892 |
16 |
UKS Komorzanka Komorze |
119 |
10816 |
MACHOWSKI Łukasz |
V |
(-102) 1892 |
(+6) 14 |
SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa |
120 |
6996 |
DORACZYŃSKA Danuta |
IV |
(-26) 1888 |
(+8) 25 |
SNiS Syrenka Warszawa |
121 |
7028 |
BOGDAŃSKA Anna |
III |
1888 |
22 |
|
122 |
6968 |
DELALICZ DE LAVAL Patryk |
IV |
(-18) 1885 |
(+3) 24 |
UKS Roszada Lipno |
123 |
6964 |
MAJ Kacper |
V |
(-6) 1885 |
(+3) 18 |
SGU Czarni Oleszyce |
124 |
11284 |
SZARGIEJ Celina |
|
1885 |
15 |
KS Jaćwing Suwałki |
125 |
7009 |
KOSOWSKI Wiesław |
|
1885 |
14 |
EKS Elcross Elbląg |
126 |
11268 |
JABŁOŃSKA Małgorzata |
|
(-128) 1883 |
(+7) 12 |
UMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława |
127 |
10765 |
SIEJCA Tadeusz |
V |
(-37) 1881 |
(+6) 27 |
SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa |
128 |
6854 |
GIER Bartosz |
IV |
1881 |
18 |
SGU Czarni Oleszyce |
129 |
5575 |
DRATWA Wiesława |
IV |
(-36) 1880 |
(+7) 21 |
SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa |
130 |
10824 |
DZIWISZ Halina |
IV |
(-20) 1880 |
(+6) 19 |
IKS Zryw Słupsk |
131 |
11179 |
WIERZBICKA Dorota |
|
1878 |
14 |
OKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn |
132 |
10943 |
RACZYŃSKA Katarzyna |
V |
1875 |
25 |
OKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn |
133 |
10783 |
RYKACZEWSKI Jakub |
IV |
1875 |
21 |
GZ LZS Darłowo |
134 |
7029 |
ŻARDECKI Tadeusz |
|
1874 |
15 |
SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa |
135 |
10967 |
JÓŚK Marcel |
V |
1870 |
16 |
UKS Struga Marki |
136 |
11267 |
JABŁOŃSKA Joanna |
|
(-57) 1869 |
(+4) 13 |
UMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława |
137 |
10670 |
KOŻUCH Ryszard |
V |
1868 |
29 |
|
138 |
10399 |
SĘK Zdzisława |
V |
1868 |
20 |
PKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl |
139 |
7134 |
KWIATKOWSKA Teresa |
III |
1866 |
25 |
SNiS Syrenka Warszawa |
140 |
11209 |
NASKRENT Adela |
IV |
1866 |
23 |
KSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań |
141 |
6293 |
KOTOWSKA Bożena |
|
1866 |
16 |
|
142 |
10912 |
WENT Jacek |
V |
1863 |
22 |
IKS Zryw Słupsk |
143 |
7062 |
MICHAŚ Jakub |
IV |
1862 |
26 |
LKS Czarna Damka Lututów |
144 |
11045 |
MAKUCHOWSKA Barbara |
V |
1856 |
20 |
DKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko |
145 |
5656 |
MIŁKOWSKI Adam |
|
(-28) 1855 |
(+4) 17 |
GKSN Kormoran Giżycko |
146 |
5636 |
DĄBROWSKA Anna |
IV |
1854 |
21 |
ŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce |
147 |
7002 |
DORACZYŃSKI Mirosław |
V |
(-15) 1852 |
(+7) 25 |
SNiS Syrenka Warszawa |
148 |
6835 |
SZPUNAR Amelia |
III |
1848 |
29 |
SGU Czarni Oleszyce |
149 |
11347 |
KOLCZYŃSKA Katarzyna |
|
1840 |
12 |
SNiS Syrenka Warszawa |
150 |
7064 |
PAPIERKOWSKI Robert |
IV |
1838 |
20 |
LKS Czarna Damka Lututów |
151 |
7091 |
KRAWCZUK Jan |
V |
(-52) 1827 |
(+6) 21 |
GZ LZS Darłowo |
152 |
10802 |
BAJOR Dariusz |
|
1825 |
20 |
SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa |
153 |
6137 |
KOPEĆ Kazimierz |
|
1821 |
16 |
DKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko |
154 |
5629 |
LAMPA Anna |
|
1806 |
27 |
SKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa |
155 |
11131 |
MAJ Wiktoria |
IV |
(-60) 1802 |
(+6) 23 |
SGU Czarni Oleszyce |
156 |
5529 |
SZAMAL Bogusław |
|
1797 |
26 |
KSN Omega Łódź |
157 |
6974 |
HYPIAK Emilia |
III |
(-27) 1789 |
(+5) 25 |
MUKS Libero Basznia Dolna |
158 |
11091 |
DĄBROWSKA Barbara |
V |
1769 |
29 |
ŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce |