Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 18 Kwietnia 2024 22:44

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
60156290927/2009LAMPA AnnaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18060
60256300929/2009PIASECKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
60356310930/2009SZLIBEN DamianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
60456320931/2009DRZEWIECKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
60556330932/2009MUSIAŁ PrzemysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
60656340933/2009KULAWIAK MariaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
60756360936/2009DĄBROWSKA AnnaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV18540
60856380938/2009GIEC WiktoriaSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIII18040
60956400940/2009KULIK MikołajGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV20630
61056410941/2009MACHURA AndrzejKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
61156450947/2009ŻYDEK JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII20090
61256460948/2009BERNARDZIK JolantaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
61356470949/2009ORUBA ZbigniewKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
61456480950/2009KURNIŁOWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross Elbląg00
61556490951/2009BIAŁAS StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19260
61656510954/2009OLEJNIK JakubPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18420
61756520955/2009GROCHOWSKA CelinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
61856560962/2009MIŁKOWSKI AdamGKSN Kormoran Giżycko18550
61956570963/2009SIERGIEJ PiotrGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
62056580964/2009ŁUKASIK StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17990
62156590965/2009GASIUL GrażynaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
62256600966/2009SROKA StanisławGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII20940
62356610967/2009BUKO AgnieszkaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
62456620968/2009JUREWICZ MichałGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV18110
62556630969/2009REJNART JanGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIV20330
62656640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
62756650971/2009MEZGIER MarcelGZ LZS DarłowoIII18610
62856660972/2009ZWIERKO DawidGZ LZS DarłowoIV19260
62956670975/2009TWARDY EdwardSNiS Syrenka WarszawaK22960
63056680976/2009BUDZIAK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII18600
63156690977/2010NARÓG MarcinPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
63256700978/2010MICHALCZUK KrzysztofKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
63356710979/2010GRABEK AntoniKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
63456720980/2010SKROCKI TadeuszKSG Hetman Łuków00
63556730981/2010SZMIGON HelenaKSG Hetman Łuków00
63656740982/2010PASIECZNY JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
63756750983/2010WILGOS BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
63856760984/2010KOBYLIŃSKA MonikaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
63956770985/2010WILGOS RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0V0
64056780986/2010GDELA KrystynaKSG Hetman Łuków00
64156790987/2010GDELA BogdanKSG Hetman Łuków00
64256800988/2010SACEWICZ RomanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
64356810989/2010KRZYSZKOWIAK BożenaKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
64456820990/2010MICHALCZUK MariaKSG Hetman ŁukówIV0III0
64556830991/2010KURLANDZKA LidiaKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
64656840992/2010GÓRNA BarbaraKSG Hetman ŁukówIII0III0
64756850993/2010GÓRNY GrzegorzKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
64856860994/2010WOCIÓR JanKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
64956870995/2010KOCH MaciejLKSG Spartan LublinV0V0
65056880996/2010ZALOT JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20250
65156890997/201GRZEMPOWSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18520
65256900998/2010MŁODY JanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
65356910999/2010MŁODA JoannaMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1900II1922
65456921000/2010SZYKA KamilMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
65556931001/2010JAROSZEWSKA TeresaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
65656941002/2010ZIELIŃSKA MariannaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18310
65756951003/2010DZIWISZ PiotrKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik Kraków00
65856961004/2010POKOJSKI MarianIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
65956971005/2010RAK BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21810
66056981006/2010RAK StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI19980
66156991007/2010POBOCHA PiotrŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19110
66257001008/2010TKACZYK DorotaIKS Debiut KielceII18860
66357011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII18530
66457021010/2010STOIŃSKA TeresaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17980
66557041012/2010KWITOWSKI StanisławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18490
66657051014/2010DALECKA BożenaIKS Zryw SłupskII+19550
66757061015/2010RENKOWSKA AlinaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19870
66857071016/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
66957081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
67057091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
67157101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18200
67257111020/2010FRYZOWSKI GrzegorzKS Jaćwing Suwałki20040
67357121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
67457131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
67557141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18010
67657151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
67757161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18890
67857171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieK2251III2083
67957181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
68057191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
68157201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
68257211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
68357221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
68457231034/2010MOCZULSKA LudwikaUKS Struga MarkiI++2018III0
68557241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
68657251036/2010ŚWIERŻEWSKA IzabelaUKS Struga MarkiV00
68757261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
68857271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
68957281039/2010ŚWIDERSKI KrystianUKS Struga Marki00
69057291040/2010BROMA JakubUKS Struga MarkiII+2074IV0
69157301041/2010DOŁĘGOWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
69257311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2142I+2025
69357321043/2010MILEWSKI RafałUKS Struga Marki00
69457331044/2010WASZCZUK DariaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
69557341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
69657351046/2010KRÓLAK AleksandraUKS SW JezioranyV00
69757361047/2010SKIBICKI MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2038III0
69857371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
69957381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójM2336III0
70057391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2249K2143
70157401051/2010SAMELCZAK DawidUKS Roszada Lipno00
70257410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
70357420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
70457430232/2007GŁOWACKA LeokadiaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
70557440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
70657450243/2007LEPIANKA PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
70757460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
70857470257/2007POPIELARZ PatrykKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe0III0
70957480259/2007TCHORZEWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
71057490272/2007PAWLINA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
71157500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
71257510277/2007JANUSZKIEWICZ CzesławOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
71357540283/2007STRÓŻYK GrzegorzMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
71457550284/2007PRZEWOŹNA DominikaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
71557560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
71657570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
71757580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
71857590288/2007MATYSIAK AlicjaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
71957600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
72057610290/2007MATYSIAK AdamMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV2026IV1983
72157620291/2007SIECLA HubertMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
72257630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
72357640294/2007NIWCZYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1963II1907
72457650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
72557660296/2007KACZMAREK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1994III1881
72657670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
72757680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
72857700304/2007NESTERAK WiktorLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2118IV2039
72957710298/2007SKRZYPCZAK DamianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
73057720316/2007ZAŁOMSKI JerzyKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV19860
73157730318/2007RUDA LeokadiaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18170
73257740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
73357760325/2007SOBCZAK DanutaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
73457770326/2007MUCHA LeonNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
73557790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2444II+2189
73657800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
73757840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoM2292M+2293
73857850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
73957860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
74057870359/2007MASIARZ PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
74157880362/2007SZYMAŃSKA EwaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
74257890364/2007KAŁUŻNA PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
74357900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
74457910367/2007TCHOREK DamianMKSW Komandoria Poznań0IV0
74557920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
74657930379/2007PLĄSKOWSKI KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
74757940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
74857950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
74957960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
75057970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
75157980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
75258000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
75358010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
75458030420/2007KONIECZNY MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV1955III1996
75558040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
75658050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
75758060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
75858070428/2007SKORUPKA EwelinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
75958080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
76058090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
76158100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
76258110450/2007NOWAKOWSKI GrzegorzMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0IV0
76358120363/2007NAWROCKI TomaszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
76458140455/2007SARGALSKA EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18270
76558150456/2007HERMAN FranciszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18990
76658160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK22670
76758170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
76858181052/2010MARCINOWSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945IV1951
76958190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
77058200478/2007KOCUR JaromirPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
77158210479/2007PICH JolantaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI20780
77258220480/2007ZIEMNIAK KrystynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18600
77358230453/2007SZYMAŃSKA KrystynaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18320
77458240454/2007CZARKOWSKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18340
77558250490/2007KOŁODZIEJ KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII18680
77658260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
77758270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
77858280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
77958290489/2007METTEL KrzysztofIKS Zryw SłupskV19360
78058300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
78158310504/2007SKIBICKI BogusławWPKS Pionek WłocławekIV19020
78258320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII19260
78358330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21740
78458340516/2007SADOWSKA JuliaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
78558350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaSRW Rychlik0V0
78658361053/2010LIPKA MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+2010II+2096
78758370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DavidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19470
78858380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
78958390528/2007WAŻNY AdrianUKS Puma CieszanówV00
79058400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
79158410533/2007OSIŃSKI DawidUKS Lokator GnieznoII20360
79258421054/2010RABURSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1903IV0
79358430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
79458440537/2007SYKUŁA EwelinaSSWDK NiewiadówV00
79558450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
79658460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
79758470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
79858500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
79958510524/2007KACZMARSKI RobertMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII+2050IV1972
80058520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00

<<  < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka