Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 10 Kwiecień 2020 08:29

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
2001108512099/2018STACHNIK TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2002108522100/2018KASPRZAK KacperUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2003108532101/2018KACZMARZ LidiaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2004108542102/2018KUBISIAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2005108552103/2018KACZMAREK TobiaszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2006108562104/2018RZEPCZYK MartynaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2007108582108/2018SAIENKO GrygoriiSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21330
2008108592109/2018GEMBSKI MateuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV20510
2009108602110/2018BIELICKI PawełUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
2010108612111/2018RÓŻYCKA OliwiaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
2011108622112/2018ZAWITAJ TymoteuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikV1955V0
2012108632113/2018ZAWITAJ AleksanderMUKS Wieża Kórnicka KórnikIV1949V0
2013108642115/2018NOWACZYK JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2014108652116/2018KAPUŚCIŃSKA Natalia00
2015108662122/2018MODER SoniaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2016108672123/2018KOSTRZEWSKI FranciszekIkar Lublin00
2017108682124/2018LUCEREK KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2018108692125/2018LUCEREK MartynaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2019108702126/2018PADURSKA AnastazjaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2020108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2021108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
2022108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2023108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
2024108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2025108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18960
2026108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
2027108782136/2018PAKUŁA WiktorUKS Roszada Lipno00
2028108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
2029108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2030108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2031108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
2032108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
2033108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
2034108872151/2018GORWA JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
2035108882154/2018KANKE KacperUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
2036108892155/2018MORELOWSKI JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
2037108902156/2018KISYK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
2038108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2039108922160/2018MIĘKUS KsaweryGZ LZS Darłowo00
2040108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
2041108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ Filip UKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2042108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2043108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2044108972165/2018CZERWIEC MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
2045108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2046108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2047109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2048109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
2049109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
2050109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18420
2051109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
2052109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2053109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2054109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV20430
2055109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
2056109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokV19610
2057109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV20140
2058109112179/2018CYGANEK BarbaraIKS Zryw SłupskIV17550
2059109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18950
2060109132182/2018FABJAŃCZUK MichałIKS Zryw Słupsk00
2061109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
2062109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
2063109162187/2018FEDERAK JoannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
2064109172188/2018CHWALIBÓG PatrycjaUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2065109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2066109192190/2018KIRESZTURA ArielIKS Zryw SłupskIV00
2067109202191/2018MATULEWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19310
2068109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18700
2069109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2070109232196/2019MAŚLONA MartynaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2071109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
2072109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2073109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV18480
2074109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2075109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
2076109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
2077109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI Miłosz UKS Presto Włocławek00
2078109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2079109322207/2019ŚWIERKOWSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2080109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2081109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
2082109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2083109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
2084109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
2085109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2086109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2087109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
2088109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2089109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
2090109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2091109442222/2019KOCISZ GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
2092109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
2093109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
2094109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18150
2095109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
2096109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
2097109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
2098109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2099109532231/2019SZYDA KarolLKS Zuch RychlikV00
2100109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2101109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2102109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2103109572235/2019KACZMAREK MarcelinaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
2104109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV00
2105109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaLKS Zuch RychlikIII0IV0
2106109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
2107109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
2108109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
2109109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2110109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2111109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
2112109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18980
2113109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV18910
2114109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
2115109692251/2019KASZTELAN AdamUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
2116109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
2117109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
2118109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2119109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
2120109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2121109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2122109762258/2019KONIECZNY KonradMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2123109772265/2019JANOWSKI FranciszekMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2124109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2125109792261/2019CZERNIAK-LATANOWICZ ElizaUKS Roszada Lipno00
2126109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
2127109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
2128109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
2129109832268/2019DRATWA AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2130109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
2131109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
2132109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
2133109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19360
2134109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
2135109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2136109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
2137109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2138109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2139109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymLKS Zuch Rychlik00
2140109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2141109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
2142109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2143109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2144109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2145109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2146110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2147110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2148110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
2149110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2150110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2151110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
2152110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
2153110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
2154110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2155110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
2156110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2157110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
2158110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
2159110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
2160110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
2161110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
2162110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
2163110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
2164110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
2165110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
2166110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada Lipno00
2167110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoV00
2168110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
2169110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
2170110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada Lipno00
2171110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
2172110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
2173110312327/2019JĘCKA Julia UKS Presto Włocławek00
2174110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2175110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2176110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
2177110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
2178110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
2179110412337/2019MANIECKI Bartosz00
2180110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
2181110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
2182110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
2183110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
2184110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
2185110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
2186110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
2187110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
2188110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW Jeziorany00
2189110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
2190110522353/2019UFNAL Alan00
2191110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
2192110542355/2019KOTOWICZ JuliaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
2193110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2194110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2195110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2196110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
2197110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
2198110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
2199110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
2200110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 [11] 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka