Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 15 Sierpnia 2022 12:53

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 [13]    

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
2401111962534/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ IgnacyMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2402111972535/2021BĘDKOWSKI SamirMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2403111982536/2021GETTLER MichałMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
2404111992537/2021ZGARDA MaksymilianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2405112002538/2021STRÓŻYK AntoninaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0V0
2406112012539/2021KALINOWSKI JakubLKS Olymp Błonie00
2407112022540/2021PASZKOWSKA-NOWIŃSKA JadwigaSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
2408112042542/2021SZCZĘŚNIAK Anna ZofiaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2409112052543/2021DEMBOWSKA SylwiaIKS Debiut StąporkówV19600
2410112062544/2021BRUDKIEWICZ PawełIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
2411112072545/2021PAWŁOWSKI StanisławUKS Roszada Lipno00
2412112082546/2021PASZKOWIAK ZofiaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2413112092547/2021NASKRENT AdelaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV19100
2414112102548/2021TOMAŚ StanisławOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2415112112549/2021KAMIŃSKI Paweł00
2416112122550/2021MAZUR BartłomiejV00
2417112132552/2021SZYDA JulianSRW Rychlik00
2418112142554/2021STRÓŻYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2419112152555/2021CZARNOTTA KatarzynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV0IV0
2420112162556/2021GRZEBYSZAK MilenaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
2421112172558/2021WLAŹLAK RobertDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII20100
2422112182559/2021ORYCH MateuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2423112192560/2021RUDZKA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2424112202561/2021BRYSIAK BartoszUKS Struga Marki00
2425112212562/2021KRYSIAK JarosławUKS SW Jeziorany00
2426112222563/2021KRYSIAK AnnaUKS SW Jeziorany00
2427112232564/2021GÓRKA Jan00
2428112242565/2021ZAREMBA-FRANEK AgataUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2429112252568/2021BETYNA Kamila00
2430112262569/2021ROKICKI Mikołaj00
2431112272570/2021KURAS MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2432112282571/2021RIEUTOV AndreiiLKSG Spartan Lublin00
2433112292572/2021SROKA Agnieszka00
2434112302575/2021KĘPKA IwonaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2435112312576/2021CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof00
2436112322578/2021ADAMOWICZ Anna EwaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
2437112332579/2021ROSIŃSKI Jan00
2438112342580/2021GAŁUSZKA AndrzejDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV19670
2439112352581/2021WOŹNIAK MariuszLKS Olymp Błonie00
2440112362582/2021LENARCZYK LenaLKS Olymp BłonieV00
2441112372583/2021CYWKA Sławomir00
2442112382584/2021SZWARC ArturUKS SW Jeziorany00
2443112392589/2022GOLONKA MarcinLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
2444112402595/2022LEŚNIK JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2445112412596/2022LEŚNIK KatarzynaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2446112422602/2022WIERZBICKI MarcelUKS Struga Marki00
2447112432603/2022KOZA DominikLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV00
2448112442606/2022ZAJĄC PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
2449112452608/2022SZWAJ Jacek00
2450112462609/2022TOMASZEWSKI MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2451112472610/2022MICHAŚ AleksanderLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2452112482611/2022MICHAŚ PiotrLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2453112492612/2022ZAWODNIK PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2454112502613/2022BORYSIEŃKA SylwiaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2455112512614/2022BUKOWIŃSKI EugeniuszGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV00
2456112522615/2022POTYRAŁA IzabelaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2457112532616/2022KARKOWSKA Ewa00
2458112542617/2022MURAWA RobertLZS Senet Janikowo00
2459112552618/2022MICHALAK SaimonLZS Senet Janikowo00
2460112562619/2022ŚLĄZAK MarcinLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2461112572620/2022GENDEK KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
2462112582621/2022HAŁAJDA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2463112592622/2022GENDEK AlanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2464112602623/2022WÓJCIK JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2465112612624/2022WASIUTA JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2466112622626/2022METTLER HannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2467112632627/2022JAJCZYK JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2468112642628/2022OLSZAK EmiliaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2469112652629/2022SZCZYPKOWSKA MagdalenaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2470112662631/2022STYLIŃSKI AdamLKS Olymp Błonie00
2471112672632/2022JABŁOŃSKA JoannaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2472112682633/2022JABŁOŃSKA MałgorzataUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2473112692634/2022TAMA OliwiaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaV00
2474112702635/2022GĄSIOROWSKA MarlenaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2475112712636/2022KANUS JuliaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaV00
2476112722637/2022SZYMANEK LilianaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2477112732638/2022BURTAN PatrycjaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2478112742639/2022OCHYRA KarolinaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2479112752640/2022SZYMANEK EmiliaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2480112762641/2022MESSYASZ LenaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2481112772642/2022BURTAN LilianaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2482112782643/2022DRYGAS JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2483112792644/2022SZCZERBA LuizaUKS Struga Marki00
2484112802645/2022HACIUK AndrzejKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
2485112812646/2022ŁYGOŃSKI MieczysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV00
2486112822647/2022PIOTROWSKI RafałŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV00
2487112832648/2022MIRKIEWICZ WojciechUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2488112842649/2022SZARGIEJ CelinaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
2489112852650/2022LEWICKI SzymonLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2490112862651/2022LEWICKI OskarLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2491112872652/2022RĘBOSZ Bogdan IKS Debiut Stąporków00
2492112882653/2022WANCERZ Elżbieta IKS Debiut Stąporków00
2493112892654/2022WANIAK MariannaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2494112902655/2022KONDZIOŁA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
2495112912657/2022NIEWIŃSKI ErykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2496112922658/2022CZERNIAK JoannaSRW Rychlik0V0
2497112932659/2022KNAP MałgorzataSRW Rychlik00
2498112942660/2022PAUSZEK NataliaSRW Rychlik00
2499112952661/2022CZERNIAK ZuzannaSRW Rychlik00
2500112962662/2022JOBS BlankaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
2501112972663/2022BORKOWSKA BarbaraPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz19040
2502112982664/2022PAWLICKA Barbara00
2503112992666/2022WIERZBICKI AdamUKS Roszada Lipno00
2504113002667/2022PELEC OliwierUKS Roszada Lipno00
2505113012668/2022KRÓLIKOWSKA ZofiaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2506113022669/2022BARTKOWIAK SzymonUKS Roszada Lipno00
2507113032670/2022KUTROWSKI SzymonUKS Roszada Lipno00
2508113042671/2022CZERWIŃSKA ZuzannaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2509113052672/2022BOJAROJĆ BrunoMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
2510113062673/2022PAWŁOWSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
2511113072674/2022ZGARDA JakubMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2512113082676/2022MISIORNY FilipUKS Roszada Lipno00
2513113092677/2022KURAK ZuzannaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2514113102678/2022KACZMAREK WojciechUKS Roszada Lipno00
2515113112679/2022FRANEK KosmaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2516113122680/2022SZUTKA BarbaraMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
2517113132681/2022ŚMIETAŃSKA Laura GKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2518113142682/2022KOTYŚ IwonaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2519113152683/2022GOLONKA JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2520113162684/2022CISZEK Filip00
2521113172688/2022NIEMIEC MagdalenaV00
2522113182689/2022MARCINKOWSKI IgnacyV00
2523113192691/2022SCHALLEY AureliaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII00
2524113202692/2022LECLERC AnastaseMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF00
2525113212695/2022SPORCZYK ElżbietaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 [13]    

Wyszukiwarka