Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 24 Października 2021 06:08

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1]    

L.P.Nr ewid. DółNazwisko, Imię GóraKlasa trenerska GóraKlub Góra
1197MAMET JanInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
2209MIKULICZ LeonInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
3332KACZUGA KazimierzInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
4401URBANEK StanisławInstruktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa
5412GRODECKI AndrzejInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
6444KOTEK JanInstruktor
7569KARPIŃSKI EdwardInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
8704WALISIAK RomanInstruktor
9907ROWIŃSKI HenrykInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
101001ARTYMOWICZ JanInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
111249ZABAWA PiotrInstruktor
121296KROK JadwigaInstruktor
131389MYSZUK ZbigniewInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
141482OSIŃSKI JuliuszInstruktor
151533KULMA GrzegorzInstruktorGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki
161638FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterInstruktorSRW Rychlik
171641BARTOSZEWICZ WładysławInstruktor
181752PIENIAK JarosławInstruktor
191939MORZY StanisławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
201980KUS PiotrInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
211997WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
222008ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
232079MAĆKOWIAK TomaszInstruktor
242087MAŚLONA PrzemysławInstruktorLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki
252093WIKA RadosławInstruktorLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka
262098CHYLEWSKI TadeuszInstruktor
272496POLAŃSKA IrenaInstruktor
282534ŻUK (TARNAWSKA) EwaInstruktorLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój
292774DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
302805CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
313204CHRZĄSZCZ RafałInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
323320SUCHECKA EdytaInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
333328SUCHECKI PawełInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
343357BORKOWSKA PaulinaInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
353360SUCHECKI JarosławInstruktorUKS Struga Marki
363550MAZUR StanisławInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
373636SZCZYBYŁO MichałInstruktorMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna
383765KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszInstruktorMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki
393804SADOWSKA NataliaInstruktorWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin
404073FLISIKOWSKA ArletaInstruktorSRW Rychlik
414086DALIGA WładysławInstruktorUKS SW Jeziorany
424100RESZKA DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
434379TOMCZAK (CHRZĄSZCZ) PatrycjaInstruktorLZS Senet Janikowo
444450MEDERSKA KatarzynaInstruktorUKS Pitagoras Pęgów
454488BURZYŃSKI EdwardTrenerWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin
464489WATUTIN EugeniuszTrener
474497GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaInstruktorPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl
484753WYSOCKA BarbaraInstruktor
495251JAKUBIK DamianInstruktorUKS Lokator Gniezno
505255PIĄTEK ZbigniewInstruktor
515442POLNY StefanInstruktorMKSW Pat Miejska Górka
525506STAŃCZUK KatarzynaInstruktorLKS Olymp Błonie
535717STACEWICZ JakubInstruktorLKS Olymp Błonie
545935MORZY JanInstruktor
555936KOSOBUDZKI TadeuszInstruktor
565937OŻAROWSKI DariuszInstruktor
575938GRZYBEK KatarzynaInstruktor
586218MYSZUK NataliaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
596222PAWŁOWSKA MagdaInstruktorUKS Roszada Lipno
606321SZYBOWICZ PiotrInstruktorMDK 1 Bydgoszcz
617327SKOWRONEK DanielInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
627329DĘGA KatarzynaInstruktorGZ LZS Darłowo
6310492ZIAJA AndrzejInstruktorUKS Komorzanka Komorze

   [1]    

Wyszukiwarka