Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 16 Kwietnia 2024 21:30

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 DółTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
260JASKÓLSKI JózefCKM ŁódźK+00
32280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
44120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
54650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
661601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaSRW Rychlik00
76021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
8804ZAKRZEWSKI JarosławCKM Łódź00
9809GORZELAK JanCKM Łódź00
1012210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
1112910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
1213330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
1313890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II+2013
1416800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
1517000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
1618130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
176927NER MichalinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1820261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
19112402595/2022LEŚNIK JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2022842767/2023ROGOWSKA-REBUŚ MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
2127480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
2260071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
2328621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
2431141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
2532071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
2632810584/2007DEREK MariuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
2735450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
2836070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
29111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
3036850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
3137170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
3238430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
3338810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
3438840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
3539370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
3639450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
3740070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
3840540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
3940740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
4041410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
4141450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
4241680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
4341940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
4442090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
454211KULIK RomanGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
4643340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
4745350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
4845450212/2007BRODOWSKI PiotrGKKFSiTNiS GrudziądzV00
4945560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
507072NOWAK WitoldUKS Roszada Lipno00
5145710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
5245770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
5345790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
5446940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
5547910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
5647921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
5747940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
5848810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
5948841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
6050081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
6150380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
6250660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
6350991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
6451160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
6551200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
6651230165/2007KIZINO ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
6751240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
6852140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
6952260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
7043370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
7152450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
7261250402/2007WAJDNER PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
7361530400/2007WAJDNER JoannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII0I0
7462100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
7562110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
7662180408/2007MYSZUK NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1816
7762230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
7862260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
7962270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
8062300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
8162310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
8262320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
8362340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
8462350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
8562410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
8662440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
8762450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
8862490575/2007JARNUCZAK DamianLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0I++2056
8962510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
9062570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
9164051190/2011SKRYPKO JózefKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
9264080201/2007MARSZAŁKOWSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
9364090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
9464120144/2007KRĘŻEL WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII00
9564240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
9664280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
9764390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
9872030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
9973211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
10073320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
10157900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
10273350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
10373390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
1047345MATUSIAK JanCKM Łódź0III0
10573460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
10673570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
10773580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
10847620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
10973610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
11073630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
11173650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
11273730103/2007TKACZYK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
11374020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
11474080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
11574130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
11658430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
11776030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
11876060268/2007NAGRABA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
11976100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
12077000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
12177020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
12277060556/2007KASZUBA AlicjaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
12377110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
12457570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
12558610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
12680210817/2009KARUŚ ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
127111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
12880570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
12980660656/2008PAWLAK MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
13080810267/2007NAGRABA PiotrUKS Struga MarkiV0III0
13153630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
13286020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
13386030352/2007ŁAKOMSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
13486070351/2007KONDRACKA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV00
13590020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
13638631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
13740551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
1384057LISTOWSKI DanielKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik KrakówV00
13962690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubSRW Rychlik0K2135
1406418BUKOWSKA WalentynaIKS Victoria Białystok00
14147630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
14249870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
14357460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
14457580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1454956KĄTNY JerzyMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV0V0
14649462675/2022KĄTNY RobertMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV0III0
14748770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
14851350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0II0
14957650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
15057600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
15157940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
15264220743/2008SZCZYPIORSKA ReginaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
15357420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
15458670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
15558680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
15658600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
15758190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
15862650082/2007CURY MajaSRW Rychlik00
15962660083/2007CURY AnetaSRW Rychlik0V0
16058170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
16157920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
16258050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
16357630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
16458400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
16557670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
16657430232/2007GŁOWACKA LeokadiaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
16757440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
16858060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
16957560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
17058000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
17157510277/2007JANUSZKIEWICZ CzesławOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
17258100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
17358280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
17457890364/2007KAŁUŻNA PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
17558260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
17658200478/2007KOCUR JaromirPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
17762640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
17858380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
17958450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
18062770204/2007KRZYŻANOWSKI RyszardRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
18157500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
18262730176/2007KURYŁOWICZ-CUDOWSKI AdamIKS Victoria Białystok00
18358470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
18457450243/2007LEPIANKA PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
18558090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
18662670084/2007MACIEJEWSKI PatrykSRW RychlikV00
18758580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
18858520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
18958010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
19057870359/2007MASIARZ PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
19157590288/2007MATYSIAK AlicjaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
19258080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
19357770326/2007MUCHA LeonNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
19458120363/2007NAWROCKI TomaszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
19557490272/2007PAWLINA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
19658570565/2007PIETRAS WacławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
19757800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
19857930379/2007PLĄSKOWSKI KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
19957470257/2007POPIELARZ PatrykKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe0III0
20057680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka