Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 13 Sierpnia 2022 08:52

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
60156260923/2009GRABCZAK HelenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18940
60256270924/2009DUDOWICZ MagdalenaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
60356280926/2009SOBCZYK RobertSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII19300
60456290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18190
60556300929/2009PIASECKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
60656310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
60756320931/2009DRZEWIECKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
60856330932/2009MUSIAŁ PrzemysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
60956340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
61056360936/2009DĄBROWSKA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
61156380938/2009GIEC WiktoriaSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII17850
61256400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
61356410941/2009MACHURA AndrzejKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
61456450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII20220
61556460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
61656470949/2009ORUBA ZbigniewKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
61756480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
61856490951/2009BIAŁAS StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19260
61956500953/2009SZYMAŃSKI TadeuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIII20210
62056510954/2009OLEJNIK JakubPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18420
62156520955/2009GROCHOWSKA CelinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
62256530959/2009GIEC RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV19350
62356560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko18830
62456570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
62556580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17990
62656590965/2009GASIUL GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
62756600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20740
62856610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
62956620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18160
63056630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV20330
63156640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
63256650971/2009MEZGIER MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoIII18610
63356660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
63456670975/2009TWARDY EdwardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoK23030
63556680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18310
63656690977/2010NARÓG MarcinPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
63756700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
63856710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
63956720980/2010SKROCKI TadeuszKSG Hetman Łuków00
64056730981/2010SZMIGON HelenaKSG Hetman Łuków00
64156740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
64256750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
64356760984/2010KOBYLIŃSKA MonikaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
64456770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
64556780986/2010GDELA KrystynaKSG Hetman Łuków00
64656790987/2010GDELA BogdanKSG Hetman Łuków00
64756800988/2010SACEWICZ RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
64856810989/2010KRZYSZKOWIAK BożenaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
64956820990/2010MICHALCZUK MariaKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0III0
65056830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
65156840992/2010GÓRNA BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
65256850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
65356860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
65456870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
65556880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
65656890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18510
65756900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
65856910999/2010MŁODA JoannaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1900II1922
65956921000/2010SZYKA KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
66056931001/2010JAROSZEWSKA TeresaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
66156941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19050
66256951003/2010DZIWISZ PiotrKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
66356961004/2010POKOJSKI MarianIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
66456971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21810
66556981006/2010RAK StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20100
66656991007/2010POBOCHA PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19200
66757001008/2010TKACZYK DorotaIKS Debiut StąporkówII18870
66857011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII18530
66957021010/2010STOIŃSKA TeresaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17950
67057041012/2010KWITOWSKI StanisławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18490
67157051014/2010DALECKA BożenaIKS Zryw SłupskII19480
67257061015/2010RENKOWSKA AlinaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19720
67357071016/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
67457081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
67557091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
67657101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18200
67757111020/2010FRYZOWSKI GrzegorzKS Jaćwing Suwałki20040
67857121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
67957131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
68057141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18010
68157151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
68257161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18710
68357171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2191III2083
68457181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
68557191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
68657201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
68757211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
68857221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
68957231034/2010MOCZULSKA LudwikaUKS Struga MarkiI++2018III0
69057241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
69157251036/2010ŚWIERŻEWSKA IzabelaUKS Struga MarkiV00
69257261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
69357271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
69457281039/2010ŚWIDERSKI KrystianUKS Struga Marki00
69557291040/2010BROMA JakubUKS Struga MarkiII+2074IV0
69657301041/2010DOŁĘGOWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
69757311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
69857321043/2010MILEWSKI RafałUKS Struga Marki00
69957331044/2010WASZCZUK DariaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
70057341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
70157351046/2010KRÓLAK AleksandraUKS SW JezioranyV00
70257361047/2010SKIBICKI MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2038III0
70357371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
70457381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK++2324III0
70557391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2248K2124
70657401051/2010SAMELCZAK DawidUKS Roszada Lipno00
70757410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
70857420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
70957430232/2007GŁOWACKA LeokadiaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
71057440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
71157450243/2007LEPIANKA PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
71257460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
71357470257/2007POPIELARZ PatrykKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe0III0
71457480259/2007TCHORZEWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
71557490272/2007PAWLINA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
71657500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
71757510277/2007JANUSZKIEWICZ CzesławOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
71857530281/2007NURZYŃSKA HildegardaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19040
71957540283/2007STRÓŻYK GrzegorzMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
72057550284/2007PRZEWOŹNA DominikaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
72157560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
72257570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
72357580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
72457590288/2007MATYSIAK AlicjaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
72557600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
72657610290/2007MATYSIAK AdamMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV2026IV1983
72757620291/2007SIECLA HubertMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
72857630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
72957640294/2007NIWCZYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1963II1907
73057650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
73157660296/2007KACZMAREK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1994III1881
73257670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
73357680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
73457700304/2007NESTERAK WiktorLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2118IV2039
73557710298/2007SKRZYPCZAK DamianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
73657720316/2007ZAŁOMSKI JerzyKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV20090
73757730318/2007RUDA LeokadiaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18170
73857740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
73957760325/2007SOBCZAK DanutaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
74057770326/2007MUCHA LeonNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
74157790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2430II+2189
74257800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
74357840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoM2283M+2284
74457850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
74557860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
74657870359/2007MASIARZ PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
74757880362/2007SZYMAŃSKA EwaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
74857890364/2007KAŁUŻNA PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
74957900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
75057910367/2007TCHOREK DamianMKSW Komandoria Poznań0IV0
75157920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
75257930379/2007PLĄSKOWSKI KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
75357940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
75457950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
75557960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
75657970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
75757980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
75858000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
75958010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
76058030420/2007KONIECZNY MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV1955III1996
76158040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
76258050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
76358060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
76458070428/2007SKORUPKA EwelinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
76558080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
76658090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
76758100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
76858110450/2007NOWAKOWSKI GrzegorzMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0IV0
76958120363/2007NAWROCKI TomaszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
77058140455/2007SARGALSKA EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18280
77158150456/2007HERMAN FranciszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18990
77258160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK22710
77358170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
77458181052/2010MARCINOWSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945IV1951
77558190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
77658200478/2007KOCUR JaromirPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
77758210479/2007PICH JolantaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI20780
77858220480/2007ZIEMNIAK KrystynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18600
77958230453/2007SZYMAŃSKA KrystynaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18320
78058240454/2007CZARKOWSKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18340
78158250490/2007KOŁODZIEJ KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII18680
78258260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
78358270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
78458280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
78558290489/2007METTEL KrzysztofIKS Zryw SłupskV19540
78658300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
78758310504/2007SKIBICKI BogusławWPKS Pionek WłocławekIV20450
78858320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII19390
78958330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21860
79058340516/2007SADOWSKA JuliaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
79158350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaSRW Rychlik0V0
79258361053/2010LIPKA MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+2010II+2096
79358370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DawidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19670
79458380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
79558390528/2007WAŻNY AdrianUKS Puma CieszanówV00
79658400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
79758410533/2007OSIŃSKI DawidUKS Lokator GnieznoII20360
79858421054/2010RABURSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1903IV0
79958430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
80058440537/2007SYKUŁA EwelinaSSWDK NiewiadówV00

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka