Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 30 Listopada 2022 11:39

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
121288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
26KONWERSKI JerzyUKS Roszada LipnoM2314M2168
381514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22800
460JASKÓLSKI JózefCKM ŁódźK+00
5670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
6841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF22870
7860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
8920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
9107LEWANDOWSKI JerzyCKM ŁódźK2270MF2251
101241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinK++2199II0
111270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
121970246/2007MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2071I1982
132090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF23110
142280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
152730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
163321065/2010KACZUGA KazimierzUKS Roszada LipnoI2078II1966
173382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21800
183530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
193871764/2015KOMOROWICZ RyszardLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1882IV1791
204000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinAM23980
214010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
224120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
234640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2287IV0
244650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
254910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
265690558/2007KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada LipnoI2087K+2076
275710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2172
286021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
296800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20460
306892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinI++21150
31804ZAKRZEWSKI JarosławCKM Łódź00
32809GORZELAK JanCKM Łódź00
338260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
348370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
358990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
369070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1930III1958
3710010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
3810240623/2008KASPEREK TadeuszSRW RychlikI1936III1964
391174TRZCINKA StanisławUKS SW JezioranyK20820
4011780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21250
4111820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
4212140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinMI22860
4312210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
4412332566/2021BRODZIK ZdzisławUKS SW JezioranyII20010
4512910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
4612921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII19070
4712950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2078II+2032
4813330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
4913890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II+2013
5014830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2306MI2262
5114990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
5215330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2001III1982
5315371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18750
5416380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterSRW RychlikM+2195I2131
5516800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
5617000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
5717780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1953III1847
5818130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
5919080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
6019120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokM2306IV0
6119140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
6219200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
6319391572/2014MORZY StanisławUKS SW JezioranyI++2057K0
6419410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
6519450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2139K2055
6619572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18230
6719590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinAM2318K+2273
6819790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
6919800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
7019972567/2021WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekUKS SW JezioranyII2070III0
7120021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
7220080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
7320110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21180
7420170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
752018BUTYŃSKI ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19500
7620261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
7720500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
7820540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
7920570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
8020870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2137K2152
8120880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
8220890387/2007MATLAK KarolLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI+2035I1908
8320930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
8420950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
8521030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2324II+0
8621040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
8721361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII1822V0
8821420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1846I1908
892205DUDA ZbigniewGZ LZS DarłowoI20450
9022100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
9122220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
9222290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
9322960175/2007KAROLIŃSKI WłodzimierzIKS Victoria BiałystokI2144I+2046
9423390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
9524990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaSRW RychlikK2011IV0
9625060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaSRW RychlikK2135I+2072
9725340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
9825570530/2007OSIŃSKA HelenaLKS Olymp BłonieK1858K1858
9926201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
10027440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
10127480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
10227740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
10328010667/2008PLUTA MartynaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinM+2175M2168
10428020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
10528050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
10628060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
10728320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinI19180
10828410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
10928580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1894II1879
11028621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
11128640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
11229950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ (PĘTLICKA) AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
11329980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
11431141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
11531171129/2010KNAP SebastianGZ LZS DarłowoII+20460
11631471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
11731830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
11831850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI++21140
11932040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2134I0
12032060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
12132071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
12232350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2273M2223
12332571475/2014SOCHA BartoszSRW RychlikK++2211I2110
12432670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaSRW RychlikI+2073I0
12532810584/2007DEREK MariuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
12633020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
12733090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
12833200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
12933280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK++2253M+2228
13033370378/2007GRZYBOWSKA MonikaLKS Olymp BłonieI+2043K2060
13133420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2333M2246
13233540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
13333570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
13433600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
13534750391/2007PERZ ArturLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII+2007I1973
13635090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1847
13735450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
13835480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
13935500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22060
14035600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
14136050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
14236070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
14336080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
14436090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
14536140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
14636150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22510
14736160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
14836200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
14936220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
15036260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
15136360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
15236490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
15336660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20770
15436810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
15536830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK21040
15636850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
15736881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21660
15836900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
15936910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21130
16036940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
16136990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
16237000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
16337010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII19090
16437041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
16537070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19050
16637160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
16737170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
1683719KOT JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20760
16937370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
17037650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2376K+2192
17138040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinGMIF2390MFF2223
17238170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
17338400347/2007MORZY PatrykUKS SW JezioranyIII1855II0
17438430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
17538440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
17638631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
17738810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
17838840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
17939082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19030
18039370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
18139410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
18239430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślM+23650
18339450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
18439460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21930
18539470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19450
18639580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinM2268II2145
18740070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
18840090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
18940120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
19040220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoM22670
19140250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19580
19240490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełSRW RychlikII+19800
19340500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
19440540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
19540551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
1964057LISTOWSKI DanielKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik KrakówV00
19740590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinMF22920
19840630403/2007WALENTYNOWICZ AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2002II2029
19940640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejSRW RychlikI++2174I2109
20040660406/2007PIASEK AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1848II1872

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka