Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 21 Maja 2022 07:10

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
121288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
240771/2008MINKIEWICZ WitoldK+2179I2091
381514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22800
4190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2107I+2152
5241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardMF23110
6670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
7841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF23090
8860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
9920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
101241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinK++2199II0
111270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
121840577/2007SZCZEPANIAK MariuszM0AM2337
131970246/2007MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2068I1982
142001622/2015SZPIŁYK BronisławI+21950
152090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF22990
162280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
172730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
183321065/2010KACZUGA KazimierzUKS Roszada LipnoI2078II1966
193382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21710
203530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
213871764/2015KOMOROWICZ RyszardLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1882IV1791
224000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinM++23970
234010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
244082414/2020DYĆ JerzyI2051K2065
254102586/2021KARCZMARCZYK AndrzejII20830
264120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
274640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2282IV0
284650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
294910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
305690558/2007KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada LipnoI2087K+2081
315710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2156
326021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
336800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20460
346870756/2008KUREK AndrzejII1988III0
356892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinI++21150
366920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
376942430/2020MAJCHER AndrzejV19890
388260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
398370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
408990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
419070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1924III1958
4210010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
4310240623/2008KASPEREK TadeuszSRW RychlikI1936III1964
4411780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21250
4511820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
4612030821/2009ZDEBIK JózefIII19890
4712140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinMI22860
4812210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
4912332566/2021BRODZIK ZdzisławUKS SW JezioranyII20720
5012910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
5112921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII19070
5212950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2091II+2032
5313330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
5413890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II+2013
5514830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2299MI2262
5614852077/2017JANKOWSKI JanIV18980
5714890633/2008PIETROWICZ MarcinIII1806V0
5814990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
5915330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI1991III2035
6015371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18750
6116372057/2017STEMPIEŃ Ryszard00
6216380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterSRW RychlikM+2195I2131
6316800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
6417000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
6517780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1953III1847
6618130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
6718900249/2007ADAMASZEK MariuszMI2490AM2456
6819080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
6919120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokM2291IV0
7019140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
7119200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
7219391572/2014MORZY StanisławUKS SW JezioranyI++2057K0
7319410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
7419450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2131K2055
7519572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18230
7619590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinAM2318K+2273
7719790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
7819800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
7919972567/2021WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekUKS SW JezioranyII2070III0
8020021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
8120071747/2015LICKIEWICZ RomanI2193I0
8220080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
8320110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21080
8420170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
8520261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
8620500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
8720540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
8820570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
8920870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2137K2152
9020880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
9120890387/2007MATLAK KarolLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI+2035I1908
9220930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
9320950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
9421030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2324II+0
9521040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
9621240508/2007PTAK MarekII+19200
9721361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII1822V0
9821420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1846I1908
9921500229/2007SWOBODA MirosławII19620
10022100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
10122220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
10222290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
10322960175/2007KAROLIŃSKI WłodzimierzIKS Victoria BiałystokI2144I+2046
10423001270/2012KUJAWSKI JanI00
10523390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
10623732325/2019BURAK EdwardII2172V0
10724990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaSRW RychlikK1982IV0
10825060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaSRW RychlikK2135I+2072
10925340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
11025570530/2007OSIŃSKA HelenaLKS Olymp BłonieK1858K1858
11126201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
11227410250/2007ADAMASZEK AnnaM2127M2075
11327440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
11427480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
11527740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
11628010667/2008PLUTA MartynaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinM+2175M2168
11728020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
11828050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
11928060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
12028320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinI19180
12128410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
12228530329/2007PĘTLICKA MarlenaII1800II+1741
12328580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1894II1879
12428621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
12528640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
12629950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ (PĘTLICKA) AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
12729980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
12831141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
12931171129/2010KNAP SebastianSRW RychlikII+20460
13031471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
13131830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
13231850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI++21380
13332040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2134I0
13432060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
13532071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
13632350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2275M2223
13732561857/2016GNUTEK GenowefaBK18730
13832571475/2014SOCHA BartoszSRW RychlikK++2211I2110
13932670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaSRW RychlikI+2073I0
14032810584/2007DEREK MariuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
14133020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
14233090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
14333200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
14433280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK+2239M+2226
14533370378/2007GRZYBOWSKA MonikaLKS Olymp BłonieI+2043K2060
14633420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2337M2246
14733540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
14833570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
14933600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
15034600063/2007ZAPART BartoszK21110
15134750391/2007PERZ ArturLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII+2007I1973
15235090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1847
15335410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
15435450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
15535480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
15635500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22030
15735600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
15836050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
15936070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
16036080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
16136090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
16236140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
16336150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22500
16436160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
16536200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
16636220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
16736230324/2007KOMAROW MikołajNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19700
16836260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
16936291534/2014ANDRZEJEWSKI KazimierzIV00
17036360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
17136490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
17236650944/2009BOMBA ZbigniewV00
17336660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20460
17436750511/2007CZERNIAK JakubIII18910
17536810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
17636830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK20990
17736850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
17836881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21470
17936900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
18036910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21040
18136940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
18236990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
18337000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
18437010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII18880
18537030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
18637041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
18737070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19400
18837160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
18937170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
19037370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
19137650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2368K+2192
19237980337/2007NOWICKA MagdalenaI1953I1975
19338040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinGMIF2390MFF2223
19438170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
19538400347/2007MORZY PatrykUKS SW JezioranyIII1855II0
19638430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
19738440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
19838631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
19938810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
20038840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka