Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 12 Lipiec 2020 08:57

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
121288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
26KONWERSKI JerzyUKS Roszada LipnoM2314M2168
381514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22950
4190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2171I+2152
5241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF23120
660JASKÓLSKI JózefCKM ŁódźK+00
7670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
8841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF23020
9860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
10920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
11107LEWANDOWSKI JerzyCKM ŁódźK2270MF2251
121241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2199II0
131270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
141970246/2007MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2075I2032
152090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF22820
162280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
172730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
183321065/2010KACZUGA KazimierzUKS Roszada LipnoI2078II1966
193382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21270
203530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
213871764/2015KOMOROWICZ RyszardLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1937IV1821
224000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinM++23690
234010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
244120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
254640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2290IV0
264650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
274910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
285690558/2007KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada LipnoI2073K+2073
295710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2152
306021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
316800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20460
326892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI++21380
336920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
34804ZAKRZEWSKI JarosławCKM Łódź00
35809GORZELAK JanCKM Łódź00
368260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
378370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
388990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
399070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1914III1958
4010010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
4110240623/2008KASPEREK TadeuszLKS Zuch RychlikI1936III1964
421174TRZCINKA StanisławUKS SW JezioranyK20820
4311780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21350
4411820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
4512140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMI23040
4612210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
4712900107/2007OSIOŁKOWSKI JanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI2038II0
4812910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
4912921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII20040
5012950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2094II+2032
5113330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
5213890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II+2013
5314830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2315MI2255
5414990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
5515330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI1984III0
5615371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18760
5716380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterLKS Zuch RychlikM+2215I2131
5816800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
5917000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
6017780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1953III1847
6118130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
6219080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
6319120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokM2328IV0
6419140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
6519200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
6619391572/2014MORZY StanisławUKS SW JezioranyI++2057K0
6719410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
6819450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2129K2055
6919572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18300
7019590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinAM2318K+2273
7119790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
7219800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
7320021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
7420080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
7520110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21370
7620170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
772018BUTYŃSKI ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19500
7820261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
7920500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
8020540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
8120570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
8220870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2143K2169
8320880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
8420890387/2007MATLAK KarolLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI+2035I1908
8520930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
8620950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
8721030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2338II+0
8821040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
8921361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII18220
9021420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1846I1908
912205DUDA ZbigniewGZ LZS DarłowoI20450
9222100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
9322220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
9422290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
9522960175/2007KAROLIŃSKI WłodzimierzIKS Victoria BiałystokI0I+2046
9623390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
9724990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaLKS Zuch RychlikK1996IV0
9825060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikK2135I+2072
9925340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
10025570530/2007OSIŃSKA HelenaLKS Olymp BłonieK1858K1858
10126201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
10227440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
10327480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
10427740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
10528010667/2008SIWEK MartynaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM+2175M2168
10628020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
10728050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
10828060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
10928320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI19180
11028410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
11128580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1881II1879
11228621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
11328640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
11429950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
11529980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
11631141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
11731171129/2010KNAP SebastianGZ LZS DarłowoII+20460
11831471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
11931830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
12031850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI+20980
12132040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2134I0
12232060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
12332071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
12432350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2284M2223
12532571475/2014SOCHA BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikK++2211I2110
12632670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaLKS Zuch RychlikI+2073I0
12733020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
12833090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
12933200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
13033280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK+2225M+2228
13133370378/2007GRZYBOWSKA MonikaLKS Olymp BłonieI+2043K2060
13233420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieM++2344M2246
13333540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
13433570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
13533600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
13634750391/2007PERZ ArturLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII+2007I1973
13735090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1931
13835410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
13935450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
14035480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
14135500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22030
14235600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
14336050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
14436070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
14536080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
14636090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
14736140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
14836150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22640
14936160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
15036200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
15136220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
15236230324/2007KOMAROW MikołajNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19700
15336260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
15436360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
15536490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
15636660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20100
15736810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
15836830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK20800
15936850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
16036881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21640
16136900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
16236910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21200
16336930007/2007GORCZYŃSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20510
16436940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
16536980170/2007SZYMANOWSKI EugeniuszIKS Victoria BiałystokIV18990
16636990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
16737000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
16837010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII18850
16937030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
17037041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
17137070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19200
17237160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
17337170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
1743719KOT JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20760
17537370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
17637650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2360K+2192
17738040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMIF2382MFF2223
17838170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
17938400347/2007MORZY PatrykUKS SW JezioranyIII1855II0
18038430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
18138440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
18238631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
18338810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
18438840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
18539082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów19620
18639370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
18739410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
18839430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK+22830
18939450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
19039460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21400
19139470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19100
19239580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinM2267II2145
19340070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
19440090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
19540120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
19640220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoK++22640
19740250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19640
19840450238/2007GOŁĄBEK PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówI+2120II0
19940490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełLKS Zuch RychlikII+19800
20040500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka