Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 08 Kwiecień 2020 07:28

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1110802390/2020PRZYBYLAK IwoUKS Roszada Lipno00
2110792388/2020WILKOSZ OliwierLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
3110782387/2020WILKOSZ Wiktor LUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
4110772386/2020MAĆKOWIAK MariolaV00
5110762385/2020PASZKOWIAK MarlenaUKS Roszada Lipno00
6110752384/2020PASZKOWIAK BłażejUKS Roszada Lipno00
7110742383/2020WIDOMSKI Gabriel00
8110732382/2020WIDOMSKI MarcinIV00
9110722381/2020DUNAJEWSKI LechV00
10110712379/2020FAUSTYNIAK BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
11110702378/2020FAUSTYNIAK JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
12110692377/2020GRZEŚKOWIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
13110682376/2020PUROLNIK MariaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
14110672375/2020ZIELIŃSKI JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
15110662374/2020MIARA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
16110652370/2020SURMA JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
17110642369/2020HOFMAŃSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
18110632368/2020RUTKOWSKI MateuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
19110622367/2020MARON KsaweryUKS Struga Marki00
20110612363/2020SOKOLEWICZ MateuszUKS Roszada Lipno00
21110602362/2020CZARNOTTA JacekMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
22110592361/2020SZWARC CyprianUKS SW Jeziorany00
23110582360/2020CENCELEWICZ Mikołaj00
24110572359/2019DROŻYŃSKI KsaweryLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
25110562357/2019BOROVYK OleksandrLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
26110552356/2019DZIK GabrielaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
27110542355/2019KOTOWICZ JuliaMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
28110532354/2019HALAMUS MagdalenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
29110522353/2019UFNAL Alan00
30110512352/2019UFNAL Sandra00
31110502351/2019ZBOIŃSKI GrzegorzUKS SW Jeziorany00
32110492350/2019KACZMARZYK Krzysztof00
33110482349/2019DOLATOWSKI SzymonUKS Struga Marki00
34110472348/2019WYBRANIEC MieczysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV20530
35110462347/2019KOLCZAK KonradLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
36110452345/2019MAKUCHOWSKA BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
37110442343/2019STANIEC KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
38110432340/2019CZERWIEC RafałLZS Senet Janikowo00
39110422338/2019PISKORSKI StanisławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
40110412337/2019MANIECKI Bartosz00
41110402336/2019GETMAŃSKI AlexanderWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
42110392335/2019VAN IJZENDOORN MartijnWKS Admirał Pcbest Szczecin00
43110342330/2019MYSZKOWSKI Marcjan00
44110332329/2019TWAROWSKA MonikaGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
45110322328/2019KORZENIEWSKI MieczysławGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
46110312327/2019JĘCKA Julia UKS Presto Włocławek00
47110292323/2019GÓRECKA JaninaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
48110252317/2019SMUŁCZYŃSKI MiłoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
49110242314/2019LEŚNIEWSKI MichałUKS Roszada Lipno00
50110232313/2019MŁODOWIEC FilipMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
51110222311/2019MALEC MarekMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
52110212308/2019BRZOZOWSKI KajetanUKS Roszada LipnoV00
53110202307/2019BRZOZOWSKI NikodemUKS Roszada Lipno00
54110192305/2019MIĘKUS MarcelGZ LZS Darłowo00
55110182304/2019STANISZEWSKI DawidGZ LZS Darłowo00
56110172303/2019LEBIECKI BartłomiejGZ LZS Darłowo00
57110162302/2019LUBOWIECKI MarceliGZ LZS Darłowo00
58110152301/2019OSMAŃSKI MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
59110142300/2019HUTMAN NikolaGZ LZS Darłowo00
60110132299/2019CICHY DominikGZ LZS Darłowo00
61110122298/2019PASZKIEWICZ IgnacyGZ LZS Darłowo00
62110112297/2019LIS CyprianGZ LZS Darłowo00
63110102296/2019LUBOWIECKA NinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
64110092295/2019GADZAŁA KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
65110082294/2019STANISZEWSKA LenaGZ LZS Darłowo00
66110072293/2019PASZKOWSKI BartoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
67110062292/2019CHACHURA JakubGZ LZS Darłowo00
68110052291/2019BORKOWSKI IgorGZ LZS Darłowo00
69110042290/2019JAROSZ WeronikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
70110032289/2019KARLIKOWSKA MajaGZ LZS Darłowo00
71110022288/2019BORKOWSKI DorianGZ LZS Darłowo00
72110012287/2019FLORKIEWICZ MartynaGZ LZS Darłowo00
73110002286/2019JAROSZ WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
74109992285/2019JAROSZ KarolinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
75109982284/2019RUDNIKOWSKI MateuszGZ LZS Darłowo00
76109972283/2019OGÓREK WiktoriaGZ LZS Darłowo00
77109962282/2019HUTMAN DominikaGZ LZS Darłowo00
78109952281/2019ZBOIŃSKA JuliaUKS SW JezioranyV00
79109942280/2019RASZEWSKI HubertLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
80109932279/2019MATUSZEWSKI MaksymLKS Zuch Rychlik00
81109922278/2019GRAF ZofiaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
82109912277/2019ZŁOCIŃSKI DominikLKS Zuch Rychlik00
83109902276/2019WALKOWIAK IgorOKS Sokół Wrocław00
84109892275/2019ZIELIŃSKI MaciejLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
85109882274/2019BORUCZKOWSKI Cyryl MarianKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19160
86109872273/2019WOHLERT HannaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19360
87109862272/2019MINAUT KamilŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
88109852271/2019MAJZA TomaszIKS Zryw Słupsk19410
89109842270/2019MAJZA KarolinaIKS Zryw Słupsk19190
90109832268/2019DRATWA AndrzejLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
91109822266/2019ŻYGOWSKA TeresaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
92109812264/2019LEŚNIEWSKI RadosławUKS Roszada LipnoIV00
93109802263/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO KylieUKS Struga MarkiIV00
94109792261/2019CZERNIAK-LATANOWICZ ElizaUKS Roszada Lipno00
95109782260/2019GÓRZNY TobiaszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
96109772265/2019JANOWSKI FranciszekMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
97109762258/2019KONIECZNY KonradMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
98109752257/2019ZGARDA JulianMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
99109742256/2019RUBELEK MateuszMUKS Wieża Kórnicka Kórnik00
100109732255/2019SZYMAŃSKI SantiLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
101109722254/2019SOBCZAK KsaweryLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
102109712253/2019MAĆKOWIAK MajaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
103109702252/2019SZPUNAR KarolSGU Czarni Oleszyce00
104109692251/2019KASZTELAN AdamUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
105109682250/2019ANDRIJCZUK DamianUKS Roszada Lipno00
106109672249/2019JÓŚK MarcelUKS Struga MarkiV18910
107109662247/2019GANCARZ MarikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18980
108109652245/2019GRZELAK WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
109109642243/2019RZEPCZYK JudytaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
110109632242/2019JANKE MaksymilianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
111109622241/2019DEMSKA AnnaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
112109612240/2019JAKUBOWSKI WojciechKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
113109602238/2019CIEŚLAK RobertUKS Roszada Lipno00
114109592237/2019BURDAJEWICZ AnielaLKS Zuch RychlikIII0IV0
115109582236/2019PAŃKOW JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV00
116109572235/2019KACZMAREK MarcelinaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
117109562234/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI JanLKS Zuch Rychlik00
118109552233/2019ŁUKASZEWSKI StanisławLKS Zuch Rychlik00
119109542232/2019PAŃKOW WiktorLKS Zuch Rychlik00
120109532231/2019SZYDA KarolLKS Zuch RychlikV00
121109522230/2019ŚCIEPURA AdamLKS Zuch Rychlik00
122109502228/2019FRANEK HugoUKS Roszada LipnoIV0V0
123109492227/2019GÓRCZAK JuliaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
124109482226/2019PRZYBYLSKI AleksanderUKS Roszada Lipno00
125109472225/2019WEHNER HonorataSNiS Kaszub WejherowoIV18150
126109462224/2019SZYMONIK AngelikaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
127109452223/2019ZUB ŁucjaOKS Sokół Wrocław0V0
128109442222/2019KOCISZ GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
129109432221/2019RACZYŃSKA KatarzynaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
130109422219/2019RUBAJ MaksymilianSIN Razem ŚwiecieV00
131109412218/2019RODZIEWICZ SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
132109402216/2019PIĘTKA KasjanUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
133109392215/2019MALINOWSKA EwaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
134109382214/2019HAŁAS MalwinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
135109372213/2019WARZYWODA MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
136109362212/2019LOGDAŃSKA ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
137109352211/2019RYDZ MajaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
138109342210/2019STACHOWIAK MarikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
139109332208/2019BOGIELCZYK MariuszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
140109322207/2019ŚWIERKOWSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
141109312206/2019GRZEBYSZAK WiktorUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
142109302203/2019BALCEROWSKI Miłosz UKS Presto Włocławek00
143109292202/2019STANOWSKI StanisławUKS Presto Włocławek00
144109282201/2019BALAWENDER JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
145109272200/2019MOTYKA DominikLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
146109262199/2019DOBROWOLSKI TobiaszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV18480
147109252198/2019ORZECHOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
148109242197/2019TOMCZAK GrzegorzUKS Presto Włocławek00
149109232196/2019MAŚLONA MartynaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
150109222195/2019BARŁÓG HannaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
151109212192/2018BISKUPSKA MariaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18700
152109202191/2018MATULEWICZ EwaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19310
153109192190/2018KIRESZTURA ArielIKS Zryw SłupskIV00
154109182189/2018KŁODZIŃSKI KrzysztofDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
155109172188/2018CHWALIBÓG PatrycjaUKS Struga MarkiIV00
156109162187/2018FEDERAK JoannaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
157109152186/2018ROKICKI SzymonGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
158109142184/2018WARGULEC Katarzyna00
159109132182/2018FABJAŃCZUK MichałIKS Zryw Słupsk00
160109122180/2018WENT JacekIKS Zryw SłupskV18950
161109112179/2018CYGANEK BarbaraIKS Zryw SłupskIV17550
162109102178/2018PRANSCHKE RyszardGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV20140
163109092177/2018SIENKIEWICZ DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokV19610
164109082176/2018MIKOŁAJCZYK PiotrLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaIV00
165109072175/2018JENDRYS WiesławKSN Omega ŁódźIV20430
166109062174/2018BORKOWSKI CyprianOKS Sokół Wrocław00
167109052173/2018BORKOWSKA NikolaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
168109042172/2018BISKUPIAK IgaLZS Senet JanikowoV00
169109032171/2018BOGDAN KatarzynaIKS Zryw SłupskIV18420
170109022170/2018RUKS TomaszDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoV19220
171109012169/2018WŁODARCZYK GabrielGZ LZS Darłowo00
172109002168/2018SUWAŁA JuliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
173108992167/2018SUWAŁA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
174108982166/2018RUDZKI KubaGZ LZS Darłowo00
175108972165/2018CZERWIEC MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
176108962164/2018PIJACZYŃSKA AmeliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
177108952163/2018GOŚCINIAK WeronikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
178108942162/2018SZCZYGIEŁ Filip UKS Komorzanka Komorze00
179108932161/2018WASIEŃKO SaraGZ LZS Darłowo00
180108922160/2018MIĘKUS KsaweryGZ LZS Darłowo00
181108912157/2018BIAŁKOWSKI MikołajOKS Sokół Wrocław00
182108902156/2018KISYK JakubMUKS Libero Basznia Dolna00
183108892155/2018MORELOWSKI JanMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
184108882154/2018KANKE KacperUKS Lokator GnieznoIV00
185108872151/2018GORWA JanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
186108862146/2018CHALABA ZofiaUKS Struga Marki00
187108852145/2018KRZYCH AnastazjaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
188108842144/2018DESOUZA ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
189108822142/2018TRELA AgataLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
190108812141/2018TRELA KarolinaLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
191108792138/2018SOPIARZ EmilLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
192108782136/2018PAKUŁA WiktorUKS Roszada Lipno00
193108772134/2018PULIK WiktoriaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
194108762133/2018KRUCZKO-MYŚLIŃSKA HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18960
195108752132/2018BOGDAŃSKI PhilipOKS Sokół Wrocław00
196108742131/2018GRUDZIECKI Mirosław00
197108732129/2018GIMZIŃSKI MichałUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
198108722128/2018KACZMAREK ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
199108712127/2018BRAJCZEWSKI KrzysztofUKS Struga MarkiIV00
200108702126/2018PADURSKA AnastazjaUKS Roszada Lipno0V0

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka