Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 23 Wrzesień 2019 20:42

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
16870ABRAMCZYK AnnaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
2105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
355340822/2009ADAMASZEK NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1848III0
457600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
564801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
6104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
7104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
8103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
957940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
10109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
1154490745/2008ANDRZEJEWSKA AnnaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
124910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
1357191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
14104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
156744ANTONIK JuliaSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
166694ANTONINI DamianSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1710010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
1855850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
1955170799/2009AUGUSTYNIAK HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
20108042047/2017AWTUCH UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIV18080
2158270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
2254210711/2008BABIAK KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19480
2364781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2461651260/2012BACHORSKA WeronikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2559581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
2661671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
2761661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
2859641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
29190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2182I+2152
30105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII1969III0
31107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
32106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
3358460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1955
3459241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI+2020III0
3554380729/2008BAJKOWSKI WitoldOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
36108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
37108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
38105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
39109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
40109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI Miłosz UKS Presto Włocławek00
4173650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
4257311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
4348830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18750
446902BANAŚ DariuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
4567181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20620
4654140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMFF2323I2157
4754150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiK2236K2116
4859591142/2011BARABASZ MarekOKS Sokół WrocławII+2172III2074
496699BARANOWSKI BartoszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
50109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
5179800127/2007BARNOWSKI SylwesterOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
52107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
5319572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18300
5436850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
5555580851/2009BARZYCKI AndrzejKSNiS Hetman LublinV19460
56104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII19600
57106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
5861011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
5961351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
606868BEDNARZ MagdaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
6155360824/2009BENEDYK TeofilaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18400
62106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
6356460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
6468142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze1991IV0
6559321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
6663371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
6755180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
68106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
6956490951/2009BIAŁAS StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19260
70104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
71106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
7259891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
7345430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
74105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
7545420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
76108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
77106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
7857161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18490
7920170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
8036150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22490
8173460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
82105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
83108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
8463391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
8580230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
8680240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
87106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18710
8828320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI19180
8919590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinAM2318K+2273
90106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
9173690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
9247960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
93104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
9454750765/2008BILSKI DariuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
9566902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17450
96109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
97109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
98104021561/2014BISKUPSKI JanIKS Zryw SłupskII20570
99107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1006747BŁASZCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
10165331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
10265301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
1036455BŁOCIŃSKI MaciejMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
10451280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
105108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22550
106109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
107108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
108109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
109104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
110110362332/2019BOHORODYCZ Natalia00
111110352331/2019BOHORODYCZ Stanisława00
11216800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
11363761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
11459831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
11543880617/2008BONIK AntoniKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV00
11648930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20280
11741680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
118106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
11940670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1916IV0
120109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
12133570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
122109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
123110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
124110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
12559941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
12665001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
127105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20530
128107481983/2017BOROWSKA AnnaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
12940740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
130105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
131107491984/2017BOROWSKI PiotrUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
13265231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
133109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
13442090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
135104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK20700
13663301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
13753960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
13857650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
139108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
140107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg00
14157291040/2010BROMA JakubUKS Struga MarkiII+2074IV0
14257181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
14368020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
14456230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
145110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada Lipno00
146110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada Lipno00
147106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
14858831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
14961951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19900
15041240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
15180971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
15263351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
15368050678/2008BUDNIAK EmilKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
15468060679/2008BUDNIAK PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinIV20030
15551270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
15656680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII17870
1576819BUGARA JolantaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
15856610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1596418BUKOWSKA WalentynaIKS Victoria Białystok00
160104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
16160241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
162109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaLKS Zuch RychlikIII0IV0
163104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
164104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
16564811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
16655280810/2009BURSKA MagdalenaKSN Omega Łódź00
16743370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
168107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
169107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1702018BUTYŃSKI ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19610
17162971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
17265291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19600
173107852027/2017BYKOWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
17446100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
175106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
1766920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
17764851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
178107311963/2017CHABRASZEWSKI DawidOKS Sokół Wrocław00
179110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
180104281592/2014CHALABA JuliaUKS Struga MarkiII1956III0
181104291593/2014CHALABA MartaUKS Struga MarkiV00
182108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
18357420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
18458941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0
18555130795/2009CHATYS AleksandraOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1868260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
18753670613/2008CHEŁKOWSKA ElżbietaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
18880990050/2007CHĘSIAK MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławI+2212I2108
18952150012/2007CHILIŃSKA KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18260
19012140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinMI23020
19155470838/2009CHMIELARCZYK DanielMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2026III2005
19258610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
19358600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
194106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII00
195106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataKSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
196106771898/2016CHODAKOWSKA JadwigaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
197106761897/2016CHODAKOWSKI JanKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
19858190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
19954700759/2008CHODOWIEC StanisławIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
20065511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka