Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 26 Listopada 2020 07:33

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub DółTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
2110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaV00
3110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
4110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
5110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
6106701890/2016KOŻUCH RyszardV18760
7106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
8107201951/2017KOWALSKI MateuszV00
9107772018/2017HALASZ Zbigniew Michał 00
10107982041/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
11108012044/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
12108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17390
13108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
14108652116/2018KAPUŚCIŃSKA Natalia00
15108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
16111192441/2020PIETRZAK Kacper00
17111002413/2020SYPIEŃ Tadeusz00
18109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
19110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
20110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
21110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
22110522353/2019UFNAL Alan00
2360JASKÓLSKI JózefCKM ŁódźK+00
24107LEWANDOWSKI JerzyCKM ŁódźK2270MF2251
252280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
26804ZAKRZEWSKI JarosławCKM Łódź00
27809GORZELAK JanCKM Łódź00
287345MATUSIAK JanCKM Łódź0III0
2973460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
3074080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
3180610369/2007DEREWENDA MarcinCKM ŁódźII2132I0
325308KOSIŃSKI WłodzimierzCKM Łódź0IV0
3381514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM23070
3447910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
3551090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
3652470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19530
3779930505/2007CIUĆKA KatarzynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19340
3858170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
3957740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
4057730318/2007RUDA LeokadiaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18170
4154080700/2008GÓRZNA MariaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI20160
42111102425/2020WYSOCKA KrystynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
4355980894/2009SKIBA RomualdaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18290
4456670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI++22290
4556890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18840
4657081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
4757131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
4857141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18000
4961371247/2012KOPEĆ KazimierzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
5061381248/2012FREJNIK WandaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
51104061565/2014SZEWCZYK DanutaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
52104071566/2014PONIEWIERSKA JadwigaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19490
53106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
54106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII18850
55108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19760
56109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
577001MIERZWIAK ElżbietaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
58109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
596953TOMCZYK WiesławaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
60110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
616991JANISZEWSKA IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV00
6240500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
6345270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19570
6464390447/2007MĘŻEŃSKI MieczysławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
6556020898/2009HINC GerardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
6656030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
6756040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
6856050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII00
6956060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
7056070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
7156080904/2009KLEIN FranciszekEKS Elcross Elbląg00
7256090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
7356100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII17970
7456460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
7556480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
7656931001/2010JAROSZEWSKAEKS Elcross Elbląg00
7756941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
786491FRONCZAK AndrzejEKS Elcross ElblągIII20490
7966051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
80106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
81107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
82107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg19070
83107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
84107571994/2017MARCINKOWSKI MarcinEKS Elcross ElblągV17180
85108042047/2017OKRASZEWSKA UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18250
86108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
877009KOSOWSKI WiesławEKS Elcross Elbląg00
886894JUSZCZYŃSKA JadwigaEKS Elcross Elbląg19250
896895PTAK JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19270
9069382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV19770
9115330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI1991III2035
9235090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1847
9343500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
9444840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
9547200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2086II1937
9650150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2227I+2063
9750160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400
9862170412/2007KNIOŁA MarekGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2155K++2222
9973760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
10073770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiK++2115II+1970
10138631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
10255950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
10360881205/2012KULBACKA JuliaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
10461001217/2012KULBACKA LauraGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
10562891290/2012KUŹNIAR KrzysztofGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0I2164
10665221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
10765511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
10865931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
10965941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
11065951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
11165991711/2015KOZŁOWSKA MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2037IV0
11266281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
113105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
114105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
115105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
116105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
117106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
118106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
119106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
120106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
121111032417/2020ŚMIETAŃSKA WiktoriaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
12268252087/2017KAMIŃSKI MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
123108382085/2017GĄGOL ZofiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
124108392086/2017GĄGOL JanGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
125108402088/2017KAMIŃSKI KacperGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
126109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
12736881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21490
12836910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII21150
12942150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
130111082422/2020SZEWCZAK AndrzejGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
13158370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DawidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19670
13256560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko18830
13356570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
13456580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17990
13556590965/2009SULĘCKA GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
13656600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20290
13756610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
13856620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18270
13956630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV20330
14059011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
14158871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17740
14258881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV00
14368902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII18840
14468932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV17720
145110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20220
146110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
147110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
1483382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21360
14942120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII19940
15042460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22190
15144570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20750
15247940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
15348930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20280
15451040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII21590
15551051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
15651550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
15758660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
15858160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22030
15957530281/2007NURZYŃSKA HildegardaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19040
1604548DZIÓBEK KrystynaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
16153910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK21160
16254720761/2008TESKE IwonaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
16356500953/2009SZYMAŃSKI TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20210
16456400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
16556530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
1666019NURZYŃSKI KazimierzGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV0V0
16762801281/2012RYWALSKI ZygmuntGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19730
16862811282/2012KUSOWSKI KrzysztofGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII19830
16962821286/2012MATERA JerzyGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18800
17063151301/2013JOŃSKA BogumiłaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
171108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18180
172104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII17990
173105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
174106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
175108142058/2017KACZOROWSKA RenataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
176108152059/2017KACZOROWSKI HenrykGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
177109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19970
178109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19360
17940940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
18040960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
18141050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
18245230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
18345240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
1846501SASS DominikaGLKS Tor LaskowiceV00
1852205DUDA ZbigniewGZ LZS DarłowoI20450
18627740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
18728050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
18828060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
18931141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
19031171129/2010KNAP SebastianGZ LZS DarłowoII+20460
19156640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
19240740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
19362460500/2007KARASEK KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoIV18610
19473250493/2007KORNAS KacperGZ LZS DarłowoIII18850
19573271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI++21720
19673280498/2007DĘGA DorotaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17730
19773290497/2007DĘGA KatarzynaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19400
19873320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
19958270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
20058260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka