Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 26 Listopada 2020 08:16

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
181514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM23070
2108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
3241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF23120
460JASKÓLSKI JózefCKM ŁódźK+00
5841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF23020
659841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII18940
7860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
8920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
92090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF22900
106983POLAK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
113382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21360
123530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
134000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinM++23880
1461601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
156800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20460
166892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI++21380
176920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
18804ZAKRZEWSKI JarosławCKM Łódź00
19809GORZELAK JanCKM Łódź00
208370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
218990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
2210010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
231174TRZCINKA StanisławUKS SW JezioranyK20820
2411780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21350
2512140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMI23040
2612910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
2712921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII19640
2813330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
2914990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
3015371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18750
3119200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
3219410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
3319572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18300
3419790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
3520021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
3620080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
376927NER MichalinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
3820110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21370
392018BUTYŃSKI ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19500
4020261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
4120540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
4220570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
4359811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
4421361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII18220
452205DUDA ZbigniewGZ LZS DarłowoI20450
4623390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
4725340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
4826201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
4927740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
5028060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
5128320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI19180
5260071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
5328621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
5429980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
5531141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
5631171129/2010KNAP SebastianGZ LZS DarłowoII+20460
5731471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
5831850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI++21300
5932071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
6066641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17600
6133600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
6235410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
6335450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
6435480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
6535500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22030
6635600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
6736070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
6836080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
6936090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
7036140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
7136150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22500
7236160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
7336200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
7436220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
7536230324/2007KOMAROW MikołajNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19700
7636260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
7736490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
7836660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI19790
7936810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
8036830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK20800
81111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
8236850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
8336881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21490
8436900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
8536910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21150
86111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut Stąporków00
8736940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
8836980170/2007SZYMANOWSKI EugeniuszIKS Victoria BiałystokIV18990
8936990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
9037000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
9137010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII18880
9237030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
9337041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
9437070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19290
9537160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
9637170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
973719KOT JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20760
9838170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
9938810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
10038840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
10139082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów19370
10239370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
10356640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
10439430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK++23140
10539450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
10639460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21660
10739470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19100
10840070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
10940090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
11040120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
11140220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoK++22640
11240250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19660
11340490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełLKS Zuch RychlikII+19800
11440500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
11540590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF22980
11640740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
11740870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
11840940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
11940960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
12040971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
12141050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
12241110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
12341240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
12441440143/2007HETNAR JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20050
12541450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
12641460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
12741670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
12841680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
12941940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
13041960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
13142080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18260
13242090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
13342120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII19940
13442130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22130
13542150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
13642450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19460
13742460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22190
13842470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
13943050150/2007PTASZNIK AntoniPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19150
1404306KUDRA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20830
14143230973/2009PICHLAK KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI22290
14243340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
14343440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
14443870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
14544380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokK22540
14644390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
14744400125/2007STOLARSKI JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18770
14844420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21270
14944570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20750
15044590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
15144600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII+19510
15244610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
15344970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
15445230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
15545240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
15645270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19570
15745350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
15845360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
15945560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
16045710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
16145720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
16245730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
16345740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
16445750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19040
16545770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
16645790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
16745801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18930
16846100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
16946940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
17046950186/2007KASPERCZYK DominikNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20890
17146962429/2020DĄBROWSKI RomualdNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII20360
17247430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
17347910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
17447921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
17547940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
17647960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
17747970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19740
17847980123/2007ŁYSAK LechIKS Debiut StąporkówIV00
17948800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19530
18048810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
18148830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
18248841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
18348850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI21460
18448870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18960
18548880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20590
18648920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17170
18748930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20280
1884896JACEK KazimierzPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
18948970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20500
19048980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
19148990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczK22660
19249260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
19349430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23260
19449500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100
19549530188/2007KOZIK LesławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19800
19649970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
19750010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20880
19850020864/2009KOZŁOWSKA JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19340
19950050647/2008OBIELAK AngelaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoIV19450
20050081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka