Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 19 Stycznia 2022 02:10

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub DółTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
2110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaII19390
3110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
4110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
5110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
6106701890/2016KOŻUCH RyszardV18680
7106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
8107201951/2017KOWALSKI MateuszV00
9107772018/2017HALASZ Zbigniew Michał00
10107982041/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
11108012044/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
12108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17390
13108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
14108652116/2018KAPUŚCIŃSKA Natalia00
15108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
16111192441/2020PIETRZAK Kacper00
17111002413/2020SYPIEŃ Tadeusz00
18111222449/2021STANKIEWICZ Sebastian00
19109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
20110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
21110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
22110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
23110522353/2019UFNAL Alan00
24111232450/2021STANKIEWICZ Weronika00
25111242451/2021STANKIEWICZ Lena00
26111272455/2021MAZUR KatarzynaIV00
27111302458/2021JĘDRZEJCZAK Bartłomiej00
28111332462/2021BIAŁECKI Kamil00
29111342463/2021BIAŁECKI Kacper00
30112112549/2021KAMIŃSKI Paweł00
31112122550/2021MAZUR Bartłomiej00
32112232564/2021GÓRKA Jan00
33112252568/2021BETYNA Kamila00
34112262569/2021ROKICKI Mikołaj00
35112292572/2021SROKA Agnieszka00
36112312576/2021CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof00
37112332579/2021ROSIŃSKI Jan00
38112372583/2021CYWKA Sławomir00
3960JASKÓLSKI JózefCKM ŁódźK+00
40107LEWANDOWSKI JerzyCKM ŁódźK2270MF2251
412280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
42804ZAKRZEWSKI JarosławCKM Łódź00
43809GORZELAK JanCKM Łódź00
447345MATUSIAK JanCKM Łódź0III0
4573460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
4674080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
4780610369/2007DEREWENDA MarcinCKM ŁódźII2132I0
485308KOSIŃSKI WłodzimierzCKM Łódź0IV0
4981514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22800
50112342580/2021GAŁUSZKA AndrzejDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
5147910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
5251090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
5352470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19350
5479930505/2007CIUĆKA KatarzynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19340
5558170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
5657740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
5757730318/2007RUDA LeokadiaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18170
5854080700/2008GÓRZNA MariaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI20470
59111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
6055980894/2009SKIBA RomualdaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18290
6156670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoK22650
6256890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18510
6357081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
6457131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
6557141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18010
6661371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko18210
6761381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
68104061565/2014SZEWCZYK DanutaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
69104071566/2014PONIEWIERSKA JadwigaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19490
70106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
71106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII18830
72108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19710
73109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
7470012541/2021MIERZWIAK ElżbietaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV18450
75109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
766953TOMCZYK WiesławaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
77110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
7869912524/2021JANISZEWSKA IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18970
797036KŁOS AleksandraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
80112172558/2021WLAŹLAK RobertDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII20300
8140500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
8245270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19570
8364390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
8456020898/2009HINC GerardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
8556030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
8656040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
8756050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19960
8856060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
8956070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
9056080904/2009KLEIN FranciszekEKS Elcross Elbląg00
9156090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
9256100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII17970
9356460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
9456480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
9556931001/2010JAROSZEWSKA TeresaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
9656941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
976491FRONCZAK AndrzejEKS Elcross ElblągIII20490
9866051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
99106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
100107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
101107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg18990
102107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
103107571994/2017MARCINKOWSKI MarcinEKS Elcross ElblągV17180
104108042047/2017OKRASZEWSKA UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18180
105108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1067009KOSOWSKI WiesławEKS Elcross Elbląg19360
1076894JUSZCZYŃSKA JadwigaEKS Elcross Elbląg19250
1086895PTAK JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19170
10969382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV19220
1107033WIERZBICKA IwonaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
1117034WIERZBICKI JanuszEKS Elcross ElblągV00
1127041ADAMOWICZ AnnaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1137042BERDZIK AdamEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1147043CHMIELECKA AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
1157044CHMIELECKI HenrykEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
11670452577/2021KUGLER EdwardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1177046KŁOSIŃSKA ElżbietaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1187047SZEWIELIŃSKA ZofiaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
119112322578/2021ADAMOWICZ Anna EwaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
12015330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI1991III2035
12135090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1847
12243500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
12344840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
12447200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2122II1955
12550150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2178I++2054
12650160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400
12762170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2173K++2222
12873760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
12973770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiM2135II+1970
13038631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
13155950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
13260881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
13361001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
13462891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
13565221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
13665511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
13765931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
13865941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
13965951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
14065991711/2015KOZŁOWSKA MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2037IV0
14166281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
142105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
143105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
144105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
145105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
146106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
147106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
148106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
149106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
150111032417/2020ŚMIETAŃSKA WiktoriaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
15168252087/2017KAMIŃSKI MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
152108402088/2017KAMIŃSKI KacperGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
153109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
15436881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21470
15536910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21040
15642150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
157111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
15858370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DawidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19670
15956560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko18830
16056570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
16156580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17990
16256590965/2009SULĘCKA GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
16356600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20760
16456610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
16556620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18190
16656630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV20330
16759011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
16858871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17580
16958881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20510
17068902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII19040
17168932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV17780
172110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20220
173110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
174110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1753382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21710
17642120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20000
17742460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22320
17844570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20810
17947940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
18048930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20200
18151012181/2018MIOTK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19680
18251040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21910
18351051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
18451550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
18558660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
18658160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI++22480
18757530281/2007NURZYŃSKA HildegardaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19040
1884548DZIÓBEK KrystynaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
18953910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK++21450
19054720761/2008TESKE IwonaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
19156500953/2009SZYMAŃSKI TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20210
19256400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
19356530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
1946019NURZYŃSKI KazimierzGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV0V0
19562801281/2012RYWALSKI ZygmuntGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19730
19662811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20090
19762821286/2012MATERA JerzyGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18800
19863151301/2013JOŃSKA BogumiłaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
199108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk17750
200104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII18440

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka