Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 24 Listopada 2020 13:33

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1601104291593/2014CHALABA MartaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1602104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1603104311597/2014JARAPUD MarekSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1604104321598/2014KOWAL SebastianLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19790
1605104331599/2014SZYMECZKO MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1606104341600/2014WĘGRZYN WiktoriaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1935III0
1607104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
1608104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
1609104371606/2015MAŃCZAK DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20600
1610104381607/2015KROKOS KacperLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1611104391608/2015SZCZEPANKIEWICZ JuliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1612104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK20910
1613104411610/2015NICPOŃ Dawid ZachariaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1614104421611/2015NICPOŃ Eryk MichałMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1615104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceV1948V0
1616104441615/2015SZYMECZKO KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1617104451616/2015GARBACZ ZofiaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1618104461619/2015PAWLAK KarolinaOKS Sokół WrocławII+1987III0
1619104471620/2015MACIĄG OliwierLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1620104481623/2015PRESZ JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1621104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
1622104501625/2015SICIŃSKA AleksandraLKS Zuch RychlikIII1875IV0
1623104511626/2015SIWIAK RafałLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1624104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
1625104531628/2015SIWIAK PatrykLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1626104541629/2015KOPCZYK KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1627104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
1628104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1629104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1630104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
1631104601637/2015ŁUKASIK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1632104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1633104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1634104631640/2015CIOŁAK DariaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1635104641641/2015SKOTARCZAK NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1636104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
1637104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2160IV0
1638104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1639104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1640104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1641104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1642104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2004IV0
1643104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
1644104731651/2015KOWALSKA DariaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1645104741652/2015KOWALSKI NorbertLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18760
1646104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
1647104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
1648104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
1649104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1650104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1651104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1652104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
1653104821661/2015SZÓSTAK WiktoriaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieII1900IV1887
1654104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
1655104841663/2015CIEŚLAK MichałUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1656104851665/2015KONIECZNA DominikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1657104861666/2015KONIECZNA WeronikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1658104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
1659104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
1660104891669/2015SKIBA BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2059IV0
1661104901670/2015SZYMAŃSKI JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2018IV0
1662104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1663104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1664104931673/2015KIEŁBASA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1665104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1666104951675/2015MACHNIK BlankaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0IV0
1667104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1668104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1669104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1670104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1671105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
1672105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1673105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII1969III0
1674105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1675105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1676105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA Matylda LSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1677105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźV17860
1678105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
1679105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
1680105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1681105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1682105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1683105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivieneUKS Roszada LipnoII1926III0
1684105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2141III0
1685105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1686105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1687105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20330
1688105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20610
1689105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1690105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV00
1691105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII21230
1692105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1693105251713/2015NIWCZYK BartłomiejMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1694105261715/2015MARGRAF JakubSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
1695105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1696105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1697105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
1698105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1699105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
1700105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1701105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1702105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
1703105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1704105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2122II0
1705105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1706105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1707105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1708105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
1709105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1710105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1711105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1859IV0
1712105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1713105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1714105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1715105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
1716105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1717105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1718105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1928V0
1719105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
1720105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1936V0
1721105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
1722105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1723105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18670
1724105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1725105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
1726105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
1727105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19610
1728105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
1729105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18440
1730105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
1731105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1732105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
1733105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1734105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
1735105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1736105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
1737105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
1738105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
1739105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1740105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1741105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
1742105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1743105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
1744105791775/2015KALMUK FilipSGU Czarni OleszyceII2047IV0
1745105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1746105821779/2016KĄTNY SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII2021IV0
1747105831780/2016KĄTNY TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1947IV0
1748105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1749105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1750105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1751105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1752105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1753105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1754105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1755105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1756105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1757105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
1758105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
1759105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1760105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1761105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1762105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1763105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1764106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
1765106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1766106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
1767106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławM2277IV0
1768106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1769106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
1770106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1771106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
1772106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
1773106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
1774106101811/2016RUMIŃSKI AntoniUKS Roszada LipnoIV2000IV0
1775106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
1776106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1777106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
1778106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik0V0
1779106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
1780106161817/2016MERDA MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1781106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1782106181826/2016OLEWIŃSKI SławomirKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1783106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
1784106201828/2016OSTOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1785106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
1786106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
1787106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
1788106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
1789106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII00
1790106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
1791106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
1792106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1793106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1794106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1795106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV2001III0
1796106321841/2016HAŁAS MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2029IV0
1797106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1798106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1799106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1800106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka