Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 15 Sierpnia 2022 11:43

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12] 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
2201109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2202109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18830
2203109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
2204109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2205109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2206109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikSRW Rychlik00
2207109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaSRW Rychlik00
2208109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymSRW Rychlik00
2209109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2210109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
2211109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2212109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2213109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2214109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2215110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2216110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2217110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
2218110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2219110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2220110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
2221110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
2222110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2223110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2224110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
2225110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2226110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
2227110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
2228110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
2229110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2230110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
2231110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
2232110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
2233110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
2234110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
2235110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2236110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoIV1930III0
2237110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19320
2238110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV2013V0
2239110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2240110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2241110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
2242110312327/2019JĘCKA JuliaUKS Presto Włocławek00
2243110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20220
2244110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2245110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
2246110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin00
2247110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin00
2248110412337/2019MANIECKI BartoszUKS Struga Marki0I++2096
2249110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2250110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
2251110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2252110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
2253110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2254110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
2255110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
2256110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
2257110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW JezioranyIV20310
2258110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
2259110522353/2019UFNAL AlanV00
2260110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2261110542355/2019KOTOWICZ JuliaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
2262110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2263110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2264110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2265110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
2266110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
2267110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19730
2268110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2269110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00
2270110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2271110642369/2020HOFMAŃSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
2272110652370/2020SURMA JulianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
2273110662374/2020MIARA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2274110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2275110682376/2020PUROLNIK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2276110692377/2020GRZEŚKOWIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2277110702378/2020FAUSTYNIAK JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV1955V0
2278110712379/2020FAUSTYNIAK BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2279110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
2280110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
2281110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
2282110752384/2020PASZKOWIAK BłażejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2283110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2284110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII1936V0
2285110782387/2020WILKOSZ WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2286110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2287110802390/2020PRZYBYLAK IwoUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2288110822393/2020ZIĘBA KatarzynaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2289110832394/2020SZCZĘŚNIAK MichałIKS Debiut Stąporków19220
2290110842395/2020WARGACKA KrystynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
2291110852396/2020MIGAŁKA EwaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2292110862397/2020DOBROWOLSKI DariuszIKS Debiut StąporkówV19830
2293110872398/2020ZAPAŁA MateuszIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2294110882399/2020RACIS MichałOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV20830
2295110892400/2020RACIS WeronikaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV00
2296110902401/2020LADA CezaryKSN Omega Łódź18710
2297110912402/2020DĄBROWSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV18660
2298110922403/2020DESOUZA EllaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2299110932406/2020WYSOCKI RyszardIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2300110942407/2020JASTRZĘBSKA MartaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV0III0
2301110952408/2020HALINIAK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
2302110962409/2020ADAMUS AdrianSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
2303110972410/2020KRZEMIŃSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2304110982411/2020ZGARDA SylwesterMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2305110992412/2020NIEMIEC LenaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2306111002413/2020SYPIEŃ Tadeusz00
2307111012415/2020MIKOŁAJCZAK BartoszUKS Roszada Lipno00
2308111022416/2020MAJER BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2309111032417/2020ŚMIETAŃSKA WiktoriaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2310111042418/2020STRÓŻYK TobiaszMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2311111052419/2020WOŹNIAK AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19790
2312111062420/2020SZWOJNICKA ReginaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaII18710
2313111072421/2020PORZUCEK DanutaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII18060
2314111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2315111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut StąporkówV20320
2316111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2317111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
2318111122428/2020DYCZKA AdamKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
2319111132431/2020KUBIAK NataliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
2320111142432/2020ŁOŻYŃSKA OliwiaLZS Senet JanikowoIV00
2321111152433/2020KOZACZYŃSKA AnnaLZS Senet Janikowo00
2322111162434/2020STASIEROWSKI FranciszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
2323111172439/2020SZÓSTEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2324111182440/2020WOJCIESZAK GrzegorzUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2325111192441/2020PIETRZAK Kacper00
2326111202445/2020GRUCHOT PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2327111212447/2020SZUBRA RafałLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2328111222449/2021STANKIEWICZ Sebastian00
2329111232450/2021STANKIEWICZ Weronika00
2330111242451/2021STANKIEWICZ Lena00
2331111252452/2021JANUSZ JuliaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2332111272455/2021MAZUR KatarzynaIV00
2333111282456/2021STOPYRA OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2334111292457/2021KUSZAJ MilenaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
2335111302458/2021JĘDRZEJCZAK Bartłomiej00
2336111312460/2021MAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2337111322461/2021KOWALSKA KatarzynaIKS Debiut StąporkówV18880
2338111332462/2021BIAŁECKI KamilIV00
2339111342463/2021BIAŁECKI KacperV00
2340111352464/2021CYRAN AnnaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2341111362465/2021KĘPKA ŁukaszLKS Olymp Błonie00
2342111372466/2021FIEDOROWICZ WiktorLKS Olymp Błonie00
2343111382467/2021AL-HOUSANI TarekLKS Olymp Błonie00
2344111392468/2021ŁOKCZEWSKI KsaweryLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2345111402469/2021SZUPER MarcinLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2346111412470/2021PRESZ AntoniLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2347111422471/2021PRESZ DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2348111432472/2021LUDWIK MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV0V0
2349111442473/2021BUŁAS MaciejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
2350111452474/2021SIKORA LauraUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2351111462475/2021MURAWSKI JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2352111472476/2021SZYNAL MichałLKS Olymp Błonie00
2353111482477/2021GAUS ZuzannaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2354111492478/2021FABINIAK MarcelinaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2355111502479/2021FABINIAK GabrielaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2356111512480/2021CZERWIŃSKI OskarUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2357111522481/2021JARMOC WeronikaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2358111532482/2021JARMOC MateuszLKS Olymp Błonie00
2359111542483/2021WOJAS AdamMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
2360111552485/2021GAUL MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
2361111562486/2021MENES MichałUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2362111572487/2021KALINOWSKI MaksymilianLKS Olymp BłonieIV00
2363111582488/2021ZIAJA MajaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2364111592489/2021MAKOWIECKI JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2365111602490/2021SZYMCZAK AnnaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2366111612491/2021BEDNAREK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
2367111622492/2021SPOSÓB ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2368111632493/2021KUBIAK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2369111642494/2021GROBELNA HelenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2370111652495/2021ŻUKROWSKI JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2371111662496/2021ZIELIŃSKI MikołajUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2372111672497/2021JĘDRZEJEWSKI AndrzejUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2373111682499/2021ZDROJOWA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2374111692500/2021DYBIEC KornelUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2375111702502/2021DZIERLA DamianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2376111712503/2021ROBAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2377111722504/2021WOJTKOWIAK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2378111732505/2021RYBACKI IgorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2379111742506/2021PRZYDRYGA AdamUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
2380111752507/2021ROBAK JoannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2381111762508/2021GROBELNY JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2382111772509/2021WLAZIK JagodaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2383111782510/2021MIERNIK HannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2384111792511/2021WIERZBICKA DorotaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2385111802512/2021GRYNIEWICZ BorysLKS Olymp Błonie00
2386111812513/2021SZWARC NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2387111822514/2021WOŹNIAK MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2388111832515/2021WILCZYŃSKA ElżbietaIKS Debiut StąporkówIV00
2389111842517/2021KUSIAK WojciechLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2390111852518/2021CLARKE EliotLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2391111862519/2021GÓRSKA LenaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2392111872520/2021MISIEWICZ MartaGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
2393111882521/2021SZCZYGIEŁ AndrzejSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18520
2394111892522/2021SOBKOWSKI NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2395111902523/2021CHŁYSTEK AntoniLKS Olymp Błonie00
2396111912529/2021MORYSON AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
2397111922530/2021ULLRICH KarolMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
2398111932531/2021GETTLER AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
2399111942532/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ TymonMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2400111952533/2021STRÓŻYK AgataMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 [12] 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka