Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 03 Lutego 2023 17:04

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
100161661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
100261671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
100361681264/2012WOJCIECHOWSKI TomaszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
100461691265/2012SZERMER PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1913IV0
100561701266/2012KRYGIER JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
100661711268/2012KRASIŃSKA MariaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
100761731269/2012TAFELSKA LarysaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
100861741271/2012TRAWNIK DawidKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19960
100961751272/2012ŁUSZCZ MałgorzataKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17130
101061761273/2012ŻARSKI WacławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18970
101161791274/2012KOSOBUDZKI JulianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
101261801276/2012TAFELSKI LaurentLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
101361811277/2012MIKOŁAJEWSKI ŁukaszSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
101461821279/2012MAJKOWSKI BronisławKSN Omega Łódź00
10156186ŁUCZYSZYN KatarzynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
10166187JABŁOŃSKA ZuzannaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
10176188KOZUBEK MartaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
101861891283/2012CIS ElżbietaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19140
101961901285/2012KACZMAREK AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
102061911306/2013KRUCZYŃSKI JanŁKS Orlęta ŁukówIV0V0
102161941280/2012GÓRSKI RyszardKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
102261951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
102361970308/2007GRODECKI JerzyOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19660
102461990180/2007TRAFNY DariuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19240
102562030443/2007WOŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI18880
102662100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
102762110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
102862150431/2007ROSIŃSKI PawełUKS Roszada LipnoII2076K2107
102962160430/2007ROSIŃSKI MarcinUKS Roszada LipnoIII2027I+2092
103062170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2173K++2196
103162180408/2007MYSZUK NataliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1816
103262190409/2007MYSZUK MarikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1916III1859
103362200421/2007SZYMAŃSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoII1950I1980
103462210427/2007FEDYK FortunataUKS Roszada LipnoIV2039III1995
103562220411/2007PAWŁOWSKA MagdaUKS Roszada LipnoK2167MFF2174
103662230424/2007SZYMAŃSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III1918
103762240423/2007SZYMAŃSKA AgnieszkaUKS Roszada LipnoM2191K2154
103862250419/2007KONIECZNY KrzysztofUKS Roszada LipnoIII2025II+2029
103962260415/2007JANISZEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0I1840
104062270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
104162300401/2007WAJDNER KlaudiaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
104262310385/2007JURACKA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
104362320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
104462330388/2007MŁYNARCZYK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV2009IV2023
104562340398/2007URBAN MariannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
104662350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
104762381824/2016SYSAK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19180
104862410161/2007ZAWADZKA KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
104962430274/2007NOWAKOWSKI MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1954IV2029
105062440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
105162450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
105262460500/2007KARASEK KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoIV18610
105362480235/2007HOROWSKI MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI2157IV0
105462490575/2007JARNUCZAK DamianLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0I++2056
105562510405/2007WIKA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
105662570399/2007WAJDNER BeataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
105762630046/2007MILEWSKA EmiliaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17410
105862640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
105962650082/2007CURY MajaSRW Rychlik00
106062660083/2007CURY AnetaSRW Rychlik0V0
106162670084/2007MACIEJEWSKI PatrykSRW RychlikV00
106262680085/2007MARECKI MaciejSRW Rychlik19780
106362690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubSRW Rychlik0K2135
106462700126/2007LEŚKIEWICZ BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17890
106562710157/2007POLINIEWICZ HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20430
106662720167/2007WIERZBICKI ŁukaszIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
106762730176/2007KURYŁOWICZ-CUDOWSKI AdamIKS Victoria Białystok00
106862750202/2007DEJA JanRKKFSiTNiS RadomV19510
106962760203/2007JASIŃSKA HalinaKSNiS Hetman LublinII18480
107062770204/2007KRZYŻANOWSKI RyszardRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
107162811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII21020
107262831516/2014JAGIEŁŁO JerzySNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
107362891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
107462901291/2012MAZUROWSKI BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławII1970IV0
107562911292/2013PIETRASZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
107662921293/2013NOWACKI JacekOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
107762941295/2013NOWACKA JolantaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
107862971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
107962981492/2014KORNAGA KlaraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI+2117I+2075
108062991296/2013PAZEK SamuelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19000
108163001297/2013WILUŚ SzymonLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19030
108263011298/2013WILUŚ KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19130
108363021299/2013SIWIK GrzegorzLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1982IV0
108463031300/2013KUCHARSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
10856304SIWIK PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
108663161302/2013GÓRSKA MarcelinaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
108763171303/2013MAKSIM DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIV19230
108863181304/2013STAWICKI TomaszLZS Senet JanikowoIII19300
10896319HUMIN JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
109063201313/2013KAZIK ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19870
109163211404/2013SZYBOWICZ PiotrMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
109263221354/2013GÓRECKI JanUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0V0
109363231305/2013KACPRZAK SebastianŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
109463241307/2013PALESA NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1930IV0
109563251308/2013GORZELNIK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
109663261309/2013SZAJDECKA JoannaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
109763271310/2013WÓJCIAK MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
109863281311/2013GRABOWICZ JadwigaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
109963291312/2013KUDYBA ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
110063301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
110163311317/2013LISZKA PawełUKS Pitagoras Pęgów19680
110263321318/2013KONIECZNY ŁukaszUKS Roszada Lipno00
110363331319/2013WALKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Roszada LipnoI1996III0
110463341320/2013JĘDRASIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1946V0
110563351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
110663361322/2013SANTOREK JakubMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV2029V0
110763371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
110863381324/2013ROZNER KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
110963391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
111063451329/2013HEBDA WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
111163461330/2013FLORCZYK RafałUKS Struga Marki00
111263471331/2013GENDEK MichałUKS Struga Marki00
111363491333/2013WIĘCH KarolUKS Struga Marki00
111463511335/2013PASEK JakubUKS Struga Marki00
111563521359/2013RUTA ZuzannaUKS Roszada LipnoII2000III0
111663531353/2013MUSIAŁA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1959IV0
111763541351/2013LITWIN MateuszSIN Razem Świecie00
11186359MATUSZOW JoannaUKS SW JezioranyV00
111963681996/2017KORBELA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18160
112063731494/2014ROZNER PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV19610
112163751398/2013PIŁAT BartłomiejLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
112263761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
112363781365/2013KLABIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
112463791355/2013FLASZA MaciejUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0V0
112563801360/2013NOWAK MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
112663811358/2013JANOWICZ JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
112763831361/2013SŁYK MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno00
112863851372/2013OKUPNICZAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoIV1990V0
112963871364/2013MATYSIAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII1972II0
113063881357/2013WĘGRZYN MichałOKS Sokół WrocławII2097IV0
113163901352/2013ŚLIWIŃSKA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
113263911367/2013GRZESIAK WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1956III1946
113363931362/2013NADOL MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1970V0
113463951356/2013SZUMERA FranciszekLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2167K2117
113563961375/2013JURKOWSKI StanisławOKSTNiS Cross Opole18680
113663971476/2014WENCEL JakubUKS Lokator GnieznoIV18750
113763981469/2014PIOTROWSKI StanisławUKS Lokator Gniezno00
113863991467/2014MARDAS MarekUKS Lokator Gniezno00
113964010100/2007GUBERNAT WalentynaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIII18200
114064040097/2007SZACHNIEWICZ RyszardKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII21090
114164051190/2011SKRYPKO JózefKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
114264080201/2007MARSZAŁKOWSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
114364090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
114464100780/2009WYRZYKOWSKI JózefPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20410
114564120144/2007KRĘŻEL WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII00
114664130570/2007MYSZKA ZygmuntIKS Zryw SłupskII21090
114764151085/2010GIERYCZ TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV19580
114864160275/2007GRZYWACZ RyszardKSN Omega ŁódźIII20250
114964171479/2014DROZD KingaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
11506418BUKOWSKA WalentynaIKS Victoria Białystok00
115164201496/2014KRZYŻANOWSKA MagdalenaGZ LZS DarłowoII1743V0
115264211495/2014PAKOS SzymonUKS Błyskawica Staniewice19590
115364220743/2008SZCZYPIORSKA ReginaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
11546423MISTELSKA LudwikaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
115564240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
115664251493/2014ROZNER PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
115764271491/2014KAFFKE KrzesimirGZ LZS Darłowo00
115864280435/2007OLSZEWSKA Anna LucynaRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
115964291490/2014CZAPLA MajaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
116064301489/2014CZAPLA KarolinaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
116164311488/2014FEDOROWICZ KacperLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
116264321487/2014JERZYK DominikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
116364341486/2014SALIJ-SZYSZKA EwaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII00
116464361485/2014JAGŁA AleksandraLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
116564370118/2007WÓJCIK BarbaraKSNiS Hetman LublinM21950
116664390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
116764400485/2007SZAFRAN DariuszIKS Zryw SłupskIV19020
116864410739/2008RĘKAWEK SzymonSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII20050
116964431484/2014JAGŁA JakubLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
117064441483/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA JuliaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
117164451482/2014HOLICZEK-NIEDBAŁA MonikaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
117264461481/2014ŁUSZCZEK ŁukaszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIII18841968
117364471478/2014MUSZYŃSKA MartaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
117464481477/2014PIERZCHAŁA PiotrOKS Sokół WrocławV00
117564491511/2014DOBRZYŃSKA NikolaSRW RychlikIV0IV0
11766450KOWALCZYK AleksandraKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
11776455BŁOCIŃSKI MaciejMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
11786457LUBISZEWSKA IngaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
117964591509/2014KENIG OliwiaSRW RychlikI1894III0
118064681403/2013PŁONKA RyszardSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
118164691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
118264712366/2020JURCZAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18930
118364721505/2014KOZACZYŃSKI JakubLZS Senet JanikowoIII18860
118464731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
118564741504/2014KOZACZYŃSKI PawełLZS Senet JanikowoIII18980
118664751409/2013WAŚ KacperUKS Struga MarkiII+2129IV0
118764761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
118864771411/2013FRANKIEWICZ NorbertSIN Razem Świecie00
118964781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
119064791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
119164801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
119264811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
119364821419/2013KROSZEL JustynaSRW RychlikIII1945III0
119464831501/2014SANTOREK AngelikaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
119564841510/2014FLISIKOWSKA AgataSRW RychlikI2052III0
119664851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
119764861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII1810V0
119864871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
119964891508/2014JANKOWSKI JakubUKS Roszada Lipno00
12006491FRONCZAK AndrzejEKS Elcross ElblągIII20490

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 [6] 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka