Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 08 Grudnia 2022 13:28

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
140169102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIII19880
14026927NER MichalinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
140369332267/2019MARCINIAK TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20000
140469372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
140569382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV18930
14066940GARWOLSKI AntoniMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
140769432358/2019SOBKOWSKA JuliaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
140869452371/2020ZAREMBA LenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
14096946PÓŁTORAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
14106947MAZUREK OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
14116951MIĘKUS ZuzannaGZ LZS Darłowo0V0
14126953TOMCZYK WiesławaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
141369552453/2021PILŚNIAK AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19470
14146956WITKO WiktoriaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
141569602341/2019STAŃCO TadeuszKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV00
14166963ANTONIK IzabelaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
141769642459/2021MAJ KacperSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
14186965ŻURYŁO ElżbietaSW Stowarzyszenia Pomóżmy Razem Stary DzikówV00
141969662454/2021MAZUR PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
142069672404/2020PAUSZEK MagdalenaSRW RychlikII1977III0
142169682365/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL PatrykLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV1986V0
142269692364/2020DELALICZ DE LAVAL KrzysztofLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaII2005IV0
14236972JAREMKO MilenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
142469742588/2021HYPIAK EmiliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV1895V0
142569762392/2020DOBIAŁA KatarzynaUKS Roszada LipnoII1967III0
14266977MARACH WaldemarUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
142769782373/2020ŻUKROWSKI FranciszekUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
142869792372/2020ZAREMBA NataliaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
142969832525/2021POLAK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV2011V0
143069842587/2021SZUTKA MałgorzataMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII19030
14316987CHALABA MarysiaUKS Struga MarkiV00
143269882405/2020SOŁEK BarbaraPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19230
143369892426/2020JAKONIUK GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoIII19580
143469912524/2021JANISZEWSKA IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18970
14356992RADZIO BeataSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
14366993STACHAŃCZYK JacekSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
14376996DORACZYŃSKA DanutaSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
143870012541/2021MIERZWIAK ElżbietaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18450
14397002DORACZYŃSKI MirosławSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
14407003ZIÓŁKOWSKI JacekSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
14417006KILIŃSKA BogumiłaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
14427007STROCZYŃSKI TadeuszKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
14437008BABSKA ŻanetaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
14447009KOSOWSKI WiesławEKS Elcross Elbląg19360
144570102528/2021SZUTKA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII1989V0
14467011OSIOWY MateuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
144770122516/2021SKIBA MichałLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
144870132446/2020GRUCHOT MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19910
144970142443/2020WÓJCIAK BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
145070152442/2020WÓJCIAK RobertLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19910
145170162444/2020WÓJCIAK MarcelLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
145270182526/2021ORZECHOWSKI RafałLKS Olymp BłonieV00
145370192448/2021KĘPKA GabrielaLKS Olymp BłonieIV00
14547020MIKOŁAJCZAK ElenaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
145570212498/2021BOŻEJEWICZ DanutaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeII0III0
145670222501/2021MENSFELD GabrielUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
145770232484/2021ŁODYGA JolantaUKS Roszada Lipno00
145870242551/2021MENES JagnaUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
14597029ŻARDECKI TadeuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18940
146070302607/2022ZAJĄC WiktoriaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
14617032Szymańska IrenaKSNiS Hetman Lublin19130
14627033WIERZBICKA IwonaEKS Elcross ElblągIV19590
14637034WIERZBICKI JanuszEKS Elcross ElblągV19840
14647036KŁOS AleksandraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
146570402604/2022NOWACZYK DorotaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
14667041ADAMOWICZ AnnaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
14677042BERDZIK AdamEKS Elcross Elbląg00
14687043CHMIELECKA AnnaEKS Elcross ElblągV00
14697044CHMIELECKI HenrykEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
147070452577/2021KUGLER EdwardEKS Elcross Elbląg00
14717046KŁOSIŃSKA ElżbietaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
14727047SZEWIELIŃSKA ZofiaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
14737050BIERNAT IngaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
14747051PAŚKO BożenaNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
14757052MAŹNIAK JolantaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
14767053FEDOR SzymonMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
14777054PUKAS EmiliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
14787055FEDOR PrzemysławMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
147970562593/2022PICHLAK NataliaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
148070572590/2022NANYS OliwierLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
148170582591/2022KOCEMBA WojciechLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
148270592592/2022KOTYŚ AdamLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
148370602601/2022MICHAŚ MałgorzataLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
148470612597/2022GOLONKA BartłomiejLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV18740
148570622600/2022MICHAŚ JakubLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV19120
148670632599/2022TOMCZYK IgaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
148770642594/2022PAPIERKOWSKI RobertLKS Czarna Damka LututówV19260
148870652598/2022SROKA AleksandraLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
148970672605/2022KULUPA PawełLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
149070682656/2022KRELA WiktorLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
149170692625/2022GAUZA NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
14927070BINIAK ZiemowidUKS Roszada Lipno00
14937072NOWAK WitoldUKS Roszada Lipno00
149470732630/2022SZLAFKA KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
14957074TULISZKA LeszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
149670782687/2022WOJTYSZYN KrzysztofLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
149770832694/2022HUBARIEVA AlonaUKS Roszada LipnoII0III0
149870852702/2022HUBARIEVA AnastasiiaUKS Roszada LipnoII+0III0
149970872728/2022KOCHNER FranciszekSRW Rychlik0V0
150070892693/2022BOGUSŁAWSKI TimurUKS Roszada LipnoII0IV0
150170912704/2022KRAWCZUK JanGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
15027094MATKOWSKA KrystynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
15037095PAWLIK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
150470962705/2022KRAWCZUK JeremiGZ LZS DarłowoV00
15057097PARCHOMIUK WiktoriaGZ LZS DarłowoV00
15067098WALCZY KarolMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
15077099WOŁOSZYN WiesławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
15087100SĘK RomanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
15097101TARKA EugieniuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
151071022724/2022ŚLIWIAK ElżbietaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV00
15117103GUT PawełKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
15127109OLSZOWY ArkadiuszSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
151371102732/2022WŁADYKA MalwinaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
15147111FILIPCZYK LidiaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
15157115WŁADYKA MariolaSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
151671180521/2007CHYLO PiotrIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII20440
151771210487/2007STARUCH RomanIKS Zryw SłupskIII19650
151871230488/2007METTEL WernerIKS Zryw SłupskIII20210
151971331013/2010KREŃSKA AgnieszkaIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
15207134KWIATKOWSKA TeresaSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV00
15217135GROSZKOWSKI HenrykSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV00
15227136HOFMAN AleksandraSNiS Syrenka Warszawa00
152371380562/2007KACPRZAK BarbaraSNiS Syrenka WarszawaI+20090
15247140SOŁTYS MirosławKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
15257141KUŚMIERZ KazimierzIkar LublinV00
15267142SKOWRON IwonaIkar Lublin00
15277144ŻUKOWSKI JerzyKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
15287145CIUKSZA EwaKSN Omega ŁódźV00
152972030585/2007ŁUKASIEWICZ MaciejUKS Struga MarkiIV0I2162
153073150523/2007RITTER EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIII19940
153173170256/2007KRÓLAK BartłomiejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2078II2081
153273211206/2012KRÓL MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławV00
153373250493/2007KORNAS KacperGZ LZS DarłowoIII18850
153473271515/2014SKOWRONEK DanielGZ LZS DarłowoI++21720
153573280498/2007DĘGA DorotaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17730
153673290497/2007DĘGA KatarzynaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19400
153773320494/2007KORNAS DariuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
153873350360/2007MASIARZ PiotrMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
153973390719/2008WOŚ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
154073420377/2007KOWALCZYK KrzysztofLKS Olymp BłonieII2086I2135
15417345MATUSIAK JanCKM Łódź0III0
154273460579/2007BIELASIK RyszardCKM Łódź0III1948
154373570731/2008CISZEWSKA MagdalenaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoV00
154473580732/2008OBIELAK MateuszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
154573610371/2007GRABNY MichałWKS MDK Częstochowa0V0
154673620184/2007KORTAS KrzysztofLUKS Zefir JanikowoM2286IV0
154773630253/2007CZERWIŃSKI MarcinOKS Sokół Wrocław00
154873650264/2007BANASZEK Krzysztof AdrianUKS Struga Marki00
154973660270/2007WERELICH AleksanderUKS Struga MarkiIV1969IV0
155073690003/2007BIERNAT KamilaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI1970I1953
155173700002/2007STANGRET MartaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2144I2100
155273730103/2007TKACZYK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0IV0
155373740101/2007DERLATKA AdrianMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV19860
155473760338/2007GRODECKI JakubGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2034III2032
155573770339/2007GRODECKA AnnaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiM2135II+1970
155673810244/2007METELSKI KarolUKS Struga MarkiV1971V0
155773960634/2008MIESZKOWSKI ZenonKS Pętelka Działdowo SWSIV18460
155874020502/2007KAFARSKI AndrzejWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
155974030670/2008PILIPCZUK AnnaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII+19040
156074040310/2007KOZAKIEWICZ ZbigniewOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIV19210
156174050307/2007SUDER RyszardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22380
156274080368/2007FERDZYN KamilCKM Łódź0I0
156374090227/2007SIDOROWICZ MarcinSRW Rychlik2123I2134
156474130361/2007SOBCZAK KatarzynaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0V0
156576020312/2007RATAJCZAK ZdzisławOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynIII18880
156676030021/2007HEJNA HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
156776050269/2007MOCZULSKI ArturUKS Struga MarkiII2115III2039
156876060268/2007NAGRABA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
156976100266/2007SŁOWIKOWSKI ŁukaszUKS Struga Marki00
157076130534/2007LEPIARSKI FilipLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIV1971IV0
157177000390/2007NOWAK GrzegorzLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0V0
157277020383/2007KACZMAREK JagodaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
157377060556/2007KASZUBA AlicjaOKS Sokół WrocławIII00
157477070254/2007STĄŻKA PaulOKS Sokół WrocławIV1778V0
157577080561/2007LAMENT KatarzynaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1897III2009
157677110255/2007STĄŻKA JacekOKS Sokół WrocławV00
157779800127/2007BARNOWSKI SylwesterOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19960
157879900934/2009GROCHOWSKA-PILZEK ŁucjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV18250
157979930505/2007CIUĆKA KatarzynaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19340
158079970484/2007LESZCZYŃSKA BarbaraSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19190
158179990514/2007NOWAKOWSKA-LIS BogumiłaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18290
158280020139/2007CZAJA WandaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18280
158380040303/2007ŻUK GabrielaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1939III0
158480090545/2007WOŁCZAK WojciechSGU Czarni OleszyceI+2155IV0
158580110301/2007ŁANIA DianaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII19490
158680140302/2007SIENIAWSKI RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII20050
158780210817/2009KARUŚ ŁukaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
158880220550/2007PRYMA AnnaUKS Meteor DachnówIV18810
158980230527/2007BIELKO MateuszUKS Meteor DachnówIII19290
159080240526/2007BIELKO MichałUKS Meteor DachnówIV19500
159180250245/2007PACHLA MagdalenaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18980
159280270242/2007ZABORNIAK NataliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK+2090III0
159380340549/2007MROCZKO KlaudiaSGU Orzeł LubaczówII1938IV0
159480461605/2014SKIBICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1890V0
159580470152/2007RUSIN MagdalenaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
159680480149/2007DOMIN LesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19100
159780510108/2007ŚLĘZAK ZygmuntLKS Czarna Damka LututówI20550
159880560356/2007MAJTCZAK DamianUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1925III0
159980570847/2009SZYMANOWICZ MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
160080580544/2007ŁAKOMSKA JuliaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977III1992

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka