Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 16 Października 2021 04:32

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
16870ABRAMCZYK AnnaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
2105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
355340822/2009ADAMASZEK NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1848III0
457600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
564801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
6104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
7104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
87041ADAMOWICZ AnnaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
9110962409/2020ADAMUS AdrianSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
10103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
11111382467/2021AL-HOUSANI TarekLKS Olymp Błonie00
1257940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
13109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
1454490745/2008ANDRZEJEWSKA AnnaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
154910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
1657191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
17104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
186963ANTONIK IzabelaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
196744ANTONIK JuliaSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
206694ANTONINI DamianSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
2110010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
2255850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
2355170799/2009AUGUSTYNIAK HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2458270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
2554210711/2008BABIAK KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19480
267008BABSKA ŻanetaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
2764781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2861651260/2012BACHORSKA WeronikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2959581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
3061671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
3161661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
3259641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
33190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2108I+2152
34105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII1916III0
35107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
36106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
3758460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
3859241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2044III0
3954380729/2008BAJKOWSKI WitoldOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
40108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
41108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
42105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
43109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19390
44109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI MiłoszUKS Presto Włocławek00
4573650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
4657311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
4748830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
486902BANAŚ DariuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
4967181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2072III0
5054140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMIF2337I2157
5154150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiK+2247K2116
5259591142/2011BARABASZ MarekOKS Sokół WrocławII+2168III2074
536699BARANOWSKI BartoszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
54109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
5579800127/2007BARNOWSKI SylwesterOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
56107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
5719572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18230
5836850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
5955580851/2009BARZYCKI AndrzejKSNiS Hetman LublinV19460
60104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2112IV0
61106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
6261011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
63111612491/2021BEDNAREK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
6461351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
656868BEDNARZ MagdaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
6655360824/2009BENEDYK TeofilaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18210
677042BERDZIK AdamEKS Elcross Elbląg00
68106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
6956460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
7068142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1911IV0
7159321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
72112252568/2021BETYNA Kamila00
7363371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
74111972535/2021BĘDKOWSKI SamirMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
7555180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
76106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
7756490951/2009BIAŁAS StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19260
78104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
79106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
80111342463/2021BIAŁECKI Kacper00
81111332462/2021BIAŁECKI Kamil00
8259891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
8345430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
84105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
8545420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
86108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
87106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
8857161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18710
8920170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
9036150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22500
9173460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
92105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
93108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
9463391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
9580230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
9680240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
97106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18710
9828320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI19180
9919590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinAM2318K+2273
100106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
1017050BIERNAT IngaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
10273690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
10347960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
104104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
10554750765/2008BILSKI DariuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
10666902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17450
107109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
108109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18740
109104021561/2014BISKUPSKI JanIKS Zryw SłupskII20910
110107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1116747BŁASZCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
11265331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
11365301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
1146455BŁOCIŃSKI MaciejMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
11551280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
116108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22770
117109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18040
118108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
119109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
120104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
12116800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
12263761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
12359831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
12448930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20200
12541680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
126106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
12740670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1945IV0
128109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
12933570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
130109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
131110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
132110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
13359941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
134110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
13565001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
136105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20390
137107481983/2017BOROWSKA AnnaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
13840740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
139105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
140107491984/2017BOROWSKI PiotrUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
14165231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
142109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
14342090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
144104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK21260
14563301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
14653960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
14770212498/2021BOŻEJEWICZ DanutaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
14857650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
149108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
150107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg18990
15112332566/2021BRODZIK ZdzisławUKS SW JezioranyII20720
15257291040/2010BROMA JakubUKS Struga MarkiII+2074IV0
15357181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
154112062544/2021BRUDKIEWICZ PawełIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
15568020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
156112202561/2021BRYSIAK BartoszUKS Struga Marki00
15756230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
158110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoIV1936IV0
159110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
160106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
16158831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
16261951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
16341240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
16480971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
16563351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
16651270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
16756680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18310
1686819BUGARA JolantaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
16956610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1706418BUKOWSKA WalentynaIKS Victoria Białystok00
171111442473/2021BUŁAS MaciejLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
172104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
17360241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
174109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaSRW RychlikIII1902III0
175104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
176104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
17764811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
17855280810/2009BURSKA MagdalenaKSN Omega Łódź00
17943370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
180107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
18144880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMI25500
182107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1832018BUTYŃSKI ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19500
18462971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
18565291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
186107852027/2017BYKOWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
18746100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
188106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
1896920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
190110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
19164851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
192107311963/2017CHABRASZEWSKI DawidOKS Sokół Wrocław00
193110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
194104281592/2014CHALABA JuliaUKS Struga MarkiII1957III0
195104291593/2014CHALABA MartaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1966987CHALABA MarysiaUKS Struga MarkiV00
197108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
19857420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
19958941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0
20055130795/2009CHATYS AleksandraOKS Sokół Wrocław00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka