Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 30 Listopada 2022 11:46

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 DółRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
261601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaSRW Rychlik00
3804ZAKRZEWSKI JarosławCKM Łódź00
4809GORZELAK JanCKM Łódź00
5112402595/2022LEŚNIK JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
6111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
738430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
839370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
940540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
1045560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
117072NOWAK WitoldUKS Roszada Lipno00
1245710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
1346100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
1450081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
1550940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
1662100956/2009STRÓŻYK KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0IV0
1762110292/2007SIECLA AdamMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
1862270429/2007MARACH FilipUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1962320393/2007RATAJCZAK TymoteuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
2062350384/2007JAKOBSZE NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0III0
2162440263/2007SASIN JoannaUKS Struga Marki00
2262450258/2007WERELICH WeronikaUKS Struga Marki00
2364051190/2011SKRYPKO JózefKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
2464080201/2007MARSZAŁKOWSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
2564090200/2007ZAWÓR JerzyNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
2664240014/2007HEJNA JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
2773320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2857900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
2973350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
3073390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
317345MATUSIAK JanCKM Łódź0III0
3273460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
3373580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
3447620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
3573610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
3673630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
3773650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
3874020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
3974080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
4074090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinSRW Rychlik2123I2134
4174130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
4258430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
4376060268/2007NAGRABA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
4476100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
4557570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
4658610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
47111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
4880570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
4980660656/2008PAWLAK MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
5053630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
5186020353/2007GAWLIK WojciechUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
5290020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
5338631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
5440551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
5562690086/2007TOMCZYK JakubSRW Rychlik0K2135
566418BUKOWSKA WalentynaIKS Victoria Białystok00
5747630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
5857460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
5957580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
6048770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
6151550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
6258660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
6357650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
6457600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
6557940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
6657420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
6758670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
6858680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
6958600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
7058190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
7162650082/2007CURY MajaSRW Rychlik00
7262660083/2007CURY AnetaSRW Rychlik0V0
7357920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
7458050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
7557670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
7657430232/2007GŁOWACKA LeokadiaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
7757440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
7858560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19060
7958060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
8057560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
8158000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
8258280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
8357890364/2007KAŁUŻNA PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
8458260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
8562640055/2007KRAWIEC BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
8662770204/2007KRZYŻANOWSKI RyszardRKKFSiTNiS Radom00
8757500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
8862730176/2007KURYŁOWICZ-CUDOWSKI AdamIKS Victoria Białystok00
8958090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
9058580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
9158010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
9262680085/2007MARECKI MaciejSRW Rychlik19780
9357870359/2007MASIARZ PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
9457590288/2007MATYSIAK AlicjaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
9558080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
9657770326/2007MUCHA LeonNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
9758120363/2007NAWROCKI TomaszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
9857490272/2007PAWLINA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
9958570565/2007PIETRAS WacławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
10057800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
10157740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
10257930379/2007PLĄSKOWSKI KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
10357470257/2007POPIELARZ PatrykKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe0III0
10457550284/2007PRZEWOŹNA DominikaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
10557410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
10657860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
10757620291/2007SIECLA HubertMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
10858070428/2007SKORUPKA EwelinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
10957710298/2007SKRZYPCZAK DamianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
11057760325/2007SOBCZAK DanutaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
11157540283/2007STRÓŻYK GrzegorzMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
11257960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
11357880362/2007SZYMAŃSKA EwaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
11458040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
11557910367/2007TCHOREK DamianMKSW Komandoria Poznań0IV0
11657480259/2007TCHORZEWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
11757980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
11858350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaSRW Rychlik0V0
1196423MISTELSKA LudwikaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
12071331013/2010KREŃSKA AgnieszkaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1217008BABSKA ŻanetaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
12258690601/2007JOSWOWITZ-NIEMIERSKI AdrianUKS SW Jeziorany00
12358700602/2007MATUSZÓW JoannaUKS SW Jeziorany00
12458720604/2007CHRUŚLICKI PiotrLKS Olymp Błonie00
1254548DZIÓBEK KrystynaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1265308KOSIŃSKI WłodzimierzCKM Łódź0IV0
12748560635/2008WDOWCZYK MagdaKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
12853550618/2008LABARZEWSKA AdriannaLUKS Orlik Reszel0IV0
12953590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00
13053670613/2008CHEŁKOWSKA ElżbietaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
13153680632/2008JARZĘBSKA AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
13253690631/2008JASTRZĘBSKI MarekUKS Struga Marki00
13353730642/2008KRZAK GrzegorzKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
13453750645/2008TOMZA MariuszLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna00
13553760646/2008NAWROCKA WeronikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
13653770648/2008HETKE DariaSSWDK Niewiadów00
13753780649/2008HETKE FilipSSWDK Niewiadów00
13853800651/2008OSTROWSKA PaulinaSSWDK Niewiadów00
13953830655/2008PLUTA AdrianSSWDK Niewiadów00
14053850658/2008JURA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
14153860659/2008WYDMUCH AlinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
14253870660/2008SZCZEPAŃSKA MartynaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
14353880662/2008SORDYL AlbertPogórze Tarnów00
14453810671/2008KOZŁOWSKA KazimieraKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
14553920675/2008GŁUSZEK KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
14653990687/2008OLSZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
14754020694/2008NOWICKI KazimierzKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
14854070699/2008WALCZAK MariaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
14954130704/2008ŚLEDZIEWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
15054170707/2008MAZUREK MichałUKS Puma Cieszanów00
15154180708/2008CIEĆKIEWICZ MariuszUKS Puma Cieszanów00
15254200710/2008GRABOWSKA PaulinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
15354270717/2008ŁYSAKOWSKI DamianLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
15454300721/2008JÓŚK AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
15554320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
15654330724/2008KANIA PaulinaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
15754340725/2008KANIA KlaudiaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
15860241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
15954400733/2008KORNACKA AgnieszkaUKS Struga Marki00
16054410734/2008CZECHOWICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
16154420735/2008POLNY StefanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
16254430737/2008DOMAGAŁA DawidMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
16354440738/2008TURCZYŃSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
16454450740/2008DREJ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
16554460741/2008GĄSIOR KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
16654490745/2008ANDRZEJEWSKA AnnaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
16754510747/2008KLESZEWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
16854540749/2008ROMANOWSKA JadwigaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
169111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
17054550750/2008MAKSYMIUK MateuszLUKS Orlik Reszel00
17154620753/2008GORLEWSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
17254720761/2008TESKE IwonaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
17354730762/2008MUSZYŃSKA HalinaKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
17454740764/2008MOROZ BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
17554760766/2008KOZIK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
176112962662/2022JOBS BlankaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
17754820773/2008OBŁUSKI DamianUKS Struga Marki00
17855000775/2009TRACZYK TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
17959321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
18055030778/2009MINICHOWSKI PiotrPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
18155040779/2009MÜLLER AlicjaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz18380
18255110793/2009MAŁECKI GrzegorzLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
18355130795/2009CHATYS AleksandraOKS Sokół Wrocław00
18455150797/2009WACH JulianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
18555160798/2009PASTUSIAK PaulinaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
18655170799/2009AUGUSTYNIAK HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
18755240789/2009TARATORKIN TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
18855270808/2009MILCZAK JerzyKSN Omega Łódź00
18955280810/2009BURSKA MagdalenaKSN Omega Łódź00
19055290811/2009SZAMAL BogusławKSN Omega Łódź18090
19155300813/2009CZARNECKI ZbigniewKSN Omega Łódź00
19255310814/2009PŁACHTA PiotrKSN Omega Łódź00
19355320815/2009TRACZEWSKI JózefKSN Omega Łódź00
19455330816/2009de CORDE BarbaraKSN Omega Łódź00
19555390829/2009KACZMAREK MagdalenaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
19655400830/2009KACZMAREK AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
19755410831/2009SOBCZYK KrzysztofMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
19859061091/2010SIKORSKI KrzysztofIkar Lublin00
19955420832/2009PASZYNA KrzysztofPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
20055440834/2009KOSZELA WeronikaOKS Sokół Wrocław00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka