Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 13 Sierpnia 2020 07:59

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1601104421611/2015NICPOŃ Eryk MichałMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1602104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceV1948V0
1603104441615/2015SZYMECZKO KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1604104451616/2015GARBACZ ZofiaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1605104461619/2015PAWLAK KarolinaOKS Sokół WrocławII+1987III0
1606104471620/2015MACIĄG OliwierLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1607104481623/2015PRESZ JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1608104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
1609104501625/2015SICIŃSKA AleksandraLKS Zuch RychlikIII1875IV0
1610104511626/2015SIWIAK RafałLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1611104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
1612104531628/2015SIWIAK PatrykLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1613104541629/2015KOPCZYK KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1614104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
1615104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1616104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1617104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
1618104601637/2015ŁUKASIK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1619104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1620104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1621104631640/2015CIOŁAK DariaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1622104641641/2015SKOTARCZAK NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1623104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilLKS Zuch RychlikIV0V0
1624104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2137IV0
1625104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1626104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1627104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1628104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1629104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII20040
1630104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
1631104731651/2015KOWALSKA DariaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1632104741652/2015KOWALSKI NorbertLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18760
1633104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17870
1634104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
1635104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
1636104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1637104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1638104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1639104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
1640104821661/2015SZÓSTAK WiktoriaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieII1900IV1887
1641104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
1642104841663/2015CIEŚLAK MichałUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1643104851665/2015KONIECZNA DominikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1644104861666/2015KONIECZNA WeronikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1645104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
1646104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
1647104891669/2015SKIBA BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2059IV0
1648104901670/2015SZYMAŃSKI JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2018IV0
1649104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1650104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1651104931673/2015KIEŁBASA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1652104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1653104951675/2015MACHNIK BlankaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0IV0
1654104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1655104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1656104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1657104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1658105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
1659105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1660105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII1969III0
1661105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1662105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1663105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA Matylda LSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1664105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźV18030
1665105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
1666105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19250
1667105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1668105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1669105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1670105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivieneUKS Roszada LipnoII1926III0
1671105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2119III0
1672105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1673105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1674105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20490
1675105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20370
1676105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1677105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV00
1678105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII21130
1679105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1680105251713/2015NIWCZYK BartłomiejMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1681105261715/2015MARGRAF JakubSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
1682105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1683105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1684105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
1685105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1686105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
1687105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1688105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1689105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
1690105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1691105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2122II0
1692105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1693105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1694105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1695105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
1696105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1697105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1698105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1854IV0
1699105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1700105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1701105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1702105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
1703105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1704105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1705105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1928V0
1706105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
1707105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1936V0
1708105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
1709105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1710105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18700
1711105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1712105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
1713105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
1714105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19520
1715105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
1716105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18440
1717105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź18070
1718105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1719105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
1720105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1721105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
1722105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1723105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
1724105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
1725105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
1726105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1727105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1728105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
1729105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1730105781773/2015KOWALSKA JustynaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV00
1731105791775/2015KALMUK FilipSGU Czarni OleszyceII2047IV0
1732105811777/2015SOWA PawełPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1733105821779/2016KĄTNY SamuelMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII2021IV0
1734105831780/2016KĄTNY TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIII1947IV0
1735105841781/2016MAJEWSKI AleksanderUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1736105851782/2016GAŁĄZKA JanUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1737105861783/2016GÓRSKI KrystianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1738105871784/2016ŁAWNICKA ZofiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1739105881785/2016WALCZAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1740105891786/2016SZUMLEWICZ MichałUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1741105901787/2016CIEJEK BartłomiejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1742105911788/2016LOBA AdrianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1743105921789/2016WOŹNIAK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1744105931790/2016URYSZEK KamilSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18760
1745105941791/2016RADZISZEWSKI JanUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19410
1746105951792/2016PREISS JonaszOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1747105961794/2016ZALEWSKI FilipGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1748105971795/2016KOZYRA StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1749105981796/2016DUTKIEWICZ MikołąjOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1750105991797/2016TOBUCH KacperSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1751106001798/2016WOJCIECHOWSKI PawełKSNiS Hetman Lublin18110
1752106011799/2016WIŚNIEWSKA JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1753106021800/2016JAWORSKA MartynaSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV0IV0
1754106031802/2016WIECZOREK SebastianOKS Sokół WrocławM2277IV0
1755106041803/2016WADAS MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1756106051804/2016HOJNACKA AnnaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19290
1757106061805/2016KOSMAŁA MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1758106071808/2016KLEIN MarcelUKS Roszada Lipno00
1759106081809/2016PEŁNIKOWSKI HubertUKS Roszada Lipno00
1760106091810/2016URBAN FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV1941V0
1761106101811/2016RUMIŃSKI AntoniUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1762106111812/2016PĘCZEK RoksanaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII19700
1763106121813/2016LEDZIŃSKA AleksandraSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
1764106131814/2016BIAŁORUCKA LilianaSIN Razem Świecie00
1765106141815/2016OSTRORÓG MikołajMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
1766106151816/2016KRYŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno00
1767106161817/2016MERDA MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1768106171821/2016KUPIEC KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1769106181826/2016OLEWIŃSKI SławomirKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1770106191827/2016WRÓBEL WiesławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV00
1771106201828/2016OSTOJEWSKI HenrykKSTNiS Komar Piekary Śląskie00
1772106211830/2016CHOCISZEWSKA MałgorzataKSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19310
1773106221832/2016DOMARADZKI FilipOKS Sokół WrocławIII1917V0
1774106231833/2016GRABARZ MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19530
1775106241834/2016JAROSZ KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19240
1776106251835/2016CHOCISZEWSKA EwaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIII00
1777106261846/2016FORMELA PiotrSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo18160
1778106271836/2016BIERNACKI KamilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV0V0
1779106281837/2016BERETA ZbigniewSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1780106291838/2016ZAWORSKA BarbaraUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1781106301839/2016ZAWIEJA AntoniUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1782106311840/2016PRZYBYLSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV2001III0
1783106321841/2016HAŁAS MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2029IV0
1784106331842/2016BORKIEWICZ FilipUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1785106341843/2016JANKOWSKA AmeliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1786106351844/2016ROGOWSKI KacperUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1787106361845/2016KRAWIEC JanUKS Struga Marki00
1788106371848/2016PIK JózefSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18640
1789106381849/2016KOSZEWSKA AdriannaUKS Struga MarkiII1899III0
1790106391850/2016PAWLACZEK HannaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1791106401851/2016PAWLACZEK PaulinaLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIII19730
1792106411852/2016SKRZYPCZAK FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1793106421854/2016KUBIAK PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV18930
1794106431855/2016GŁĄBIAK JakubLZS Senet Janikowo00
1795106441856/2016GŁĄBIAK DamianLZS Senet JanikowoV19560
1796106451858/2016POLAŃSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1797106461860/2016OKUPNICZAK BartoszUKS Roszada LipnoV00
1798106471861/2016WOŹNIAK MariaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1799106481862/2016MRÓWCZYŃSKA HelenaGZ LZS Darłowo18750
1800106491863/2016ZGOŁA WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV18380

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka