Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 30 Listopada 2022 11:56

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
120164801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
120264811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
120364821419/2013KROSZEL JustynaSRW RychlikIII1945III0
120464831501/2014SANTOREK AngelikaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
120564841510/2014FLISIKOWSKA AgataSRW RychlikI2041III0
120664851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
120764861502/2014PADZIK MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII1810V0
120864871507/2014RYKACZEWSKA KorneliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1741V0
120964891508/2014JANKOWSKI JakubUKS Roszada Lipno00
12106491FRONCZAK AndrzejEKS Elcross ElblągIII20490
121164941473/2014SKAŁKA HelenaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18770
121264951471/2014KADELA WandaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV17940
121364991604/2014Szymeczko SzymonLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
121465001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
12156501SASS DominikaGLKS Tor LaskowiceV00
121665031517/2014PODHORODECKA DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII18310
121765051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
121865061617/2015KORNAGA AmeliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18810
121965101582/2014ORŁÓW AgataUKS Struga MarkiIII2017III0
122065211519/2014PIERZCHAŁA PrzemysławOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
122165221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
122265231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
122365271457/2014SIGŁOWY WojciechUKS Meteor Dachnów00
122465281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
122565291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
122665301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
122765311462/2014WARCABA MaksymilianSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
122865331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
122965361442/2014PISAREK MaciejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
123065371441/2014JANASZEWSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
123165381446/2014ŚMIGIELSKI SzymonLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
123265391440/2014DOŁĘGOWSKI AdrianLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
123365401443/2014PRZERYWACZ JarosławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
123465411449/2014DOBIECH SandraLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
12356542KOMUŃSKA NataliaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
123665431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
12376544WITKOWSKA MarlenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
123865451444/2014PAULIŃSKA WeronikaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
123965461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
124065471447/2014STASIAK OliwiaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
12416548NOWIŃSKA MilenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
124265491589/2014SITEŃ DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2075IV0
124365501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
124465511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
12456553KRZEMIŃSKA AnnaUKS Meteor Dachnów00
124665541603/2014SZYMECZKO BartłomiejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2006V0
124765641664/2015NIEMCZYK AgnieszkaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
12486571LIPKA TobiaszUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
124965761559/2014KOPYDŁOWSKI PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV00
125065811631/2015MORDAK WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
125165831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
125265841656/2015KOZŁOWSKI MichałMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
12536587WIŚNIEWSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
12546588LEWANDOWSKA MirosławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
12556589WIERCIAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
125665931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
125765941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
125865951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
125965981584/2014PATYK KlaudiaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
126065991711/2015KOZŁOWSKA MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2037IV0
126166001636/2015MIRR KrzysztofMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
12626603ŁUC WojciechPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
126366041557/2014SĘK StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
126466051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
12656608KOWALCZYK GrażynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
126666091650/2015GRALAK AmeliaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19460
126766101972/2017KULIK EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18080
126866111693/2015STACHOWIAK JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1954III0
126966121618/2015GUZA EwelinaOKS Sokół WrocławII1871IV0
127066131614/2015KOZINA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0IV0
12716614MATERNIAK SzymonSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
127266161613/2015STELMACH DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceV19640
127366192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
127466201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
127566281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
127666291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
127766301723/2015MALEC ŁukaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2083V0
12786631SIDOR IgnacyLKS Olymp BłonieV00
12796637STRUCK MagdaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
12806640RYDYŃSKA JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
12816641JANKOWSKI IgorMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
12826652NIEMCZYK AngelikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
128366631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
128466641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17750
128566661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
128666671823/2016SWATEK MarcinMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
128766701429/2013WAŚ NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1865III0
12886671SIKORA KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
128966721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2057II0
129066731829/2016NAZARKO JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1956III0
129166741818/2016DOBOSZ NataliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18650
129266751847/2016KOWALSKA MelisaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV19530
129366762204/2019STANOWSKA JuliaUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
129466771807/2016PRZYBYLSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
129566821822/2016CZAŁA NataliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
129666831831/2016DOMARADZKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0IV0
12976686KALMUK MonikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
129866902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII17450
12996691JANKOWSKA AngelikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
130066921866/2016JĘDRZEJCZAK ZuzannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
13016693KOWAŃDY KamilUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
13026694ANTONINI DamianSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
13036695DOBOSZ MaciejSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
130466961859/2016JARAPUD KlaudiaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
13056697MARGRAF LilianaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
130666981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
13076699BARANOWSKI BartoszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
13086700MIRR PawełMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
130967012205/2019STANOWSKI AdamUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
131067041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
131167091872/2016KOZICKA JagodaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówII1966IV0
131267101879/2016NIECKARZ JuliaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIV0IV0
131367111878/2016ŚLIWA MilenaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówIII19640
131467121871/2016OZIMEK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówII1998V0
131567181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2054III0
13166721JACYK AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyIV00
131767231882/2016OZIMEK KlaudiuszSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
131867261919/2016GOTOWSKI FilipMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
13196730MAŁECKI AndrzejKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
13206734JANCZURA AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
13216735SZPINDOR WiktoriaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
13226739KUCHCIAK AnastazjaSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV00
132367401929/2017MAKSYMIEC KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
132467411925/2017WOŁCZAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
13256742KOWAL ZuzannaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
132667431948/2017KULCZYCKA MichalinaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
13276744ANTONIK JuliaSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
13286746KOWALSKA JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
13296747BŁASZCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
13306756KALMUK PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
13316757SADOWSKI SzymonUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
133267622120/2018KALMUK NinaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1845III0
13336763KAŁAWAJ KingaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
13346764SZPINDOR KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
133567652036/2017HANASIEWICZ MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2095IV0
133667682665/2022SZWAK RóżaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0V0
13376784KRASNODĘBSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
13386792OSIŃSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
133968020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
134068102150/2018ROKOSZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
134168112153/2018NIECHAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1953IV0
134268122119/2018JANUSZ JustynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1947III0
134368142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1923IV0
134468152121/2018NOWAK MariaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
134568162130/2018NOWAK WeronikaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
13466817GORAJ GabrielSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
134768182117/2018SZPUNAR OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1852III0
13486819BUGARA JolantaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
134968232318/2019GOŁĘBIOWSKI FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
135068242149/2018ROKOSZ LenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
135168252087/2017KAMIŃSKI MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
135268262557/2021ILASZ TadeuszSRW RychlikIV0V0
13536828WIECZOREK IreneuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV0V0
135468292137/2018HALINIAK ViktoriaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII1975IV0
135568302148/2018GIER DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceIV1911V0
13566833GORAJ ElżbietaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary Dzików00
13576834ŚLIWA AnnaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary Dzików00
135868352118/2018SZPUNAR AmeliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1848III0
13596836ROKOSZ KatarzynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
136068372093/2018PETRYNIAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
13616840KWICZAK IreneuszKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
136268412248/2019GANCARZ OliwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+1975III0
13636842OSIOWY RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
13646843SZCZEŚNIAK MaciejMDK 1 Bydgoszcz0V0
13656844GRUSZCZYŃSKI KonradMDK 1 Bydgoszcz0V0
136668492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19610
136768502159/2018ROZWÓD MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
13686851ROZMUS ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
13696852STEFANÓW MajaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
137068532152/2018LEWANDOWSKA MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
137168542147/2018GIER BartoszSGU Czarni OleszyceIV18810
13726855LORENC KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
137368622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1954IV0
137468632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
13756864SIENKIEWICZ MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
13766865MIELEWCZYK KarolinaUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
13776866STANICKI ŁukaszUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
13786867PAŁŻEWICZ MałgorzataUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
13796868BEDNARZ MagdaUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
13806869KWIATKOWSKA SylwiaUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
13816870ABRAMCZYK AnnaUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
13826871WARZYWODA AgnieszkaUKS Wilki Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
13836873OLEJNIK GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
13846874PŁACHTA JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV18860
13856877LULECZKA JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
138668782239/2019CIEŚLAK KingaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
13876880SZYBIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
138868822217/2019SKITEK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
13896883SZÓSTEK ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
13906886KOWAŃDY KrystianUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
13916888GORAJ KrzysztofSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
13926889ROMANYSZYN MichałOKS Sokół Wrocław0III0
139368902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII+19570
139468922312/2019Deneka AdamMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19810
139568932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV17570
139668942706/2022JUSZCZYŃSKA JadwigaEKS Elcross Elbląg19250
13976895PTAK JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19170
13986902BANAŚ DariuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
139969042310/2019JUZWA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20000
14006905KOPCIUCH MichalinaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 [7] 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka