Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 29 Marzec 2020 16:17

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
40153630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
40253640616/2008GORLEWSKA EwaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII18030
40353650615/2008CZYŻYK TeresaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV17930
40453660614/2008KRUPECKA-CZARKOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19170
40553670613/2008CHEŁKOWSKA ElżbietaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
40653680632/2008JARZĘBSKA AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
40753690631/2008JASTRZĘBSKI MarekUKS Struga Marki00
40853700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
40953720641/2008MARECKA JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
41053730642/2008KRZAK GrzegorzKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
41153750645/2008TOMZA MariuszLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna00
41253760646/2008NAWROCKA WeronikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
41353770648/2008HETKE DariaSSWDK Niewiadów00
41453780649/2008HETKE FilipSSWDK Niewiadów00
41553790650/2008KWIATKOWSKA PaulinaSSWDK NiewiadówIV0IV0
41653800651/2008OSTROWSKA PaulinaSSWDK Niewiadów00
41753810671/2008KOZŁOWSKA KazimieraKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
41853820654/2008SKIBIŃSKA PatrycjaSSWDK NiewiadówV0IV0
41953830655/2008PLUTA AdrianSSWDK Niewiadów00
42053840657/2008DUŚ MaciejSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17940
42153850658/2008JURA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
42253860659/2008WYDMUCH AlinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
42353870660/2008SZCZEPAŃSKA MartynaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
42453880662/2008SORDYL AlbertPogórze Tarnów00
42553890663/2008DZIĘDZIEL KarolKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18680
42653900664/2008OSTAPIUK RyszardNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19850
42753910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK21150
42853920675/2008GŁUSZEK KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
42953940680/2008MAŁYSZEK RomanaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18820
43053950681/2008JARECKI BronisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19550
43153960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
43253970684/2008SKWIRA ZygmuntKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19490
43353980685/2008RUTKOWSKA MariaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
43453990687/2008OLSZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
43554000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
43654010692/2008GRAF BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19060
43754020694/2008NOWICKI KazimierzKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
43854030695/2008GŁĘBOWSKA BogusławaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17400
43954050697/2008GLOWATZKI KlausIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV19430
44054060698/2008ĆWIKŁA TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20560
44154070699/2008WALCZAK MariaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
44254080700/2008GÓRZNA MariaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI20110
44354090701/2008CZYŻ WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
44454100702/2008SZYMAŃSKA StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18440
44554120703/2008KRZYŚKOWSKA SylwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+1935III0
44654130704/2008ŚLEDZIEWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
44754140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMIF2309I2157
44854150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiK2246K2116
44954170707/2008MAZUREK MichałUKS Puma Cieszanów00
45054180708/2008CIEĆKIEWICZ MariuszUKS Puma Cieszanów00
45154190709/2008PYDA PrzemysławUKS Puma CieszanówV19360
45254200710/2008GRABOWSKA PaulinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
45354210711/2008BABIAK KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19480
45454220712/2008PRZYBYSZ NikolaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17860
45554230713/2008MARKOWSKI PatrykGZ LZS DarłowoV17970
45654240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
45754250715/2008PLESKACZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19470
45854260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2161III0
45954270717/2008ŁYSAKOWSKI DamianLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
46054280718/2008SZYMASZKIEWICZ KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977II1949
46154290720/2008MAZURKIEWICZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19200
46254300721/2008JÓŚK AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
46354310722/2008DŁUŻEWSKI DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2047I++2120
46454320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
46554330724/2008KANIA PaulinaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
46654340725/2008KANIA KlaudiaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
46754350726/2008WITKOWSKA ZuzannaLUKS Zefir JanikowoI1999IV0
46854360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
46954380729/2008BAJKOWSKI WitoldOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
47054390730/2008MISIOŁEK KamilaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2013III0
47154400733/2008KORNACKA AgnieszkaUKS Struga Marki00
47254410734/2008CZECHOWICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
47354420735/2008POLNY StefanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
47454430737/2008DOMAGAŁA DawidMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
47554440738/2008TURCZYŃSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
47654450740/2008DREJ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
47754460741/2008GĄSIOR KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
47854470742/2008SZAŁECKA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII16880
47954480744/2008LASOTA ZbigniewIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20430
48054490745/2008ANDRZEJEWSKA AnnaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
48154500746/2008MICHALCZYK UrszulaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
48254510747/2008KLESZEWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
48354530748/2008CUKIERSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
48454540749/2008ROMANOWSKA JadwigaKSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
48554550750/2008MAKSYMIUK MateuszLUKS Orlik Reszel00
48654560751/2008LEWEK AntoniOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII20500
48754620753/2008GORLEWSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
48854630754/2008KALINOWSKA ZuzannaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
4895468ŻARSKA TeresaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
49054690758/2008MICHALCZYK EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
49154700759/2008CHODOWIEC StanisławIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
49254710760/2008MACEGONIUK MałgorzataIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
49354720761/2008TESKE IwonaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
49454730762/2008MUSZYŃSKA HalinaKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
49554740764/2008MOROZ BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
49654750765/2008BILSKI DariuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
49754760766/2008KOZIK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
49854770767/2008KUPCZAK JózefNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
49954780768/2008MERTA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19650
50054790769/2008KOPEĆ KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19470
50154810772/2008SOBOLEWSKA KarolinaUKS Struga MarkiII+2016III2070
50254820773/2008OBŁUSKI DamianUKS Struga Marki00
50355000775/2009TRACZYK TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
50455030778/2009MINICHOWSKI PiotrPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
50555040779/2009MÜLLER AlicjaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz18380
50655050781/2009KASENDRA WładysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1900IV0
50755060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMFF2255II2048
50855070782/2009CIEĆKA PaulinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII17350
50955080783/2009CIEĆKA DawidLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII1926V0
51055090784/2009SKOTARSKA KseniaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
51155100791/2009MIĄŻEK ApoloniaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1975III0
51255110793/2009MAŁECKI GrzegorzLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
51355120794/2009LABUDA KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoII18940
51455130795/2009CHATYS AleksandraOKS Sokół Wrocław00
51555140796/2009KOŁODZIEJCZYK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławIII1976IV0
51655150797/2009WACH JulianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
51755160798/2009PASTUSIAK PaulinaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
51855170799/2009AUGUSTYNIAK HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
51955180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
52055190801/2009JURUSIK JolantaOKS Sokół WrocławII1914III0
52155200803/2009KOSK ZofiaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV16520
52255210785/2009CIEĆKA MirosławLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1958V0
52355220786/2009WYCZAŁKOWSKI BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV18410
52455230788/2009GÓRALSKA NataliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1841III2086
52555240789/2009TARATORKIN TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
52655250790/2009MAZIJ AleksandraUKS Pitagoras PęgówII+1836III0
52755260826/2009JAGIEŁA ElżbietaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19270
52855270808/2009MILCZAK JerzyKSN Omega Łódź00
52955280810/2009BURSKA MagdalenaKSN Omega Łódź00
53055290811/2009SZAMAL BogusławKSN Omega Łódź18090
53155300813/2009CZARNECKI ZbigniewKSN Omega Łódź00
53255310814/2009PŁACHTA PiotrKSN Omega Łódź00
53355320815/2009TRACZEWSKI JózefKSN Omega Łódź00
53455330816/2009de CORDE BarbaraKSN Omega Łódź00
53555340822/2009ADAMASZEK NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1848III0
53655350823/2009MAĆKOWIAK BoguszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
53755360824/2009BENEDYK TeofilaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18390
53855370825/2009GRYGLEWICZ TadeuszIKS Zryw SłupskII20510
53955380828/2009NAPIONTEK KamilSIN Razem ŚwiecieII+2041II2012
54055390829/2009KACZMAREK MagdalenaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
54155400830/2009KACZMAREK AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
54255410831/2009SOBCZYK KrzysztofMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
54355420832/2009PASZYNA KrzysztofPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
54455440834/2009KOSZELA WeronikaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
54555450835/2009GOŁĘBIEWSKA NataliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
54655470838/2009CHMIELARCZYK DanielMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2026III2005
54755480840/2009DUBERT NicolUKS Roszada Lipno00
54855490841/2009WANCICKI MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
54955500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoII+2112I++2017
55055510843/2009RATAJSZCZAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV2023
55155520844/2009MACIEJEWSKI DanielLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
55255530845/2009CYRAN WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów18490
55355540846/2009SZYMASZKIEWICZ KarolinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1916V0
55455570850/2009KASPERCZYK HalinaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20590
55555580851/2009BARZYCKI AndrzejKSNiS Hetman LublinV19460
55655590852/2009KRUPSKI JózefKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
55755610854/2009HUDZIEC HalinaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
55855630856/2009ZAKRZYŃSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
55955650858/2009SŁAWIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
56055660859/2009ROBAKOWSKA IwonaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
56155670860/2009CIEPLAK ZofiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII17780
56255680861/2009HLEBOWICZ CecyliaIKS Victoria Białystok00
56355690862/2009SKONIECZNA GrażynaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI++20550
56455710865/2009GADZAŁA HenrykKSNiS Hetman LublinV20250
56555720866/2009WITOSZKA CzesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
56655730867/2009SZCZEPANIAK LeokadiaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
56755740868/2009MAJERSKA WiesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
56855750869/2009DRATWA WiesławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19160
56955760870/2009KRZAN LucynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
57055780872/2009MIREK BłażejKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18880
57155790873/2009WÓJCIK KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18050
57255820876/2009JUŹKO JózefaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19490
57355830877/2009SKRZYPEK TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18710
57455840878/2009JUŹKO ZbigniewKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
57555850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
57655860880/2009ŻUK AngelikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2019III0
57755870881/2009PLESKACZ JustynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1999III0
57855940890/2009WALAT RyszardPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20730
57955950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
58055970893/2009TOMCZAK PatrycjaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII+1901IV0
58155980894/2009SKIBA RomualdaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18290
58256000896/2009GUGAŁA KrzysztofIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
58356010897/2009GORCZYŃSKI StefanIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
58456020898/2009HINC GerardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
58556030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
58656040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
58756050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
58856060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
58956070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
59056080904/2009KLEIN FranciszekEKS Elcross Elbląg00
59156090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
59256100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII17860
59356110907/2009KRZYCKA KatarzynaLKS Olymp Błonie00
59456120908/2009LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
59556130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
59656140910/2009KLIMOWICZ KacperUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
59756150911/2009ŁOPATA KrystianMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
59856160912/2009SZYMAŃSKI ArturMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
59956170913/2009RYBIŃSKA AngelikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
60056180914/2009KAMIŃSKI MichałMUKS Feniks Różańsko00

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka