Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 13 Sierpnia 2022 08:53

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
160186040354/2007PUĆ FilipOKS Sokół WrocławI2064IV1984
160286070351/2007KONDRACKA DominikaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV00
160390020059/2007HOLAK HubertLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
160490040060/2007LISIECKI BartoszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII2095III0
160590050053/2007GRACZYK AnnaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII+1970II1829
160690060446/2007PAŁECZNY PrzemysławSRW RychlikK2254I2087
1607103721520/2014KUPRACZ JakubGZ LZS DarłowoII1914V0
1608103731522/2014KOSIARSKA NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoIV17840
1609103741523/2014SKROBEK MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoV19000
1610103751524/2014MIKOŁAJCZAK NadiaGZ LZS DarłowoV19040
1611103771529/2014RUTKOWSKI JerzyIKS Zryw SłupskII20730
1612103781530/2014PIÓRO MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV1922V0
1613103791531/2014ŻMUDA ZuzannaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1614103821535/2014DUDKA AlicjaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1615103831536/2014CZARNUCH KingaUKS Błyskawica StaniewiceV00
1616103841537/2014LISEK PrzemysławUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1617103851539/2014ADLER JanUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1618103861540/2014GAWRON WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945III0
1619103871541/2014GUMIENNY KlaudiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1620103881542/2014KOŚCIJANCZUK AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
1621103891543/2014DZIALIK PatrykUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1622103911545/2014KUC KordianGZ LZS DarłowoIII1821V0
1623103921546/2014JÓŹWIK MaciejGZ LZS Darłowo00
1624103931547/2014KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV17840
1625103941548/2014KUPRACZ WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoIV1786V0
1626103951551/2014WYRWIŃSKI ArturLZS Senet Janikowo00
1627103961552/2014KULCZYCKI ErykLZS Senet Janikowo00
1628103971554/2014PIECHOCKI TymonMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1629103991556/2014SĘK ZdzisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18680
1630104001558/2014ROZMUS TadeuszKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIII18720
1631104011560/2014JARAPUD AdrianSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19660
1632104021561/2014BISKUPSKI JanIKS Zryw SłupskII20890
1633104031562/2014REGDOSZ MarekLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1634104041563/2014SIWEK JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokV19110
1635104051564/2014DELESIEWICZ FranciszekIKS Victoria Białystok19440
1636104061565/2014SZEWCZYK DanutaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
1637104071566/2014PONIEWIERSKA JadwigaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19490
1638104081567/2014KAZIK EmiliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1639104091568/2014KAZIK MilenaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1640104101569/2014ŁUC Wojciech DawidPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20710
1641104111570/2014POTRYKUS LidiaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII18400
1642104121571/2014WISZNIEWSKI CzesławKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18990
1643104131574/2014STOLECKA JustynaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1644104141575/2014WÓJCIK WiktorUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1645104151576/2014PAKOS MilenaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1646104161577/2014GIRKO DominikGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1647104171578/2014KWIATKOWSKI KamilMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
1648104181579/2014MUZAJ MateuszUKS Struga MarkiIII2004IV0
1649104191580/2014MUZAJ MichałUKS Struga MarkiIII1968IV0
1650104201581/2014RATOWSKI WiktorSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV0V0
1651104211583/2014WAWRZOSZEK JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1652104221585/2014GREŃ HubertMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1653104231586/2014ANTONIK AdrianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1654104241587/2014ADAMEK BartoszMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1655104251588/2014ADAMEK MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20400
1656104261590/2014KISYK MaciejMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII19770
1657104271591/2014WEBER TobiaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20330
1658104281592/2014CHALABA JuliaUKS Struga MarkiII1957III0
1659104291593/2014CHALABA MartaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1660104301596/2014BUNIOWSKI RobertSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
1661104311597/2014JARAPUD MarekSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1662104321598/2014KOWAL SebastianLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19790
1663104331599/2014SZYMECZKO MonikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1664104341600/2014WĘGRZYN WiktoriaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1962III0
1665104351601/2014BURDZIŃSKA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
1666104361602/2014BURDZIŃSKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19880
1667104371606/2015MAŃCZAK DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20600
1668104381607/2015KROKOS KacperLZS Senet JanikowoV00
1669104391608/2015SZCZEPANKIEWICZ JuliaLZS Senet Janikowo00
1670104401609/2015BOSAK ZuzannaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK21320
1671104411610/2015NICPOŃ Dawid ZachariaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
1672104421611/2015NICPOŃ Eryk MichałMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
1673104431612/2015STELMACH MichałSGU Czarni OleszyceIV1806V0
1674104441615/2015SZYMECZKO KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1675104451616/2015GARBACZ ZofiaLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1676104461619/2015PAWLAK KarolinaOKS Sokół WrocławII+1987III0
1677104471620/2015MACIĄG OliwierLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1678104481623/2015PRESZ JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1679104491624/2015STRZELECKI BartoszSRW RychlikV0V0
1680104501625/2015SICIŃSKA AleksandraSRW RychlikIII1875IV0
1681104511626/2015SIWIAK RafałSRW Rychlik00
1682104521627/2015STRZELECKI JakubSRW RychlikV0V0
1683104531628/2015SIWIAK PatrykSRW Rychlik00
1684104541629/2015KOPCZYK KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1685104551630/2015WERYHO MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczIII2040V0
1686104571632/2015SZLENDAK MiłoszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1687104581633/2015MARCINIAK MateuszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1688104591634/2015BIAŁCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
1689104601637/2015ŁUKASIK JakubUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1690104611638/2015WAL KacperUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1691104621639/2015WIEWIÓRSKA NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1692104631640/2015CIOŁAK DariaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1693104641641/2015SKOTARCZAK NataliaUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1694104651642/2015FLISIKOWSKI KamilSRW RychlikIII1987IV0
1695104661643/2015RUBAJ DominikSIN Razem ŚwiecieM2295III0
1696104671644/2015GORZELNIK JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
1697104681645/2015MATUSZAK MartaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1698104691646/2015SZLENDAK MaciejLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1699104701647/2015PIETRZAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1700104711648/2015BASZNIANIN DawidLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2165IV0
1701104721649/2015JUSZCZAK JakubLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV19060
1702104731651/2015KOWALSKA DariaLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1703104741652/2015KOWALSKI NorbertLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18760
1704104751653/2015BOHAREWICZ MateuszLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska17800
1705104761654/2015WALCZAK OliwierUKS Lokator Gniezno00
1706104771655/2015FORMAŃSKI OliwierUKS Lokator GnieznoIII18820
1707104781657/2015ZIEGLER MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1708104791658/2015STOLARCZYK MaksymilianMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1709104801659/2015GOŁĄBEK KrzysztofUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1710104811660/2015STALA EmiliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV19360
1711104821661/2015SZÓSTAK WiktoriaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieII1887IV1887
1712104831662/2015STĘPIEŃ MartynaMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
1713104841663/2015CIEŚLAK MichałUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1714104851665/2015KONIECZNA DominikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0III0
1715104861666/2015KONIECZNA WeronikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1716104871667/2015WAWRZYNIAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII1977III0
1717104881668/2015ŚWIĄTEK PiotrUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV2027V0
1718104891669/2015SKIBA BartoszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII2059IV0
1719104901670/2015SZYMAŃSKI JakubUKS Komorzanka KomorzeII2033IV0
1720104911671/2015NIEMIER ŁukaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1721104921672/2015ZIAJA AndrzejUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1722104931673/2015KIEŁBASA KingaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1723104941674/2015SKIBA NorbertUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
1724104951675/2015MACHNIK BlankaUKS Pitagoras PęgówV0IV0
1725104961676/2015KRUPIARZ PawełOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1726104971677/2015GRUCHOCIAK KacperOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1727104981678/2015BIGDA JuliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1728104991679/2015RYBIŃSKA AmeliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1729105001680/2015PIOTROWSKI LeszekUKS Roszada Lipno00
1730105011681/2015RADZIK ZacharyOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1731105021682/2015BAJK AmeliaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1918III0
1732105031683/2015GORYL MałgorzataUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1733105041684/2015OLEJNICZAK MaciejUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
1734105051685/2015ŁUBKOWSKA MatyldaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1735105061686/2015STAŃCZAK JolantaKSN Omega ŁódźIV17600
1736105071687/2015KONIECZNY BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20030
1737105081690/2015MARCZAK CzesławKSN Omega ŁódźIII19020
1738105091691/2015GRZESIAK MichalinaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1739105101692/2015JANOWICZ AdamUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1740105111694/2015KWIATKOWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1741105121695/2015ZYBER-MOSZAK VivienaUKS Roszada LipnoII1923III0
1742105131696/2015WYSOKIŃSKI MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2199II0
1743105151698/2015PRZYŁOGA SewerynLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1744105161699/2015MOTOWIDEŁKO LesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1745105171700/2015BOROWIEC TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI++20470
1746105181701/2015SZELA DorotaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK20810
1747105191702/2015SERAFIN JaninaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
1748105201703/2015CHOLEWCZYŃSKI DariuszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV20130
1749105211704/2015HOŁDERNY JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII+21410
1750105221706/2015GÓRALSKI Michał MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1751105251713/2015NIWCZYK BartłomiejMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
1752105261715/2015MARGRAF JakubSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
1753105271716/2015MEDER PiotrSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1754105281717/2015GACHEWICZ DanielUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1755105291718/2015PIOTROWSKI AntoniUKS Struga MarkiIII1920V0
1756105301719/2015NOWAK KatarzynaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1757105311720/2015OSICA JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
1758105321722/2015ZAWADA DawidGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1759105331724/2015SZCZEPANIAK VictoriaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1760105351726/2015MASTERNAK OliwierGZ LZS DarłowoV18010
1761105361727/2015SKALIŃSKI KacperMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
1762105371728/2015ŁUKOMSKA AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeK2121II0
1763105381729/2015PAŃCZAK AleksandraUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1764105391730/2015BIELECKA ZofiaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1765105401731/2015TOMASZEWSKA ŁucjaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1766105411732/2015RUSA OliwiaGZ LZS Darłowo1698V0
1767105421733/2015SZKLARCZYK RoksanaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1768105431734/2015WIŚNIEWSKA LucynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1769105441735/2015NOWOROLNIK NataliaGZ LZS DarłowoII1831IV0
1770105451736/2015TABACZYK TatianaGZ LZS Darłowo00
1771105461737/2015ROBAKIEWICZ ZofiaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
1772105471738/2015GREZEL ErykUKS Błyskawica Staniewice00
1773105481739/2015SOBCZUK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
1774105491740/2015ZABORSKI OliwierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1775105501741/2015CZERWIEC PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1776105511742/2015JÓŚK BartoszUKS Struga MarkiIV1918V0
1777105521743/2015BAKALARCZYK WłodzimierzKSN Omega ŁódźIV19640
1778105531744/2015JÓŚK KrystianUKS Struga MarkiIII1919V0
1779105541745/2015JAGODZIŃSKA Weronika TeresaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV19511913
1780105551748/2015GŁUSZKO FabianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1781105561749/2015NOWOROLNIK WiktorGZ LZS DarłowoII18560
1782105571750/2015BOROWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1783105581751/2015POTRYKUS TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV18530
1784105591753/2015WÓJCIK ZdzisławKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieV18940
1785105611756/2015REWOLIŃSKI Ryszard CzesławSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII19440
1786105621757/2015ĆWIRZEŃ StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
1787105631758/2015SZYCHOWSKA Grażyna KrystynaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18440
1788105641759/2015ZARĘBA Marek HenrykKSN Omega Łódź17940
1789105661761/2015ADAMASZEK AdrianLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1790105671762/2015SKOBEL AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIII1943IV0
1791105681763/2015MAMET DawidLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1792105691765/2015KOZACZEK MichałSIN Razem Świecie00
1793105701766/2015GARUS SzymonSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
1794105711767/2015DUSKOVA PetraOKS Sokół WrocławM+22250
1795105721768/2015KOCHANOWSKA LenaUKS Struga Marki0V0
1796105731769/2015KOPACKI ZbigniewLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19760
1797105741770/2015SIWIK DanielLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
1798105751774/2015BIAŁKOWSKI KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
1799105761771/2015SMÓŁKA PatrykUKS Struga Marki00
1800105771772/2015KOWALSKI DominikLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 [9] 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka