Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 21 Października 2021 13:35

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12] 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
2201110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2202110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
2203110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
2204110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
2205110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
2206110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
2207110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2208110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoIV1936IV0
2209110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19520
2210110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV0V0
2211110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2212110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2213110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
2214110312327/2019JĘCKA JuliaUKS Presto Włocławek00
2215110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20220
2216110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2217110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
2218110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
2219110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
2220110412337/2019MANIECKI BartoszUKS Struga Marki0I++2105
2221110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2222110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
2223110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2224110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
2225110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2226110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
2227110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
2228110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
2229110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW JezioranyIV20310
2230110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
2231110522353/2019UFNAL Alan00
2232110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2233110542355/2019KOTOWICZ JuliaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
2234110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2235110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2236110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2237110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
2238110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
2239110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
2240110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2241110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00
2242110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2243110642369/2020HOFMAŃSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2244110652370/2020SURMA JulianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
2245110662374/2020MIARA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2246110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2247110682376/2020PUROLNIK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2248110692377/2020GRZEŚKOWIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2249110702378/2020FAUSTYNIAK JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2250110712379/2020FAUSTYNIAK BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2251110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
2252110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
2253110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
2254110752384/2020PASZKOWIAK BłażejUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2255110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2256110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaII19500
2257110782387/2020WILKOSZ WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2258110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2259110802390/2020PRZYBYLAK IwoUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2260110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2261110832394/2020SZCZĘŚNIAK MichałIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2262110842395/2020WARGACKA KrystynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
2263110852396/2020MIGAŁKA EwaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2264110862397/2020DOBROWOLSKI DariuszIKS Debiut StąporkówV20210
2265110872398/2020ZAPAŁA MateuszIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2266110882399/2020RACIS MichałOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV20830
2267110892400/2020RACIS WeronikaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV00
2268110902401/2020LADA CezaryKSN Omega Łódź19120
2269110912402/2020DĄBROWSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV18660
2270110922403/2020DESOUZA EllaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2271110932406/2020WYSOCKI RyszardIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2272110942407/2020JASTRZĘBSKA MartaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
2273110952408/2020HALINIAK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
2274110962409/2020ADAMUS AdrianSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2275110972410/2020KRZEMIŃSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2276110982411/2020ZGARDA SylwesterMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2277110992412/2020NIEMIEC LenaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2278111002413/2020SYPIEŃ Tadeusz00
2279111012415/2020MIKOŁAJCZAK BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
2280111022416/2020MAJER BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2281111032417/2020ŚMIETAŃSKA WiktoriaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2282111042418/2020STRÓŻYK TobiaszMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2283111052419/2020WOŹNIAK AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19790
2284111062420/2020SZWOJNICKA ReginaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII19680
2285111072421/2020PORZUCEK DanutaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII18280
2286111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2287111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut StąporkówV20320
2288111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2289111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
2290111122428/2020DYCZKA AdamKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
2291111132431/2020KUBIAK NataliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
2292111142432/2020ŁOŻYŃSKA OliwiaLZS Senet Janikowo00
2293111152433/2020KOZACZYŃSKA AnnaLZS Senet Janikowo00
2294111162434/2020STASIEROWSKI FranciszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
2295111172439/2020SZÓSTEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2296111182440/2020WOJCIESZAK GrzegorzUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2297111192441/2020PIETRZAK Kacper00
2298111202445/2020GRUCHOT PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2299111212447/2020SZUBRA RafałLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2300111222449/2021STANKIEWICZ Sebastian00
2301111232450/2021STANKIEWICZ Weronika00
2302111242451/2021STANKIEWICZ Lena00
2303111252452/2021JANUSZ JuliaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2304111272455/2021MAZUR KatarzynaIV00
2305111282456/2021STOPYRA OliwiaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2306111292457/2021KUSZAJ MilenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2307111302458/2021JĘDRZEJCZAK Bartłomiej00
2308111312460/2021MAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2309111322461/2021KOWALSKA KatarzynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV19120
2310111332462/2021BIAŁECKI Kamil00
2311111342463/2021BIAŁECKI Kacper00
2312111352464/2021CYRAN AnnaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2313111362465/2021KĘPKA ŁukaszLKS Olymp Błonie00
2314111372466/2021FIEDOROWICZ WiktorLKS Olymp Błonie00
2315111382467/2021AL-HOUSANI TarekLKS Olymp Błonie00
2316111392468/2021ŁOKCZEWSKI KsaweryLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2317111402469/2021SZUPER MarcinLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2318111412470/2021PRESZ AntoniLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2319111422471/2021PRESZ DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2320111432472/2021LUDWIK MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2321111442473/2021BUŁAS MaciejLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2322111452474/2021SIKORA LauraUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2323111462475/2021MURAWSKI JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2324111472476/2021SZYNAL MichałLKS Olymp Błonie00
2325111482477/2021GAUS ZuzannaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2326111492478/2021FABINIAK MarcelinaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2327111502479/2021FABINIAK GabrielaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2328111512480/2021CZERWIŃSKI OskarUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2329111522481/2021JARMOC WeronikaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2330111532482/2021JARMOC MateuszLKS Olymp Błonie00
2331111542483/2021WOJAS AdamMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
2332111552485/2021GAUL MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
2333111562486/2021MENES MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2334111572487/2021KALINOWSKI MaksymilianLKS Olymp BłonieV00
2335111582488/2021ZIAJA MajaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2336111592489/2021MAKOWIECKI JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2337111602490/2021SZYMCZAK AnnaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2338111612491/2021BEDNAREK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2339111622492/2021SPOSÓB ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2340111632493/2021KUBIAK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2341111642494/2021GROBELNA HelenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2342111652495/2021ŻUKROWSKI JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2343111662496/2021ZIELIŃSKI MikołajUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2344111672497/2021JĘDRZEJEWSKI AndrzejUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2345111682499/2021ZDROJOWA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
2346111692500/2021DYBIEC KornelUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2347111702502/2021DZIERLA DamianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2348111712503/2021ROBAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2349111722504/2021WOJTKOWIAK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2350111732505/2021RYBACKI IgorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2351111742506/2021PRZYDRYGA AdamUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2352111752507/2021ROBAK JoannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2353111762508/2021GROBELNY JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2354111772509/2021WLAZIK JagodaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2355111782510/2021MIERNIK HannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2356111792511/2021WIERZBICKA DorotaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2357111802512/2021GRYNIEWICZ BorysLKS Olymp Błonie00
2358111812513/2021SZWARC NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2359111822514/2021WOŹNIAK MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2360111832515/2021WILCZYŃSKA ElżbietaIKS Debiut StąporkówIV00
2361111842517/2021KUSIAK WojciechLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2362111852518/2021CLARKE EliotLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2363111862519/2021GÓRSKA LenaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2364111872520/2021MISIEWICZ MartaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
2365111882521/2021SZCZYGIEŁ AndrzejSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
2366111892522/2021SOBKOWSKI NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2367111902523/2021CHŁYSTEK AntoniLKS Olymp Błonie00
2368111912529/2021MORYSON AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2369111922530/2021ULLRICH KarolMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
2370111932531/2021GETTLER AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2371111942532/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ TymonMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2372111952533/2021STRÓŻYK AgataMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2373111962534/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ IgnacyMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2374111972535/2021BĘDKOWSKI SamirMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2375111982536/2021GETTLER MichałMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
2376111992537/2021ZGARDA MaksymilianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2377112002538/2021STRÓŻYK AntoninaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV00
2378112012539/2021KALINOWSKI JakubLKS Olymp Błonie00
2379112022540/2021PASZKOWSKA-NOWIŃSKA JadwigaSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
2380112042542/2021SZCZĘŚNIAK Anna ZofiaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2381112052543/2021DEMBOWSKA SylwiaIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
2382112062544/2021BRUDKIEWICZ PawełIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
2383112072545/2021PAWŁOWSKI StanisławUKS Roszada Lipno00
2384112082546/2021PASZKOWIAK ZofiaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2385112092547/2021NASKRENT AdelaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
2386112102548/2021TOMAŚ StanisławOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2387112112549/2021KAMIŃSKI Paweł00
2388112122550/2021MAZUR Bartłomiej00
2389112132552/2021SZYDA JulianSRW Rychlik00
2390112142554/2021STRÓŻYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2391112152555/2021CZARNOTTA KatarzynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
2392112162556/2021GRZEBYSZAK MilenaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
2393112172558/2021WLAŹLAK RobertDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko20070
2394112182559/2021ORYCH MateuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2395112192560/2021RUDZKA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2396112202561/2021BRYSIAK BartoszUKS Struga Marki00
2397112212562/2021KRYSIAK JarosławUKS SW Jeziorany00
2398112222563/2021KRYSIAK AnnaUKS SW Jeziorany00
2399112232564/2021GÓRKA Jan00
2400112242565/2021ZAREMBA-FRANEK AgataUKS Roszada Lipno00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12] 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka