Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 03 Lutego 2023 17:20

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
40153750645/2008TOMZA MariuszLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna00
40253760646/2008NAWROCKA WeronikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
40353770648/2008HETKE DariaSSWDK Niewiadów00
40453780649/2008HETKE FilipSSWDK Niewiadów00
40553790650/2008KWIATKOWSKA PaulinaSSWDK NiewiadówIV0IV0
40653800651/2008OSTROWSKA PaulinaSSWDK Niewiadów00
40753810671/2008KOZŁOWSKA KazimieraKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
40853820654/2008SKIBIŃSKA PatrycjaSSWDK NiewiadówV0IV0
40953830655/2008PLUTA AdrianSSWDK Niewiadów00
41053840657/2008DUŚ MaciejSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17940
41153850658/2008JURA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
41253860659/2008WYDMUCH AlinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
41353870660/2008SZCZEPAŃSKA MartynaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
41453880662/2008SORDYL AlbertPogórze Tarnów00
41553890663/2008DZIĘDZIEL KarolKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18680
41653900664/2008OSTAPIUK RyszardNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19850
41753910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK++21230
41853920675/2008GŁUSZEK KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
41953940680/2008MAŁYSZEK RomanaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18820
42053960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
42153970684/2008SKWIRA ZygmuntKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19490
42253980685/2008RUTKOWSKA MariaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
42353990687/2008OLSZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
42454000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
42554010692/2008GRAF BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19060
42654020694/2008NOWICKI KazimierzKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
42754030695/2008GŁĘBOWSKA BogusławaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17620
42854050697/2008GLOWATZKI KlausIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV19430
42954060698/2008ĆWIKŁA TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20560
43054070699/2008WALCZAK MariaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
43154080700/2008GÓRZNA MariaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI20210
43254090701/2008CZYŻ WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
43354100702/2008SZYMAŃSKA StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18440
43454120703/2008KRZYŚKOWSKA SylwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+1935III0
43554130704/2008ŚLEDZIEWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
43654140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiGMIF2341I2157
43754150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiMF2295K2116
43854170707/2008MAZUREK MichałUKS Puma Cieszanów00
43954180708/2008CIEĆKIEWICZ MariuszUKS Puma Cieszanów00
44054190709/2008PYDA PrzemysławUKS Puma CieszanówV19360
44154200710/2008GRABOWSKA PaulinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
44254210711/2008BABIAK KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19480
44354220712/2008PRZYBYSZ NikolaGZ LZS DarłowoII+18040
44454230713/2008MARKOWSKI PatrykGZ LZS DarłowoV17970
44554240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
44654250715/2008PLESKACZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19470
44754260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2143II2072
44854270717/2008ŁYSAKOWSKI DamianLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
44954280718/2008SZYMASZKIEWICZ KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977II1949
45054290720/2008MAZURKIEWICZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19200
45154300721/2008JÓŚK AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
45254310722/2008DŁUŻEWSKI DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2047I++2120
45354320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
45454330724/2008KANIA PaulinaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
45554340725/2008KANIA KlaudiaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
45654350726/2008WITKOWSKA ZuzannaLUKS Zefir JanikowoI1999IV0
45754360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
45854390730/2008MISIOŁEK KamilaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2004III2021
45954400733/2008KORNACKA AgnieszkaUKS Struga Marki00
46054410734/2008CZECHOWICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
46154420735/2008POLNY StefanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
46254430737/2008DOMAGAŁA DawidMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
46354440738/2008TURCZYŃSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
46454450740/2008DREJ TeresaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
46554460741/2008GĄSIOR KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
46654470742/2008SZAŁECKA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII16880
46754480744/2008LASOTA ZbigniewIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20430
46854490745/2008ANDRZEJEWSKA AnnaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
46954500746/2008MICHALCZYK UrszulaIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
47054510747/2008KLESZEWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
47154530748/2008CUKIERSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
47254540749/2008ROMANOWSKA JadwigaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
47354550750/2008MAKSYMIUK MateuszLUKS Orlik Reszel00
47454560751/2008LEWEK AntoniOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII20890
47554620753/2008GORLEWSKI EdwardKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
47654630754/2008KALINOWSKA ZuzannaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV00
4775468ŻARSKA TeresaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
47854690758/2008MICHALCZYK EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
47954700759/2008CHODOWIEC StanisławIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
48054710760/2008MACEGONIUK MałgorzataIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
48154730762/2008MUSZYŃSKA HalinaKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
48254740764/2008MOROZ BogdanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
48354760766/2008KOZIK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
48454780768/2008MERTA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19650
48554790769/2008KOPEĆ KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19470
48654810772/2008SOBOLEWSKA KarolinaUKS Struga MarkiII+2016III2070
48754820773/2008OBŁUSKI DamianUKS Struga Marki00
48855000775/2009TRACZYK TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
48955030778/2009MINICHOWSKI PiotrPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
49055040779/2009MÜLLER AlicjaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz18380
49155050781/2009KASENDRA WładysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+1900IV0
49255060792/2009STAŃCZUK KatarzynaLKS Olymp BłonieMIF2272II2048
49355070782/2009CIEĆKA PaulinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII17350
49455080783/2009CIEĆKA DawidLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII1926V0
49555090784/2009SKOTARSKA KseniaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
49655100791/2009MIĄŻEK ApoloniaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1975III0
49755110793/2009MAŁECKI GrzegorzLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
49855120794/2009LABUDA KrzysztofGZ LZS DarłowoII18940
49955130795/2009CHATYS AleksandraOKS Sokół Wrocław00
50055140796/2009KOŁODZIEJCZYK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławIII1976IV0
50155150797/2009WACH JulianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
50255160798/2009PASTUSIAK PaulinaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
50355170799/2009AUGUSTYNIAK HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
50455180800/2009BIADASIEWICZ AdamOKS Sokół WrocławI++2194IV1941
50555190801/2009JURUSIK JolantaOKS Sokół WrocławII1914III0
50655200803/2009KOSK ZofiaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiV16260
50755210785/2009CIEĆKA MirosławLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV1958V0
50855220786/2009WYCZAŁKOWSKI BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV18410
50955230788/2009GÓRALSKA NataliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1841III2086
51055240789/2009TARATORKIN TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
51155250790/2009MAZIJ AleksandraUKS Pitagoras PęgówII+1836III0
51255260826/2009JAGIEŁA ElżbietaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI19710
51355270808/2009MILCZAK JerzyKSN Omega Łódź00
51455280810/2009BURSKA MagdalenaKSN Omega Łódź00
51555290811/2009SZAMAL BogusławKSN Omega Łódź17970
51655300813/2009CZARNECKI ZbigniewKSN Omega Łódź00
51755310814/2009PŁACHTA PiotrKSN Omega Łódź00
51855320815/2009TRACZEWSKI JózefKSN Omega Łódź00
51955330816/2009de CORDE BarbaraKSN Omega Łódź00
52055340822/2009BRUST NataliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1848III0
52155350823/2009MAĆKOWIAK BoguszUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
52255360824/2009BENEDYK TeofilaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18210
52355370825/2009GRYGLEWICZ TadeuszIKS Zryw SłupskII21060
52455380828/2009NAPIONTEK KamilSIN Razem ŚwiecieII+2041II2008
52555390829/2009KACZMAREK MagdalenaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
52655400830/2009KACZMAREK AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
52755410831/2009SOBCZYK KrzysztofMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
52855420832/2009PASZYNA KrzysztofPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
52955440834/2009KOSZELA WeronikaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
53055450835/2009GOŁĘBIEWSKA NataliaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
53155470838/2009CHMIELARCZYK DanielMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII2026III2005
53255480840/2009DUBERT NicolUKS Roszada Lipno00
53355490841/2009WANCICKI MikołajUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
53455500842/2009FRANEK DawidUKS Roszada LipnoI2133I++2051
53555510843/2009RATAJSZCZAK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029IV2023
53655520844/2009MACIEJEWSKI DanielSRW RychlikIV0V0
53755530845/2009CYRAN WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów18490
53855540846/2009SZYMASZKIEWICZ KarolinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1916V0
53955560849/2009SZTURO MilenaUKS Roszada Lipno00
54055570850/2009KASPERCZYK HalinaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK21130
54155580851/2009BARZYCKI AndrzejKSNiS Hetman LublinV19460
54255590852/2009KRUPSKI JózefKSN Omega ŁódźIII19130
54355610854/2009HUDZIEC HalinaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
54455630856/2009ZAKRZYŃSKA BarbaraŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
54555650858/2009SŁAWIŃSKI RyszardŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
54655660859/2009ROBAKOWSKA IwonaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
54755670860/2009CIEPLAK ZofiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII17780
54855680861/2009HLEBOWICZ CecyliaIKS Victoria Białystok00
54955690862/2009SKONIECZNA GrażynaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaK21390
55055710865/2009GADZAŁA HenrykKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19310
55155720866/2009WITOSZKA CzesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
55255730867/2009SZCZEPANIAK LeokadiaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
55355740868/2009MAJERSKA WiesławaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
55455750869/2009DRATWA WiesławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19160
55555760870/2009KRZAN LucynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
55655780872/2009MIREK BłażejKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18880
55755790873/2009WÓJCIK KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18050
55855820876/2009JUŹKO JózefaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII19490
55955830877/2009SKRZYPEK TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18710
56055840878/2009JUŹKO ZbigniewKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
56155850879/2009AUGUSTYN KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV19240
56255860880/2009ŻUK AngelikaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2019III0
56355870881/2009PLESKACZ JustynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1999III0
56455940890/2009WALAT RyszardPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20730
56555950891/2009WOCIAL MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV0V0
56655970893/2009TOMCZAK PatrycjaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII+1901IV0
56755980894/2009SKIBA RomualdaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18290
56856000896/2009GUGAŁA KrzysztofIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
56956010897/2009GORCZYŃSKI StefanIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
57056020898/2009HINC GerardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
57156030899/2009TELEGA DanutaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
57256040900/2009OKRÓJ HelenaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
57356050901/2009MAKSYMOWICZ JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19410
57456060902/2009ŁECHTAŃSKI JózefEKS Elcross Elbląg00
57556070903/2009KLEIN AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
57656080904/2009KLEIN FranciszekEKS Elcross Elbląg00
57756090905/2009PAKUŁA WacławEKS Elcross ElblągV00
57856100906/2009STYPUŁKOWSKA EwaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18010
57956110907/2009KRZYCKA KatarzynaLKS Olymp Błonie00
58056120908/2009LESZCZYŃSKI KrzysztofMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
58156130909/2009LESZCZYŃSKA KatarzynaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
58256140910/2009KLIMOWICZ KacperUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
58356150911/2009ŁOPATA KrystianMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
58456160912/2009SZYMAŃSKI ArturMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
58556170913/2009RYBIŃSKA AngelikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
58656180914/2009KAMIŃSKI MichałMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
58756190915/2009KANIOWSKI JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
58856200916/2009HANUSZEWICZ PawełOKS Sokół WrocławIV1985V0
58956210917/2009KACPRZAK PiotrSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17560
59056220919/2009CZYŻ MieczysławKSN Omega Łódź00
59156230920/2009BRZESZCZ ZygmuntSRiPDNiS Nadzieja KrakówIII19480
59256240921/2009PAJĄK ElżbietaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV20770
59356250922/2009NAFALSKI JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
59456260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
59556270924/2009DUDOWICZ MagdalenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
59656280926/2009SOBCZYK RobertSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII19530
59756290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18190
59856300929/2009PIASECKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
59956310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
60056320931/2009DRZEWIECKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00

<<  < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka