Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 18 Czerwca 2024 02:23

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1]    

L.P.Nr ewid. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlasa trenerska GóraKlub Góra
1197MAMET JanInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
2209MIKULICZ LeonInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
3332KACZUGA KazimierzInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
4401URBANEK StanisławInstruktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa
5412GRODECKI AndrzejInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
6444KOTEK JanInstruktor
7569KARPIŃSKI EdwardInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
8704WALISIAK RomanInstruktor
9907ROWIŃSKI HenrykInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
101001ARTYMOWICZ JanInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
111249ZABAWA PiotrInstruktor
121296KROK JadwigaInstruktor
131389MYSZUK ZbigniewInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
141533KULMA GrzegorzInstruktorGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki
151638FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterInstruktorSRW Rychlik
161641BARTOSZEWICZ WładysławInstruktor
171752PIENIAK JarosławInstruktor
181939MORZY StanisławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
191980KUS PiotrInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
201997WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
212008ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
222079MAĆKOWIAK TomaszInstruktor
232087MAŚLONA PrzemysławInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
242093WIKA RadosławInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
252098CHYLEWSKI TadeuszInstruktor
262496POLAŃSKA IrenaInstruktor
272499FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaSRW Rychlik
282534ŻUK EwaInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
292774DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
302805CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
313204CHRZĄSZCZ RafałInstruktorAW Senet Janikowo
323320WACH (SUCHECKA) EdytaInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
333328SUCHECKI PawełInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
343357BORKOWSKA PaulinaInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
353360SUCHECKI JarosławInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
363550MAZUR StanisławInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
373636SZCZYBYŁO MichałInstruktorMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna
383765KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszInstruktorMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
393804SADOWSKA NataliaInstruktorWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin
404073KOSOBUDZKA ArletaInstruktorMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
414086DALIGA WładysławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
424100RESZKA DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
434379TOMCZAK PatrycjaInstruktorAW Senet Janikowo
444450MEDERSKA KatarzynaInstruktorUKS Pitagoras Pęgów
454488BURZYŃSKI EdwardTrenerWKS Admirał PC Best Szczecin
464489WATUTIN EugeniuszTrener
474497GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
484753WYSOCKA BarbaraInstruktor
495251JAKUBIK DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
505255PIĄTEK ZbigniewInstruktor
515424STAŃCZUK MateuszInstruktorLKS Olymp Błonie
525442POLNY StefanInstruktorMKSW Pat Miejska Górka
535506STAŃCZUK KatarzynaInstruktorLKS Olymp Błonie
545717STACEWICZ JakubInstruktorLKS Olymp Błonie
555935MORZY JanInstruktor
565936KOSOBUDZKI TadeuszInstruktor
575937OŻAROWSKI DariuszInstruktor
585938GRZYBEK KatarzynaInstruktor
596218MYSZUK NataliaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
606222PAWŁOWSKA MagdaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
616321SZYBOWICZ PiotrInstruktorMDK 1 Bydgoszcz
626653ĆWIEK MariuszInstruktor
637327SKOWRONEK DanielInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
647329DĘGA KatarzynaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
6510492ZIAJA AndrzejInstruktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze

   [1]    

Wyszukiwarka