Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 06 Marca 2021 01:50

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
100161361245/2012HULAK KonstancjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1931IV0
100261371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
100361381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
100461401250/2012TOMZIK IzabelaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
100561411251/2012STAŃCZAK StanisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19610
100661421252/2012GRZELAK ZdzisławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19010
100761441500/2014NOWAK KarolinaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
100861511258/2012SKONIECZNY IgorLZS Senet JanikowoIV18920
100961530400/2007WAJDNER JoannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII0I0
101061601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaSRW Rychlik00
101161611254/2012SAŁATA WeronikaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
101261621255/2012WIKTOR ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
101361631256/2012KOZACZYŃSKI MateuszLZS Senet JanikowoII19700
101461641257/2012KUBIAK KamilLZS Senet JanikowoIII19240
101561651260/2012BACHORSKA WeronikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
101661661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
101761671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
101861681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
101961691265/2012SZERMER PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913IV0
102061701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
102161711268/2012KRASIŃSKA MariaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
102261731269/2012TAFELSKA LarysaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
102361741271/2012TRAWNIK DawidKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19960
102461751272/2012ŁUSZCZ MałgorzataKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17130
102561761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
102661791274/2012KOSOBUDZKI JulianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
102761801276/2012TAFELSKI LaurentLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
102861811277/2012MIKOŁAJEWSKI ŁukaszSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
102961821279/2012MAJKOWSKI BronisławKSN Omega Łódź00
10306186ŁUCZYSZYN KatarzynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
10316187JABŁOŃSKA ZuzannaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
10326188KOZUBEK MartaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
103361891283/2012CIS ElżbietaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19140
103461901285/2012KACZMAREK AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
103561911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
103661941280/2012GÓRSKI RyszardKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
103761951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
103861970308/2007GRODECKI JerzyOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19660
103961990180/2007TRAFNY DariuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19240
104062030443/2007WOŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII18640
104162100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
104262110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
104362150431/2007ROSIŃSKI PawełUKS Roszada LipnoII2076K2107
104462160430/2007ROSIŃSKI MarcinUKS Roszada LipnoIII2027I+2092
104562170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2171K++2222
104662180408/2007MYSZUK NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1816
104762190409/2007MYSZUK MarikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1916III1859
104862200421/2007SZYMAŃSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoII1950I1980
104962210427/2007FEDYK FortunataUKS Roszada LipnoIV2039III1995
105062220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
105162230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
105262240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2154
105362250419/2007KONIECZNY KrzysztofUKS Roszada LipnoIII2025II+2029
105462260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
105562270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
105662300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
105762310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
105862320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
105962330388/2007MŁYNARCZYK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV2009IV2023
106062340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
106162350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
106262381824/2016SYSAK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19180
106362410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
106462420173/2007REDŹKO WandaIKS Victoria BiałystokV17760
106562430274/2007NOWAKOWSKI MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1954IV2029
106662440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
106762450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
106862460500/2007KARASEK KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoIV18610
106962480235/2007HOROWSKI MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI2157IV0
107062490575/2007JARNUCZAK DamianLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0I++2056
107162510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
107262570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
107362630046/2007MILEWSKA EmiliaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17410
107462640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
107562650082/2007CURY MajaSRW Rychlik00
107662660083/2007CURY AnetaSRW Rychlik0V0
107762670084/2007MACIEJEWSKI PatrykSRW RychlikV00
107862680085/2007MARECKI MaciejSRW Rychlik19780
107962690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubSRW Rychlik0K2135
108062700126/2007LEŚKIEWICZ BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17620
108162710157/2007POLINIEWICZ HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20520
108262720167/2007WIERZBICKI ŁukaszIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
108362730176/2007KURYŁOWICZ-CUDOWSKI AdamIKS Victoria Białystok00
108462750202/2007DEJA JanRKKFSiTNiS RadomV19510
108562760203/2007JASIŃSKA HalinaKSNiS Hetman LublinII18730
108662770204/2007KRZYŻANOWSKI RyszardRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
108762801281/2012RYWALSKI ZygmuntGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19730
108862811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII19830
108962821286/2012MATERA JerzyGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18800
109062831516/2014JAGIEŁŁO JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
109162891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
109262901291/2012MAZUROWSKI BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławII1970IV0
109362911292/2013PIETRASZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
109462921293/2013NOWACKI JacekOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
109562941295/2013NOWACKA JolantaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
109662971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
109762981492/2014KORNAGA KlaraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI+2048III0
109862991296/2013PAZEK SamuelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19000
109963001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
110063011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
110163021299/2013SIWIK GrzegorzLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1982IV0
110263031300/2013KUCHARSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
11036304SIWIK PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
110463151301/2013JOŃSKA BogumiłaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
110563161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
110663171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
110763181304/2013STAWICKI TomaszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
11086319HUMIN JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
110963201313/2013KAZIK ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19870
111063211404/2013SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
111163221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
111263231305/2013KACPRZAK SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
111363241307/2013PALESA NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1930IV0
111463251308/2013GORZELNIK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
111563261309/2013SZAJDECKA JoannaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
111663271310/2013WÓJCIAK MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
111763281311/2013GRABOWICZ JadwigaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
111863291312/2013KUDYBA ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
111963301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
112063311317/2013LISZKA PawełUKS Pitagoras Pęgów19680
112163321318/2013KONIECZNY ŁukaszUKS Roszada Lipno00
112263331319/2013WALKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoII1973III0
112363341320/2013JĘDRASIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1946V0
112463351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
112563361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
112663371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
112763381324/2013ROZNER KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
112863391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
112963451329/2013HEBDA WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
113063461330/2013FLORCZYK RafałUKS Struga Marki00
113163471331/2013GENDEK MichałUKS Struga Marki00
113263491333/2013WIĘCH KarolUKS Struga Marki00
113363511335/2013PASEK JakubUKS Struga Marki00
113463521359/2013RUTA ZuzannaUKS Roszada LipnoII2000III0
113563531353/2013MUSIAŁA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1959IV0
113663541351/2013LITWIN MateuszSIN Razem Świecie00
11376359MATUSZOW JoannaUKS SW JezioranyV00
113863681996/2017KORBELA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18040
113963731494/2014ROZNER PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19610
114063741386/2013HULAK KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2112III0
114163751398/2013PIŁAT BartłomiejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
114263761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
114363781365/2013KLABIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
114463791355/2013FLASZA MaciejUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
114563801360/2013NOWAK MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
114663811358/2013JANOWICZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
114763831361/2013SŁYK MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
114863851372/2013OKUPNICZAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1990V0
114963871364/2013MATYSIAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII1964II0
115063881357/2013WĘGRZYN MichałOKS Sokół WrocławII2097IV0
115163901352/2013ŚLIWIŃSKA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
115263911367/2013GRZESIAK WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1956III1946
115363931362/2013NADOL MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1970V0
115463951356/2013SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2162II2078
115563961375/2013JURKOWSKI StanisławOKSTNiS Cross Opole18680
115663971476/2014WENCEL JakubUKS Lokator GnieznoIV18750
115763981469/2014PIOTROWSKI StanisławUKS Lokator Gniezno00
115863991467/2014MARDAS MarekUKS Lokator Gniezno00
115964010100/2007GUBERNAT WalentynaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIII18200
116064040097/2007SZACHNIEWICZ RyszardKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20780
116164051190/2011SKRYPKO JózefKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
116264080201/2007MARSZAŁKOWSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
116364090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
116464100780/2009WYRZYKOWSKI JózefPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20360
116564120144/2007KRĘŻEL WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII00
116664130570/2007MYSZKA ZygmuntIKS Zryw SłupskII21090
116764151085/2010GIERYCZ TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV19580
116864160275/2007GRZYWACZ RyszardKSN Omega ŁódźIII20280
116964171479/2014DROZD KingaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
11706418BUKOWSKA WalentynaIKS Victoria Białystok00
117164201496/2014KRZYŻANOWSKA MagdalenaGZ LZS DarłowoII1743V0
117264211495/2014PAKOS SzymonUKS Błyskawica Staniewice19590
117364220743/2008SZCZYPIORSKA ReginaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
11746423MISTELSKA LudwikaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
117564240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
117664251493/2014ROZNER PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
117764271491/2014KAFFKE KrzesimirGZ LZS Darłowo00
117864280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
117964291490/2014CZAPLA MajaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
118064301489/2014CZAPLA KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
118164311488/2014FEDOROWICZ KacperLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
118264321487/2014JERZYK DominikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
118364341486/2014SALIJ-SZYSZKA EwaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII00
118464361485/2014JAGŁA AleksandraLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
118564370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinK+21710
118664390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
118764400485/2007SZAFRAN DariuszIKS Zryw SłupskIV18910
118864410739/2008RĘKAWEK SzymonSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII19830
118964431484/2014JAGŁA JakubLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
119064441483/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA JuliaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
119164451482/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA MonikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
119264461481/2014ŁUSZCZEK ŁukaszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII18841968
119364471478/2014MUSZYŃSKA MartaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
119464481477/2014PIERZCHAŁA PiotrOKS Sokół WrocławV00
119564491511/2014DOBRZYŃSKA NikolaSRW RychlikIV0IV0
11966450KOWALCZYK AleksandraKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
11976455BŁOCIŃSKI MaciejMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
11986457LUBISZEWSKA IngaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
119964591509/2014KENIG OliwiaSRW RychlikI1894III0
120064681403/2013PŁONKA RyszardSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka