Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 30 Listopada 2022 12:25

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
20140670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1943IV0
20240730081/2007FLISIKOWSKA ArletaSRW RychlikMFF2344AM2191
20340740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
20440750373/2007SZCZYGIEŁ RadosławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1994II+0
20540860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
20640870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
20740940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
20840960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
20940971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
21040980265/2007RÓŻYCKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiIV1880IV0
21141000217/2007RESZKA DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2372I2103
21241050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
21341110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
21441240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
21541290381/2007DYLAŃSKI PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1998II2038
21641410481/2007DULIŃSKA AnnaKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV0I+1790
21741440143/2007HETNAR JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20260
21841450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
21941460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
22041670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
22141680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
22241710234/2007GRZELAK ArseniuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2033I+2015
22341940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
22441960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
22542010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
22642030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
22742080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18220
22842090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
22942120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20000
23042130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22270
23142150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
23242220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+2132I++2113
23342351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
23442390080/2007KNAP MartaSRW RychlikII+1923II+1866
23542450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19460
23642460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22220
23742470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
23842890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
23942920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
2404306KUDRA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20830
24143090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK+2264III0
24243340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
24343370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
2444343JANKOWSKI SławomirIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
24543440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
24643450374/2007SOBIEGRAJ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII+2031II+2040
24743500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
24843580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
24943670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
25043790182/2007TOMCZAK PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2154II0
25143870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
25244380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokK22620
25344390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
25444420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21820
25544500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
25644570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20810
25744590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
25844600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII+19510
25944610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
26044690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
26144840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
26244880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinGMI25460
26344970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
26444980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławSRW RychlikI++2182K2099
26545060839/2009TRUSZCZYŃSKI MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1975II0
26645230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
26745240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
26845270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19570
26945350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
27045360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
27145411153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII20790
27245420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
27345430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
2744548DZIÓBEK KrystynaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
27545500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS SW JezioranyI+2158III1979
27645510073/2007LIBERA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1876IV0
27745520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
27845530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
27945540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
28045560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
28145680600/2007GOŁĄBEK WojciechUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1911III0
28245690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
28345710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
28445720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
28545730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
28645740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
28745750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19160
28845770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
28945790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
29045801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18550
29146100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
29246120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
29346940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
29446950186/2007KASPERCZYK DominikNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21200
29546962429/2020DĄBROWSKI RomualdNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII20360
29647090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2212II+2116
29747200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2113II1955
29847430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
29947620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
30047630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
30147910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
30247921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
30347940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
30447960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
30547970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19880
30647980123/2007ŁYSAK LechIKS Debiut StąporkówIII19860
30748560635/2008WDOWCZYK MagdaKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
30848770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
30948800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18890
31048810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
31148830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
31248841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
31348850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI+21820
31448870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18710
31548880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20680
31648920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17230
31748930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20180
3184896JACEK KazimierzPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
31948970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII+20730
32048980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
32148990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczK++23170
32249260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
32349430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23190
32449462675/2022KĄTNY RobertMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV0IV0
32549500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100
32649530188/2007KOZIK LesławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19790
32749870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
32849970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
32950010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynK+21210
33050020864/2009KOZŁOWSKA JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19340
33150050647/2008OBIELAK AngelaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoIV19450
33250081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
33350120068/2007KOWALSKA AnnaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1939V0
33450150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2202K2064
33550160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400
33650180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
33750230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
33850320109/2007ŚLĘZAK MariuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2331IV0
33950330106/2007ŚLĘZAK ArkadiuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2212IV0
34050380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
34150400622/2008RESZKA AnetaSSWDK NiewiadówII1959III0
34250410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
34350640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
34450660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
34550830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2351
34650860130/2007JAKUBASZEK WładysławaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20120
34750880189/2007KASPERCZYK BeataNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20750
34850940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
34950991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
35051012181/2018MIOTK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII19680
35151040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21820
35251051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
35351070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21490
35451090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
35551130676/2008KOZYRA MariuszKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19470
35651160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
35751180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
35851200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
35951230165/2007KIZINO ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
36051240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
36151250020/2007GULBIŃSKA MirosławaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19730
36251270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
36351280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
36451290095/2007GRABALA IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20680
36551350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0II0
36651550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
36752011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884
36852140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
36952150012/2007CHILIŃSKA KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18260
37052161092/2010KOROLCZUK KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII20710
37152171315/2013SKIERA EdwardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18810
37252190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV18200
37352251754/2015MARSZAŁEK BogdanKSNiS Hetman LublinII20660
37452260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
37552270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI21760
37652290019/2007LISZEWSKA LeonardaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII17510
37752300206/2007MOJZYCH IwonaIKS Debiut StąporkówIII18880
37852400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI2180II2031
37952410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
38052450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
38152470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19560
38252510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22820
38352520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoM22810
3845306SIEMIENIAK ŁukaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
3855308KOSIŃSKI WłodzimierzCKM Łódź0IV0
38653550618/2008LABARZEWSKA AdriannaLUKS Orlik Reszel0IV0
38753560626/2008SZTUROMSKA AleksandraUKS Lokator GnieznoI++20260
38853570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2238I+2082
38953580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
39053590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00
39153610619/2008LABARZEWSKI DawidLUKS Orlik ReszelIV0IV0
39253630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
39353640616/2008GORLEWSKA EwaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII18120
39453650615/2008CZYŻYK TeresaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIII17680
39553660614/2008KRUPECKA-CZARKOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19170
39653670613/2008CHEŁKOWSKA ElżbietaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
39753680632/2008JARZĘBSKA AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
39853690631/2008JASTRZĘBSKI MarekUKS Struga Marki00
39953700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
40053720641/2008MARECKA JuliaSRW RychlikV0V0

<<  < 1 [2] 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka