Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 23 Wrzesień 2019 20:41

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
16KONWERSKI JerzyUKS Roszada LipnoM2314M2168
260JASKÓLSKI JózefCKM ŁódźK+00
3107LEWANDOWSKI JerzyCKM ŁódźK2270MF2251
4804ZAKRZEWSKI JarosławCKM Łódź00
5809GORZELAK JanCKM Łódź00
66927NER MichalinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
72018BUTYŃSKI ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19610
82205DUDA ZbigniewGZ LZS DarłowoI20450
93719KOT JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20760
104306KUDRA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20830
114696DĄBROWSKI RomualdNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII20730
124896JACEK KazimierzPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19850
137345MATUSIAK JanCKM Łódź0III0
144057LISTOWSKI DanielKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik KrakówV00
156418BUKOWSKA WalentynaIKS Victoria Białystok00
166423MISTELSKA LudwikaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
174343JANKOWSKI SławomirIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
184548DZIÓBEK KrystynaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
195306SIEMIENIAK ŁukaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
205308KOSIŃSKI WłodzimierzCKM Łódź0IV0
215468ŻARSKA TeresaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
226019NURZYŃSKI KazimierzGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV0V0
236186ŁUCZYSZYN KatarzynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
246187JABŁOŃSKA ZuzannaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
256188KOZUBEK MartaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
266304SIWIK PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
276319HUMIN JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
286359MATUSZOW JoannaUKS SW JezioranyV00
296450KOWALCZYK AleksandraKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
306455BŁOCIŃSKI MaciejMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
316457LUBISZEWSKA IngaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
326471JURCZAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
336491FRONCZAK AndrzejEKS Elcross ElblągIII20490
346501SASS DominikaGLKS Tor LaskowiceV00
356542KOMUŃSKA NataliaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
366544WITKOWSKA MarlenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
376548NOWIŃSKA MilenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
386553KRZEMIŃSKA AnnaUKS Meteor Dachnów00
396571LIPKA TobiaszUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
406587WIŚNIEWSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
416588LEWANDOWSKA MirosławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
426589WIERCIAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
436603ŁUC WojciechPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
446608KOWALCZYK GrażynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
456614MATERNIAK SzymonSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
466631SIDOR IgnacyLKS Olymp BłonieV00
476637STRUCK MagdaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
486640RYDYŃSKA JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
496641JANKOWSKI IgorMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
506652NIEMCZYK AngelikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
516671SIKORA KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
526686KALMUK MonikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
536691JANKOWSKA AngelikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
546693KOWAŃDY KamilUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
556694ANTONINI DamianSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
566695DOBOSZ MaciejSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
576697MARGRAF LilianaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
586699BARANOWSKI BartoszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
596700MIRR PawełMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
606721JACYK AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyIV00
616730MAŁECKI AndrzejKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
626734JANCZURA AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
636735SZPINDOR WiktoriaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
646739KUCHCIAK AnastazjaSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV00
656742KOWAL ZuzannaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
666744ANTONIK JuliaSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
676746KOWALSKA JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
686747BŁASZCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
696756KALMUK PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
706757SADOWSKI SzymonUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
716763KAŁAWAJ KingaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
726764SZPINDOR KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
736768SZWAK RóżaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0V0
746784KRASNODĘBSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
756792OSIŃSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
766817GORAJ GabrielSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
776833GORAJ ElżbietaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
786834ŚLIWA AnnaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
796836ROKOSZ KatarzynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
806840KWICZAK IreneuszKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
816842OSIOWY RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
826843SZCZEŚNIAK MaciejMDK 1 Bydgoszcz0V0
836844GRUSZCZYŃSKI KonradMDK 1 Bydgoszcz0V0
846819BUGARA JolantaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
856877LULECZKA JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
866851ROZMUS ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
876852STEFANÓW MajaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
886855LORENC KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
896864SIENKIEWICZ MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
906865MIELEWCZYK KarolinaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
916866STANICKI ŁukaszUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
926867PAŁŻEWICZ MałgorzataUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
936868BEDNARZ MagdaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
946869KWIATKOWSKA SylwiaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
956870ABRAMCZYK AnnaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
966871WARZYWODA AgnieszkaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
976873OLEJNIK GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
986874PŁACHTA JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV18860
996880SZYBIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1006883SZÓSTEK ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1016886KOWAŃDY KrystianUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1026888GORAJ KrzysztofSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1036889ROMANYSZYN MichałOKS Sokół Wrocław0III0
1046894JUSZCZYŃSKA JadwigaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1056895PTAK JaninaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1066902BANAŚ DariuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
1076905KOPCIUCH MichalinaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1086940GARWOLSKI AntoniMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1096943SOBKOWSKA JuliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
1106945ZAREMBA LenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1116946PÓŁTORAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1126947MAZUREK OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1136951MIĘKUS ZuzannaGZ LZS Darłowo0V0
11473700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2133I2083
11573690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
11622100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
11737650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2347K+2192
11843580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
11936930007/2007GORCZYŃSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20600
12052140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
12136660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI19990
12236220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
12352150012/2007CHILIŃSKA KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18260
12464240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
12551070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21350
12639450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
12749970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
12838840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
12952290019/2007LISZEWSKA LeonardaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII18040
13051250020/2007GULBIŃSKA MirosławaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19730
13176030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
13212140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMI23020
13320570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23040
13423390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
13552520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoK+22430
13652510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+23000
13721040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
13820080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
13921030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2338II+0
14019200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
14133570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
14240670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1916IV0
14337160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
14439470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII18730
14551240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
14641460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
14737170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
14819080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
1491270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
15037000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
15145350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
15241450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
15362630046/2007MILEWSKA EmiliaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17410
15432040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2127I0
15532060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
15631830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
15780990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2212I2108
15850660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
15990050053/2007GRACZYK AnnaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII+1970II1829
16043670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
16162640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
16219790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
16319800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
16420540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
16590020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
16690040060/2007LISIECKI BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII2095III0
16720930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
16840640062/2007LISIECKI MaciejLKS Zuch RychlikI+2135I2109
16940590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF22980
17040490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełLKS Zuch RychlikII+19800
17139580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszLKS Zuch RychlikM2267II2145
17243090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2244III0
17350120068/2007KOWALSKA AnnaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1939V0
17438440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
17545540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
17646120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
17745520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
17845510073/2007LIBERA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1876IV0
17945530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
18046100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
1814010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
18244980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławLKS Zuch RychlikI2134K2099
18316380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterLKS Zuch RychlikM+2201I2131
18424990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaLKS Zuch RychlikK1969IV0
18542390080/2007KNAP MartaLKS Zuch RychlikII1925II+1866
18640730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaLKS Zuch RychlikMFF2324AM2191
18762650082/2007CURY MajaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
18862660083/2007CURY AnetaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
18962670084/2007MACIEJEWSKI PatrykLKS Zuch RychlikV00
19062680085/2007MARECKI MaciejLKS Zuch Rychlik19780
19162690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubLKS Zuch Rychlik0K2135
19244840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
19350150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2215I+2080
19447200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2096II1937
19550180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
19650160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400
19735090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1931
19815330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2007III0
19943500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
20051290095/2007GRABALA IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20220

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka