Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 21 Października 2021 14:19

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię DółKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
16870ABRAMCZYK AnnaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
2105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
355340822/2009ADAMASZEK NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1848III0
457600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
564801414/2013ADAMCZYK KlaudiaUKS Struga MarkiI++2070III0
6104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
7104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
87041ADAMOWICZ AnnaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
9112322578/2021ADAMOWICZ Anna EwaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
10110962409/2020ADAMUS AdrianSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
11103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
12111382467/2021AL-HOUSANI TarekLKS Olymp Błonie00
1357940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
14109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
1554490745/2008ANDRZEJEWSKA AnnaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
164910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
1757191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
18104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
196963ANTONIK IzabelaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
206744ANTONIK JuliaSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
216694ANTONINI DamianSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
2210010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
2355850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
2455170799/2009AUGUSTYNIAK HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2558270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
2654210711/2008BABIAK KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19480
277008BABSKA ŻanetaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
2864781513/2014BACCARI HoucineUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2961651260/2012BACHORSKA WeronikaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
3059581141/2011BACIA DamianLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1976IV2041
3161671263/2012BAGIŃSKA AmeliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955V0
3261661262/2012BAGIŃSKI AdrianUKS Pitagoras PęgówV20070
3359641147/2011BAGIŃSKI PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
34190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2108I+2152
35105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII1916III0
36107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
37106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
3858460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
3959241109/2010BAJKOWSKA MalwinaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2044III0
4054380729/2008BAJKOWSKI WitoldOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
41108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
42108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
43105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
44109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19390
45109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI MiłoszUKS Presto Włocławek00
4673650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
4757311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
4848830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
496902BANAŚ DariuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
5067181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI2072III0
5154140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMIF2337I2157
5254150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiK+2247K2116
5359591142/2011BARABASZ MarekOKS Sokół WrocławII+2168III2074
546699BARANOWSKI BartoszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
55109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
5679800127/2007BARNOWSKI SylwesterOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
57107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
5819572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18230
5936850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
6055580851/2009BARZYCKI AndrzejKSNiS Hetman LublinV19460
61104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2112IV0
62106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
6361011219/2012BEDNARCZYK SławomirKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
64111612491/2021BEDNAREK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
6561351243/2012BEDNARSKI TobiaszLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1842V0
666868BEDNARZ MagdaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
6755360824/2009BENEDYK TeofilaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18210
687042BERDZIK AdamEKS Elcross Elbląg00
69106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
7056460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
7168142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1911IV0
7259321117/2010BETHKE GenowefaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
73112252568/2021BETYNA Kamila00
7463371323/2013BEZŁADA IgorMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1901V0
75111972535/2021BĘDKOWSKI SamirMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
7655180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
77106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
7856490951/2009BIAŁAS StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19260
79104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
80106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
81111342463/2021BIAŁECKI Kacper00
82111332462/2021BIAŁECKI Kamil00
8359891173/2011BIAŁEK DawidLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
8445430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
85105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
8645420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
87108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
88106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
8957161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18710
9020170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
9136150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22500
9273460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
93105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
94108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
9563391325/2013BIELKO MarcinUKS Meteor Dachnów00
9680230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
9780240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
98106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18710
9928320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinI19180
10019590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinAM2318K+2273
101106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
1027050BIERNAT IngaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
10373690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
10447960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
105104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
10654750765/2008BILSKI DariuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
10766902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17450
108109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
109109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18740
110104021561/2014BISKUPSKI JanIKS Zryw SłupskII20910
111107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1126747BŁASZCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
11365331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
11465301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
1156455BŁOCIŃSKI MaciejMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
11651280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
117108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22770
118109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18040
119108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
120109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
121104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
12216800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
12363761374/2013BOLCZAK StanisławSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18470
12459831166/2011BOLIMOWSKI TadeuszSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV18790
12548930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20200
12641680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
127106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
12840670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1945IV0
129109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
13033570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
131109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
132110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
133110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
13459941178/2011BORKOWSKI PiotrŁKS Orlęta ŁukówV00
135110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
13665001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
137105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20390
138107481983/2017BOROWSKA AnnaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
13940740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
140105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
141107491984/2017BOROWSKI PiotrUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
14265231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
143109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
14442090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
145104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK21260
14663301316/2013BOSEK EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
14753960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
14870212498/2021BOŻEJEWICZ DanutaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
14957650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
150108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
151107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg18990
15212332566/2021BRODZIK ZdzisławUKS SW JezioranyII20720
15357291040/2010BROMA JakubUKS Struga MarkiII+2074IV0
15457181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
155112062544/2021BRUDKIEWICZ PawełIKS Debiut StąporkówV00
15668020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
157112202561/2021BRYSIAK BartoszUKS Struga Marki00
15856230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
159110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoIV1936IV0
160110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
161106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
16258831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
16361951284/2012BUCZAK DamianKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19440
16441240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
16580971714/2015BUDIS OskarOKS Sokół WrocławMF2297II+2099
16663351321/2013BUDKIEWICZ DamianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
16751270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
16856680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18310
1696819BUGARA JolantaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
17056610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1716418BUKOWSKA WalentynaIKS Victoria Białystok00
172111442473/2021BUŁAS MaciejLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
173104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
17460241192/2011BURACZYŃSKI MarcinŁKS Orlęta Łuków00
175109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaSRW RychlikIII1902III0
176104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
177104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
17864811506/2014BUREK SaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII18030
17955280810/2009BURSKA MagdalenaKSN Omega Łódź00
18043370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
181107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
18244880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardWKS Admirał Pcbest SzczecinGMI25500
183107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1842018BUTYŃSKI ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19500
18562971465/2014BUTYŃSKI DamianSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
18665291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
187107852027/2017BYKOWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
18846100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
189106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
1906920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
191110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
19264851498/2014CENCORA WeronikaUKS Meteor DachnówIV00
193107311963/2017CHABRASZEWSKI DawidOKS Sokół Wrocław00
194110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
195104281592/2014CHALABA JuliaUKS Struga MarkiII1957III0
196104291593/2014CHALABA MartaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1976987CHALABA MarysiaUKS Struga MarkiV00
198108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
19957420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
20058941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka