Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 17 Sierpnia 2022 14:47

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
80158450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
80258460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
80358470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
80458500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
80558510524/2007KACZMARSKI RobertMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2050IV1972
80658520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
80758560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19060
80858570565/2007PIETRAS WacławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
80958580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
81058590567/2007SZAFRAŃSKI RomanIKS Zryw SłupskV00
81158600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
81258610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
81358620571/2007Myszka MariaIKS Zryw SłupskII19290
81458630572/2007MYSZKA IreneuszIKS Zryw SłupskIII21050
81558650593/2007MIRECKI DariuszRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV19150
81658660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
81758670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
81858680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
81958690601/2007JOSWOWITZ-NIEMIERSKI AdrianUKS SW Jeziorany00
82058700602/2007MATUSZÓW JoannaUKS SW Jeziorany00
82158710603/2007NADULNY AdrianLKS Olymp BłonieIII2011IV2058
82258720604/2007CHRUŚLICKI PiotrLKS Olymp Błonie00
82358731056/2010MINDER MateuszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV20410
82458741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
82558761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
82658771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
82758781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
82858791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
82958801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
83058811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
83158821066/2010GARDZIŃSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19450
83258831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
83358851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
83458861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
83558871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17580
83658881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20510
83758891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
83858901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
83958911075/2010SZYPA FilipUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955III2046
84058921076/2010KUNICKI MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
84158931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
84258941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0
84358951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
84458961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
84558971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
84658981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
84758991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
84859011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
84959021087/2010KOŁODZIEJ KacperGZ LZS Darłowo00
85059031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
85159041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
85259051090/2010GRĘBSKI AleksanderGZ LZS DarłowoV17690
85359061091/2010SIKORSKI KrzysztofIkar Lublin00
85459071267/2012MAMET AngelikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
85559081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
85659091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
85759101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
85859111096/2010KRZYŚKOWSKI PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII1993IV0
85959121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
86059131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrIKS Debiut Stąporków00
86159141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
86259151100/2010KAMIŃSKI DawidSRW RychlikV00
86359161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21720
86459171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
86559181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
86659201105/2010ŁUSZCZ MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
86759211106/2010ROMANOWSKA TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV18660
86859221107/2010MATKOWSKI AdamLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
86959231108/2010RYBAK PawełLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
87059241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2044III0
87159251110/2010CZERWIEC AgnieszkaGZ LZS Darłowo00
87259261111/2010STAWISKI KonradKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSV19660
87359271112/2010HYŁEK NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913V0
87459281113/2010PODCZASIK EdwardNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21690
87559291114/2010WYRZYKOWSKA HalinaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18700
87659301115/2010KOCZOT LeszekPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
87759311116/2010KĘPSKI RyszardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
87859321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
87959331118/2010IGNATOWSKI AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI21510
88059341119/2010GROSZKOWSKI MarekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
88159391120/2010KRUPA MarcinKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV19330
88259401121/2010ŁUSZCZ JanKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19740
88359411121/2010LEWCZYK JózefKSG Hetman Łuków00
88459421122/2010DELEŻUCH TomaszKSG Hetman Łuków00
88559431124/2010OSIŃSKI BogdanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
88659441125/2010KISIEL PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIII19900
88759451126/2010SOĆKO SławomirŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0IV0
88859461127/2010IZDEBSKI SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
88959481130/2010MĄDRY TomaszUKS Struga Marki00
89059491135/2011PRYSTASZ ErykUKS Pitagoras PęgówV2029V0
89159511133/2011DĄBROWSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
89259531136/2011SKOBEL MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2060I+2061
89359541137/2011JURCEWICZ TomaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII2063III2066
89459551138/2011KRASIŃSKI AndrzejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
89559561139/2011KRASIŃSKA KatarzynaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
89659571140/2011PIŁAT RadosławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
89759581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
89859591142/2011BARABASZ MarekOKS Sokół WrocławII+2168III2074
89959601143/2011CHRZAN KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
90059611144/2011CHRZAN JanLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
90159621145/2011PIĄTEK JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV2014V1987
90259631146/2011WODYŃSKI KacperLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
90359641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
90459651148/2011PAWŁOWSKA AlicjaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
90559661149/2011URBAŃCZYK TomaszUKS Roszada LipnoK2245K+2148
90659671150/2011NAPIONTEK IzabelaSIN Razem Świecie00
90759681151/2011PAZEK EsteraLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1875IV0
90859691152/2011PAZEK MichałLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
9095970GAJOWCZYK GrażynaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
91059711154/2011SKOP AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
91159721155/2011RYBKA JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
91259731156/2011PIÓRO MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1911V0
91359741157/2011JÓŚK TeresaUKS Struga MarkiI+1938III1869
91459751158/2011CIOSMAK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
91559761159/2011CIOSMAK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo18960
91659771160/2011KORNAS DorotaGZ LZS Darłowo00
91759781161/2011PIETRUK SandraGZ LZS DarłowoIV17380
91859791162/2011ŚWIĄTEK KacperGZ LZS DarłowoII20000
91959811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
92059831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
92159841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII19620
92259861170/2011KARPIŃSKI MarekSIN Razem Świecie00
92359871171/2011WĄSIK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
92459881172/2011ŚWIERCZYŃSKI JędrzejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
92559891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
92659901174/2011KOZŁOWSKI DawidUKS Struga MarkiV19320
92759911175/2011MARAJ JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
92859921176/2011NAPIONTEK PiotrSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII1897V1995
92959931177/2011ODACHOWSKA AlicjaKS Pętelka Działdowo SWS00
93059941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
93159951179/2011OSIŃSKA KingaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
93259961180/2011KRAUSE SylwiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1898III1887
93359971181/2011POMYKAŁA PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
93459981182/2011ZYBER-MOSZAK AmadeuszUKS Roszada LipnoM2314K++2199
93559991183/2011NADOL MarcelinaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1975IV0
93660001184/2011WOJCIECHOWSKA KingaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
93760021185/2011SZWARC KarinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
93860031186/2011ŚLIWIŃSKI JakubMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
93960041187/2011HĄDZLIK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
94060051188/2011WINCEWICZ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII16970
94160071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
94260121259/2012KUJAWA FilipUKS Roszada LipnoIII1989II1978
94360131242/2012LICHWA MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV00
94460141212/2012KMIEĆ PaulinaUKS SW JezioranyI++2043IV0
94560151244/2012RUTA MartaUKS Roszada LipnoII1975III1925
94660181197/2011MARKIEWICZ MagdaKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
9476019NURZYŃSKI KazimierzGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV0V0
94860211191/2011KOSIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV19100
94960241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
95060251193/2011RYSZKOWSKI BartłomiejŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV20080
95160261194/2011KARWOWSKA AnnaŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
95260271195/2011TUMIŁOWICZ DariuszŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
95360281198/2011JÓŹWIAK AlanUKS Struga Marki00
95460291199/2011HEBDA EmilkaUKS Struga MarkiV00
95560301200/2011HEBDA ZosiaUKS Struga Marki00
95660311201/2011KOZŁOWSKI PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
95760321202/2011MLECZKO OliwiaUKS Struga Marki00
95860331203/2011MASTERNAK GracjanGZ LZS DarłowoIII1876V0
95960341204/2011DYRDA AdrianaGZ LZS DarłowoIV18180
96060371688/2015SZCZYPKA PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV19480
96160491373/2013MALARCZYK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20870
96260511218/2012LISEK JoannaKSNiS Hetman LublinV18830
96360651349/2013ŁOŻEWSKI PawełSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV19960
96460881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
96560891214/2012JURCZYK SzymonLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
96660901207/2012KORYCIORZ MarianKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
96760911208/2012OSPOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
96860921209/2012WOSTAL NataliaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
96960931210/2012KŁOS ElżbietaKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
97060941278/2012MUSIAŁOWSKI DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
97160951261/2012SZYMKOWIAK ErykMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0III1899
97260971215/2012JURCEWICZ BartoszSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2154IV0
97360981216/2012ZIELIŃSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoIII2001II2028
97461001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
97561011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0V0
97661021221/2012SURMA SebastianUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19960
97761031222/2012SZYMAŃSKI SzymonUKS Lokator Gniezno00
97861061223/2012SZYMAŃSKA IwonaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
97961071224/2012WĘTKOWSKA PatrycjaUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18330
98061081227/2012PAPIERZ BartoszGZ LZS DarłowoIII18310
98161091228/2012MRÓWCZYŃSKI ŁukaszGZ LZS Darłowo00
98261101229/2012GRZEGOROWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskV20650
98361110172/2007POGORZELSKA AlicjaIKS Victoria BiałystokII18040
98461121230/2012KROWIŃSKI ŁukaszIKS Zryw Słupsk00
98561131231/2012MISZCZAK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
98661151232/2012KLIŚ KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
98761171233/2012PISARSKA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoK2132II0
98861231234/2012SZCZEPANEK HubertUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
98961250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
99061261235/2012SZWIEC OliwiaGZ LZS DarłowoI20110
99161271236/2012SURMA KacperUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIV19070
99261281237/2012GOŁOJUCH AnnaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceIII18130
99361291238/2012SIUDEK KamilUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV19060
99461301239/2012MAZUREK MagdalenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
99561311240/2012KOZDRA WiktoriaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
99661321241/2012KOWALSKA ZuzannaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
99761351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
99861361245/2012HULAK KonstancjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1923IV0
99961371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko18210
100061381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka