Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 21 Października 2021 14:14

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
120164591509/2014KENIG OliwiaSRW RychlikI1894III0
120264681403/2013PŁONKA RyszardSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
120364691497/2014SMOLINIEC PaulinaUKS Meteor DachnówIV0V0
120464712366/2020JURCZAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19330
120564721505/2014KOZACZYŃSKI JakubLZS Senet JanikowoIII18800
120664731499/2014KOPKA MateuszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
120764741504/2014KOZACZYŃSKI PawełLZS Senet JanikowoIII18980
120864751409/2013WAŚ KacperUKS Struga MarkiII+2129IV0
120964761503/2014KUBIAK KacperLZS Senet JanikowoIV18700
121064771411/2013FRANKIEWICZ NorbertSIN Razem Świecie00
121164781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
121264791512/2014CYBUL DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
121364801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
121464811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
121564821419/2013KROSZEL JustynaSRW RychlikIII1945III0
121664831501/2014SANTOREK AngelikaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
121764841510/2014FLISIKOWSKA AgataUKS Roszada LipnoI1969III0
121864851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
121964861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1811V0
122064871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
122164891508/2014JANKOWSKI JakubUKS Roszada Lipno00
12226491FRONCZAK AndrzejEKS Elcross ElblągIII20490
122364941473/2014SKAŁKA HelenaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18770
122464951471/2014KADELA WandaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV17940
122564991604/2014Szymeczko SzymonLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
122665001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
12276501SASS DominikaGLKS Tor LaskowiceV00
122865031517/2014PODHORODECKA DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII18310
122965051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
123065061617/2015KORNAGA AmeliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18810
123165101582/2014ORŁÓW AgataUKS Struga MarkiIII2017III0
123265211519/2014PIERZCHAŁA PrzemysławOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
123365221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
123465231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
123565271457/2014SIGŁOWY WojciechUKS Meteor Dachnów00
123665281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
123765291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
123865301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
123965311462/2014WARCABA MaksymilianSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
124065331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
124165361442/2014PISAREK MaciejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
124265371441/2014JANASZEWSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
124365381446/2014ŚMIGIELSKI SzymonLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
124465391440/2014DOŁĘGOWSKI AdrianLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
124565401443/2014PRZERYWACZ JarosławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
124665411449/2014DOBIECH SandraLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
12476542KOMUŃSKA NataliaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
124865431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
12496544WITKOWSKA MarlenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
125065451444/2014PAULIŃSKA WeronikaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
125165461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
125265471447/2014STASIAK OliwiaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
12536548NOWIŃSKA MilenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
125465491589/2014SITEŃ DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2042IV0
125565501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
125665511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
12576553KRZEMIŃSKA AnnaUKS Meteor Dachnów00
125865541603/2014SZYMECZKO BartłomiejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1987V0
125965641664/2015NIEMCZYK AgnieszkaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
12606571LIPKA TobiaszUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
126165761559/2014KOPYDŁOWSKI PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV00
126265811631/2015MORDAK WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
126365831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
126465841656/2015KOZŁOWSKI MichałMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
12656587WIŚNIEWSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
12666588LEWANDOWSKA MirosławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
12676589WIERCIAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
126865931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
126965941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
127065951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
127165981584/2014PATYK KlaudiaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
127265991711/2015KOZŁOWSKA MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2037IV0
127366001636/2015MIRR KrzysztofMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
12746603ŁUC WojciechPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
127566041557/2014SĘK StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
127666051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
12776608KOWALCZYK GrażynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
127866091650/2015GRALAK AmeliaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19460
127966101972/2017KULIK EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18080
128066111693/2015STACHOWIAK JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1954III0
128166121618/2015GUZA EwelinaOKS Sokół WrocławII1871IV0
128266131614/2015KOZINA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0IV0
12836614MATERNIAK SzymonSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
128466161613/2015STELMACH DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceV19640
128566192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
128666201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
128766281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
128866291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
128966301723/2015MALEC ŁukaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII+2096V0
12906631SIDOR IgnacyLKS Olymp BłonieV00
12916637STRUCK MagdaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
12926640RYDYŃSKA JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
12936641JANKOWSKI IgorMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
12946652NIEMCZYK AngelikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
129566631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
129666641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17710
129766661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
129866671823/2016SWATEK MarcinMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
129966701429/2013WAŚ NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1865III0
13006671SIKORA KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
130166721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2051II0
130266731829/2016NAZARKO JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1954III0
130366741818/2016DOBOSZ NataliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18650
130466751847/2016KOWALSKA MelisaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV19530
130566762204/2019STANOWSKA JuliaUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
130666771807/2016PRZYBYLSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
130766821822/2016CZAŁA NataliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
130866831831/2016DOMARADZKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0IV0
13096686KALMUK MonikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
131066871970/2017LEPAK EmiliaUKS SW JezioranyK+2079II+1958
131166902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17450
13126691JANKOWSKA AngelikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
131366921866/2016JĘDRZEJCZAK ZuzannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
13146693KOWAŃDY KamilUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
13156694ANTONINI DamianSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
13166695DOBOSZ MaciejSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
131766961859/2016JARAPUD KlaudiaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
13186697MARGRAF LilianaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
131966981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
13206699BARANOWSKI BartoszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
13216700MIRR PawełMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
132267012205/2019STANOWSKI AdamUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
132367041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
132467091872/2016KOZICKA JagodaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1966IV0
132567101879/2016NIECKARZ JuliaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV0IV0
132667111878/2016ŚLIWA MilenaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII19640
132767121871/2016OZIMEK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1998V0
132867181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2072III0
13296721JACYK AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyIV00
133067231882/2016OZIMEK KlaudiuszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
133167261919/2016GOTOWSKI FilipMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
13326730MAŁECKI AndrzejKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
13336734JANCZURA AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
13346735SZPINDOR WiktoriaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
13356739KUCHCIAK AnastazjaSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV00
133667401929/2017MAKSYMIEC KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
133767411925/2017WOŁCZAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
13386742KOWAL ZuzannaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
133967431948/2017KULCZYCKA MichalinaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
13406744ANTONIK JuliaSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
13416746KOWALSKA JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
13426747BŁASZCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
13436756KALMUK PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
13446757SADOWSKI SzymonUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
134567622120/2018KALMUK NinaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1862III0
13466763KAŁAWAJ KingaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
13476764SZPINDOR KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
134867652036/2017HANASIEWICZ MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2074V0
13496768SZWAK RóżaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0V0
13506784KRASNODĘBSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
13516792OSIŃSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
135268020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
135368102150/2018ROKOSZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
135468112153/2018NIECHAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1953IV0
135568122119/2018JANUSZ JustynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1947III0
135668142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1911IV0
135768152121/2018NOWAK MariaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
135868162130/2018NOWAK WeronikaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
13596817GORAJ GabrielSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
136068182117/2018SZPUNAR OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1852III0
13616819BUGARA JolantaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
136268232318/2019GOŁĘBIOWSKI FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
136368242149/2018ROKOSZ LenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
136468252087/2017KAMIŃSKI MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
136568292137/2018HALINIAK ViktoriaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII1980IV0
136668302148/2018GIER DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceIV1968V0
13676833GORAJ ElżbietaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
13686834ŚLIWA AnnaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
136968352118/2018SZPUNAR AmeliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1888III0
13706836ROKOSZ KatarzynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
137168372093/2018PETRYNIAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
13726840KWICZAK IreneuszKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
137368412248/2019GANCARZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1960III0
13746842OSIOWY RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
13756843SZCZEŚNIAK MaciejMDK 1 Bydgoszcz0V0
13766844GRUSZCZYŃSKI KonradMDK 1 Bydgoszcz0V0
137768492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19610
137868502159/2018ROZWÓD MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
13796851ROZMUS ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
13806852STEFANÓW MajaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
138168532152/2018LEWANDOWSKA MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
138268542147/2018GIER BartoszSGU Czarni OleszyceIV18980
13836855LORENC KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
138468622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0IV0
138568632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
13866864SIENKIEWICZ MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
13876865MIELEWCZYK KarolinaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
13886866STANICKI ŁukaszUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
13896867PAŁŻEWICZ MałgorzataUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
13906868BEDNARZ MagdaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
13916869KWIATKOWSKA SylwiaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
13926870ABRAMCZYK AnnaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
13936871WARZYWODA AgnieszkaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
13946873OLEJNIK GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
13956874PŁACHTA JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV18860
13966877LULECZKA JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
139768782239/2019CIEŚLAK KingaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
13986880SZYBIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
139968822217/2019SKITEK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
14006883SZÓSTEK ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka