Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 08 Grudnia 2022 14:59

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 [13]    

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
2401111872520/2021MISIEWICZ MartaGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
2402111882521/2021SZCZYGIEŁ AndrzejSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18520
2403111892522/2021SOBKOWSKI NorbertLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2404111902523/2021CHŁYSTEK AntoniLKS Olymp Błonie00
2405111912529/2021MORYSON AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
2406111922530/2021ULLRICH KarolMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
2407111932531/2021GETTLER AleksandraMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
2408111942532/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ TymonMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2409111952533/2021STRÓŻYK AgataMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2410111962534/2021ŁUKASZEWICZ IgnacyMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2411111972535/2021BĘDKOWSKI SamirMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2412111982536/2021GETTLER MichałMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
2413111992537/2021ZGARDA MaksymilianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2414112002538/2021STRÓŻYK AntoninaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0V0
2415112012539/2021KALINOWSKI JakubLKS Olymp BłonieV00
2416112022540/2021PASZKOWSKA-NOWIŃSKA JadwigaSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
2417112042542/2021SZCZĘŚNIAK Anna ZofiaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2418112052543/2021DEMBOWSKA SylwiaIKS Debiut StąporkówV19600
2419112062544/2021BRUDKIEWICZ PawełIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
2420112072545/2021PAWŁOWSKI StanisławUKS Roszada Lipno00
2421112082546/2021PASZKOWIAK ZofiaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2422112092547/2021NASKRENT AdelaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV19100
2423112102548/2021TOMAŚ StanisławOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2424112112549/2021KAMIŃSKI Paweł00
2425112122550/2021MAZUR BartłomiejV19720
2426112132552/2021SZYDA JulianSRW Rychlik00
2427112142554/2021STRÓŻYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
2428112152555/2021CZARNOTTA KatarzynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV0IV0
2429112162556/2021GRZEBYSZAK MilenaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
2430112172558/2021WLAŹLAK RobertDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII20000
2431112182559/2021ORYCH MateuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2432112192560/2021RUDZKA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2433112202561/2021BRYSIAK BartoszUKS Struga Marki00
2434112212562/2021KRYSIAK JarosławUKS SW Jeziorany00
2435112222563/2021KRYSIAK AnnaUKS SW Jeziorany00
2436112232564/2021GÓRKA Jan00
2437112242565/2021ZAREMBA-FRANEK AgataUKS Roszada LipnoIV19610
2438112252568/2021BETYNA Kamila00
2439112262569/2021ROKICKI Mikołaj00
2440112272570/2021KURAS MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2441112282571/2021RIEUTOV AndreiiLKSG Spartan Lublin00
2442112292572/2021SROKA Agnieszka00
2443112302575/2021KĘPKA IwonaLKS Olymp Błonie00
2444112312576/2021CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof00
2445112322578/2021ADAMOWICZ Anna EwaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
2446112332579/2021ROSIŃSKI Jan00
2447112342580/2021GAŁUSZKA AndrzejDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV19670
2448112352581/2021WOŹNIAK MariuszLKS Olymp Błonie00
2449112362582/2021LENARCZYK LenaLKS Olymp BłonieV00
2450112372583/2021CYWKA Sławomir00
2451112382584/2021SZWARC ArturUKS SW Jeziorany00
2452112392589/2022GOLONKA MarcinLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
2453112402595/2022LEŚNIK JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2454112412596/2022LEŚNIK KatarzynaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2455112422602/2022WIERZBICKI MarcelUKS Struga Marki00
2456112432603/2022KOZA DominikLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV00
2457112442606/2022ZAJĄC PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
2458112452608/2022SZWAJ Jacek00
2459112462609/2022TOMASZEWSKI MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2460112472610/2022MICHAŚ AleksanderLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2461112482611/2022MICHAŚ PiotrLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2462112492612/2022ZAWODNIK PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2463112502613/2022BORYSIEŃKA SylwiaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2464112512614/2022BUKOWIŃSKI EugeniuszGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV19060
2465112522615/2022POTYRAŁA IzabelaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2466112532616/2022KARKOWSKA Ewa00
2467112542617/2022MURAWA RobertLZS Senet Janikowo00
2468112552618/2022MICHALAK SaimonLZS Senet Janikowo00
2469112562619/2022ŚLĄZAK MarcinLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2470112572620/2022GENDEK KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
2471112582621/2022HAŁAJDA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2472112592622/2022GENDEK AlanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2473112602623/2022WÓJCIK JanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2474112612624/2022WASIUTA JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2475112622626/2022METTLER HannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV00
2476112632627/2022JAJCZYK JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2477112642628/2022OLSZAK EmiliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
2478112652629/2022SZCZYPKOWSKA MagdalenaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2479112662631/2022STYLIŃSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieV00
2480112672632/2022JABŁOŃSKA JoannaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2481112682633/2022JABŁOŃSKA MałgorzataUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2482112692634/2022TAMA OliwiaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaV00
2483112702635/2022GĄSIOROWSKA MarlenaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaIV00
2484112712636/2022KANUS JuliaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaV00
2485112722637/2022SZYMANEK LilianaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2486112732638/2022BURTAN PatrycjaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2487112742639/2022OCHYRA KarolinaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2488112752640/2022SZYMANEK EmiliaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2489112762641/2022MESSYASZ LenaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2490112772642/2022BURTAN LilianaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina Oława00
2491112782643/2022DRYGAS JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2492112792644/2022SZCZERBA LuizaUKS Struga Marki00
2493112802645/2022HACIUK AndrzejKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
2494112812646/2022ŁYGOŃSKI MieczysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV00
2495112822647/2022PIOTROWSKI RafałŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV00
2496112832648/2022MIRKIEWICZ WojciechUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2497112842649/2022SZARGIEJ CelinaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
2498112852650/2022LEWICKI SzymonLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
2499112862651/2022LEWICKI OskarLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
2500112872652/2022RĘBOSZ Bogdan IKS Debiut Stąporków00
2501112882653/2022WANCERZ ElżbietaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2502112892654/2022WANIAK MariannaIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2503112902655/2022KONDZIOŁA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2504112912657/2022NIEWIŃSKI ErykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2505112922658/2022CZERNIAK JoannaSRW Rychlik0V0
2506112932659/2022KNAP MałgorzataSRW RychlikV00
2507112942660/2022PAUSZEK NataliaSRW RychlikIV00
2508112952661/2022CZERNIAK ZuzannaSRW Rychlik00
2509112962662/2022JOBS BlankaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
2510112972663/2022KUSOWSKA BarbaraPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
2511112982664/2022PAWLICKA BarbaraIII00
2512112992666/2022WIERZBICKI AdamUKS Roszada Lipno00
2513113002667/2022PELEC OliwierUKS Roszada Lipno00
2514113012668/2022KRÓLIKOWSKA ZofiaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2515113022669/2022BARTKOWIAK SzymonUKS Roszada Lipno00
2516113032670/2022KUTROWSKI SzymonUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2517113042671/2022CZERWIŃSKA ZuzannaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2518113052672/2022BOJAROJĆ BrunoMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
2519113062673/2022PAWŁOWSKA WiktoriaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0IV0
2520113072674/2022ZGARDA JakubMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2521113082676/2022MISIORNY FilipUKS Roszada Lipno00
2522113092677/2022KURAK ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2523113102678/2022KACZMAREK WojciechUKS Roszada Lipno00
2524113112679/2022FRANEK KosmaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2525113122680/2022SZUTKA BarbaraMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
2526113132681/2022ŚMIETAŃSKA Laura GKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2527113142682/2022KOTYŚ IwonaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
2528113152683/2022GOLONKA JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2529113162684/2022CISZEK Filip00
2530113172688/2022NIEMIEC MagdalenaIV00
2531113182689/2022MARCINKOWSKI IgnacyV00
2532113192691/2022SCHALLEY AureliaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII00
2533113202692/2022LECLERC AnastaseMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF00
2534113212695/2022SPORCZYK ElżbietaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
2535113222696/2022JUZWA JanLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2536113232697/2022NDJOFANG Jean MarcWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinGMI00
2537113242698/2022SZWARCMAN AleksanderWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin00
2538113252699/2022PASTERNAK Adam00
2539113262700/2022ZIELIŃSKA IwonaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
2540113272701/2022KŁOS AntoniLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2541113282703/2022SUROV IvanII+00
2542113292707/2022DOMAGALSKI Edward00
2543113302708/2022SYMERKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
2544113312709/2022NIEMIEC Marceli00
2545113322710/2022DUPLAGA Piotr Paweł00
2546113332711/2022TACIKIEWICZ Robert00
2547113342712/2022ŁACHOTKIEWICZ Maja00
2548113352713/2022WINIARSKI ZenonŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2549113362714/2022STARGECKI JacekGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
2550113372715/2022PASZKOWIAK LauraUKS Roszada Lipno00
2551113382716/2022SROKA KazimierzGZ LZS Darłowo00
2552113392717/2022SKUBISZ Zbigniew00
2553113402718/2022NOWICKA MałgorzataDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2554113412719/2022BONDAR Mykhailo00
2555113422720/2022KOT BeataRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
2556113432721/2022BUŁAS AnnaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2557113442722/2022GANCARZ LeoLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
2558113452723/2022ZAWADZKI AndrzejŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2559113462725/2022TARNOWSKA BrygidaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
2560113472726/2022KOLCZYŃSKA KatarzynaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
2561113482727/2022GÓRSKI RyszardGZ LZS Darłowo00
2562113492729/2022MESSYASZ AmeliaUMKS Hetman Sobieski Gmina OławaV00
2563113502731/2022ŚWIEBODA AdamIKS Debiut Stąporków00
2564113512733/2022NOWOROLNIK NikodemGZ LZS Darłowo00
2565113522734/2022KIESZNIEWSKI HenrykŚKKFSiTNiS KielceV00
2566113532735/2022WUJEK IrenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2567113542736/2022KORZHYLOVA-STETSENKO InnaII00
2568113552737/2022DĄBROWSKI RomanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
2569113562738/2022RUDKIEWICZ ArturLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
2570113572740/2022SALA MałgorzataDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2571113582741/2022OSSOWSKI PiotrWPKS Pionek Włocławek00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 [13]    

Wyszukiwarka