Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 23 Wrzesień 2019 20:43

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 DółRank. 64 Góra
181514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22840
2108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
3241377/2013SAWCZYK RyszardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMF23120
460JASKÓLSKI JózefCKM ŁódźK+00
5841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF23050
659841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII18990
7860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
8920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
93382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21280
103530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
114000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinM++23590
1261601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
136800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20510
146892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI++21380
156920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
16804ZAKRZEWSKI JarosławCKM Łódź00
17809GORZELAK JanCKM Łódź00
188370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
198990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
2010010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
2111780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21350
2212140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMI23020
2312910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
2412921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII00
2513330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
2614990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
2715371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18690
2819200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
2919410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
3019572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18300
3119790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
3220021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
3320080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
346927NER MichalinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
3520110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21270
362018BUTYŃSKI ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19610
3720261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
3820540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
3920570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23040
4059811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
4121361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII18220
422205DUDA ZbigniewGZ LZS DarłowoI20450
4323390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
4425340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
4526201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
4627740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
4728060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
4828320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI19180
4960071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
5028621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
5129980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
5231141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
5331171129/2010KNAP SebastianGZ LZS DarłowoII+20370
5431471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
5531840179/2007TRAFNY JanLUKS Zefir JanikowoII+19350
5631850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI+20660
5732071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
5866641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV17510
5933600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
6035410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
6135450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
6235480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
6335500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI21950
6435600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
6536070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
6636080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
6736090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
6836140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
6936150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22490
7036160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
7136200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
7236220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
7336230324/2007KOMAROW MikołajNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19700
7436260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
7536490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
7636660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI19990
7736810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
7836830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK20790
7936850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
8036881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21930
8136900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
8236910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20710
8336930007/2007GORCZYŃSKI JerzyNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20600
8436940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
8536980170/2007SZYMANOWSKI EugeniuszIKS Victoria BiałystokIV18990
8636990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
8737000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
8837010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII18850
8937030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
9037041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
9137070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIV18850
9237160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
9337170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
943719KOT JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20760
9538170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
9638810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
9738840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
9839082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka LututówBK00
9939370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
10056640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
10139430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK+22730
10239450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
10339460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21240
10439470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII18730
10540070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
10640090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
10740120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
10840220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoK+22220
10940250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19750
11040490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełLKS Zuch RychlikII+19800
11140500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20470
11240590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF22980
11340740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
11440870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
11540940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
11640960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
11740971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
11841050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
11941110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
12041240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
12141440143/2007HETNAR JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19710
12241450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
12341460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
12441670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
12541680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
12641940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
12741960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
12842080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18570
12942090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
13042120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20320
13142130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++21840
13242150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
13342450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19330
13442460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII21630
13542470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
13643050150/2007PTASZNIK AntoniPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19150
1374306KUDRA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20830
13843230973/2009PICHLAK KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI22350
13943340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
14043440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
14143850958/2009KASZYCKI SylwesterNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
14243870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
14344380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokI++22030
14444390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
14544400125/2007STOLARSKI JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18770
14644420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII+21110
14744570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI++20930
14844590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
14944600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII19150
15044610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
15144970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
15245230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
15345240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
15445270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19840
15545350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
15645360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17830
15745560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
15845710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
15945720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
16045730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
16145740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
16245750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19000
16345770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
16445790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
16545801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18470
16646100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
16746940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
16846950186/2007KASPERCZYK DominikNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+21180
1694696DĄBROWSKI RomualdNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII20730
17047430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
17147910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
17247921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
17347940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
17447960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
17547970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19740
17647980123/2007ŁYSAK LechŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
17748800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV20070
17848810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
17948830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18750
18048841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
18148850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI21450
18248870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18700
18348880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20380
18448920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV17120
18548930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20280
18648950098/2007STANKIEWICZ IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV19870
1874896JACEK KazimierzPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV19850
18848970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20230
18948980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
19048990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI+22220
19149260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19240
19249430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23190
19349500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100
19449530188/2007KOZIK LesławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19840
19549970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
19650010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20340
19750020864/2009KOZŁOWSKA JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19340
19850050647/2008OBIELAK AngelaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoIV19450
19950081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
20050160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka