Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 13 Sierpnia 2020 07:18

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
1801106501864/2016PASIŃSKA TatianaGZ LZS DarłowoIII1780V0
1802106511865/2016CIBORSKI MichałSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20530
1803106521867/2016MASTERNAK KsawierGZ LZS Darłowo00
1804106531868/2016JÓŹWIK SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1805106541869/2016MERCHEL HenrykSNiS Kaszub Wejherowo00
1806106551870/2016COZAC AdrianSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1807106561873/2016MUCIEK KewinSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1808106571874/2016GORAJ PawełSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1809106581875/2016MAZURKIEWICZ DianaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV18990
1810106591876/2016OZIMEK KlaudiaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1811106601877/2016CIURKO MiłoszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1812106611880/2016CIURKO AlanSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1813106621881/2016GORAJ HubertSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII2005V0
1814106631883/2016GRZEBIENNIK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
1815106641884/2016BRZYSKA Marta BeataSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV00
1816106651885/2016KNAŹ JustynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18510
1817106661886/2016BIELSKI TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV18710
1818106671887/2016JASTRZĘBSKI KonradUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
1819106681920/2016JASTRZĘBSKA KatarzynaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII+20250
1820106691921/2016JASTRZĘBSKA AnnaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20200
1821106701890/2016KOŻUCH RyszardV18760
1822106711891/2016HANUSZKIEWICZ HalinaEKS Elcross ElblągV19410
1823106721892/2016ILASZ JakubLKS Zuch RychlikIV1998IV0
1824106731894/2016ZIEMSKA OliwiaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1771V0
1825106741895/2016BAJK MartinLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1826106751896/2016BĄK JanGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1827106761897/2016CHODAKOWSKI JanKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
1828106771898/2016CHODAKOWSKA JadwigaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
1829106781899/2016GRZEMPOWSKA AnnaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19230
1830106791900/2016CABAŃSKA ElżbietaKSN Omega Łódź00
1831106801901/2016ŚLIWIŃSKA Beata00
1832106811902/2016PIOTROWSKI WojciechUKS Struga MarkiV00
1833106821903/2016PIOTROWSKA ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1834106831904/2016RUSOWICZ ApoloniaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1835106841905/2016KOSZEWSKI NikodemUKS Struga MarkiIV00
1836106851907/2016GOTOWSKI DawidMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
1837106861908/2016JACKIEWICZ MateuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1838106871909/2016ZALEWSKI FabianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1839106881910/2016BIADUŃ IwonaGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1840106891911/2016KOLASZT WojciechGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1841106901912/2016KOTLIŃSKI IgorUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1842106911913/2016KOWALSKA MartynaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1843106921915/2016REPELOWICZ SzymonUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
1844106931916/2016GRZESIAK ZofiaUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1845106941917/2016WYRWICH BłażejUKS Struga Marki00
1846106951918/2016BIAŁCZYK KrzesimirMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
1847106961923/2016KALETA Marek AndrzejKSN Omega ŁódźIV19240
1848106971924/2016WEWERSOWICZ Eugenia AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIII18560
1849106981926/2017KIEŁBASA MartynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1850106991927/2017MAKSYMIEC GabrielLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1851107001928/2017MAKSYMIEC KacperLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1852107011930/2017BURY SebastianLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV00
1853107021931/2017DURMA KarolLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1854107031932/2017ROPIŃSKI KacperLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1855107041933/2017FILAK KonradLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
1856107051934/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
1857107061935/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKA MariaUKS Struga MarkiV00
1858107071936/2017ROGOWSKI OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1859107081937/2017KOBYLSKA WiktoriaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1860107091938/2017KOBYLSKA KarinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0IV0
1861107101939/2017MIELCARZEWICZ BartoszUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1862107111940/2017ŚWIĄTEK DominikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1863107121941/2017KOŚCIAŃSKA KlaudiaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1864107131942/2017KOŚCIAŃSKI AntoniUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1865107141943/2017JANKOWSKI AllanUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1866107151944/2017IDZIASZEK PawełUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
1867107161945/2017ZIELIŃSKA KarolinaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0III0
1868107171946/2017TOMCZAK PatrycjaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeI2003II0
1869107181949/2017FASZCZOWA MiraLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
1870107191950/2017FASZCZOWY MiłoszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1871107201951/2017KOWALSKI MateuszV00
1872107211952/2017KRAUSE FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1951V0
1873107221953/2017KONIECZNY BartoszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1874107231954/2017KONIECZNY PatrykLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1875107241955/2017MAŚLONA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV00
1876107251956/2017WEYGAND KrystynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieV18110
1877107261958/2017PULIK MichałMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1878107271959/2017GAŁYSA KingaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1879107281960/2017MYSZKOWSKI GracjanOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1880107291961/2017SKIBA HubertOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1881107301962/2017KROCZAK JakubOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1882107311963/2017CHABRASZEWSKI DawidOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1883107321965/2017LENIART PatrykSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1884107331966/2017HALESIAK MichałSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1885107341967/2017OLEJNICZAK PolaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
1886107351968/2017WIDEŁ ZofiaUKS Roszada LipnoII1957III0
1887107361969/2017WIDEŁ AntoninaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
1888107371971/2017RUMIŃSKA GabrielaUKS Roszada LipnoIII0III0
1889107381973/2017SARBINOWSKI NikodemUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
1890107391974/2017STACHOWIAK JakubUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1891107401975/2017STACHOWIAK KacperUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
1892107411976/2017KAHALIK TomaszUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1893107421977/2017REIF AlicjaOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1894107431978/2017REIF MilenaOKS Sokół WrocławIII1969IV0
1895107441979/2017MOGILSKA SusanaOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
1896107451980/2017JAKOBSZE AlicjaUKS Roszada Lipno00
1897107461981/2017DĄBROWSKI JakubUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1898107471982/2017JESIONKA FabianUKS Roszada Lipno00
1899107481983/2017BOROWSKA AnnaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1900107491984/2017BOROWSKI PiotrUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1901107501985/2017KRYNICKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1902107511986/2017PASZEK MaciejUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1903107521987/2017PAWEŁCZAK RenataIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1904107531988/2017CZAPSKI JarosławIKSKFiTNiS Morena Iława00
1905107541990/2017ŻABIŃSKA BogumiłaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1906107551992/2017BRANDT StanisławEKS Elcross Elbląg19070
1907107561993/2017ŁECHTAŃSKA MariaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1908107571994/2017MARCINKOWSKI MarcinEKS Elcross ElblągV16930
1909107581997/2017WAWRZYNIAK SebastianUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1910107591998/2017KAMPA KamilLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
1911107601999/2017DOBROWOLSKA AntoninaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII1875V0
1912107612000/2017BAJK EmanuelLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV00
1913107622001/2017PILIPCZUK MirosławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18910
1914107632002/2017STUDENNA BerenikaUKS Pitagoras Pęgów00
1915107642003/2017PIETRZYKOWSKI TadeuszKSNiS Hetman LublinV00
1916107652004/2017SIEJCA TadeuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV00
1917107662005/2017DOLIŃSKI DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1918107672006/2017BŁACHOWIAK NatanUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1919107682007/2017KAŁUŻNA StanisławaIkar LublinV17420
1920107692008/2017SZCZEŚNIAK JulianUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1921107702010/2017PAPIERNICKI JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII19440
1922107712011/2017GALICA OscarOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1923107722012/2017PADZIK MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV20160
1924107732013/2017PADZIK ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
1925107742014/2017BARTMAN JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
1926107752016/2017MATYSIAK BartłomiejUKS Roszada LipnoV0V0
1927107762017/2017PACHLA FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
1928107772018/2017HALASZ Zbigniew Michał 00
1929107782020/2017SICIŃSKA IgaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1930107792021/2017STRZELECKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik00
1931107802022/2017STEFANÓW ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0V0
1932107812023/2017STOSIK AntoninaGZ LZS DarłowoIV2010IV0
1933107822024/2017GÓRCZYŃSKA KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoIV0IV0
1934107832025/2017RYKACZEWSKI JakubGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
1935107842026/2017PASIŃSKI SebastianGZ LZS Darłowo00
1936107852027/2017BYKOWSKI PiotrGZ LZS Darłowo00
1937107862028/2017DUBIELCZYK TomaszGZ LZS Darłowo19540
1938107872029/2017BUSS MiłoszGZ LZS Darłowo00
1939107882030/2017WÓJCIK MichałGZ LZS Darłowo00
1940107892031/2017WÓJCIK JakubGZ LZS Darłowo1875V0
1941107902032/2017ŁOSOWSKI NatanielGZ LZS Darłowo18980
1942107912033/2017WYDERSKI JózefŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19320
1943107922034/2017KRAUZE KingaGZ LZS DarłowoV0V0
1944107932035/2017ŚLIWA ŁukaszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
1945107942037/2017LUDWIK NorbertMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19840
1946107952038/2017MŁODOWIEC SebastianMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19480
1947107962039/2017WIERTELAK-FILAS AlicjaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII00
1948107972040/2017KLIMEK ZuzannaUKS Struga MarkiIV0IV0
1949107982041/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
1950107992042/2017PARCZEWSKA IrenaIKS Victoria Białystok00
1951108002043/2017MARACH FranciszekUKS Roszada LipnoIII2029V0
1952108012044/2017GÓRA Krzysztof00
1953108022045/2017BAJOR DariuszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa18440
1954108032046/2017KOZŁOWSKA KrystynaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1955108042047/2017OKRASZEWSKA UrszulaEKS Elcross ElblągIII18270
1956108052048/2017ŁAKOMIAK MaciejOKS Sokół WrocławIV19310
1957108062049/2017OWCZAREK WojciechOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1958108072050/2017BAJOR DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1959108082051/2017ZIĘTARA AleksanderKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaV18480
1960108092052/2017FONROBERT JerzyKSNiS Syrenka Warszawa19030
1961108102053/2017WRÓBLAK BogusławaEKS Elcross Elbląg00
1962108112054/2017JAKUBIEC Tadeusz17390
1963108122055/2017KUPCZAK Jan00
1964108132056/2017STANKIEWICZ HalinaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1965108142058/2017KACZOROWSKA RenataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1966108152059/2017KACZOROWSKI HenrykGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
1967108162060/2017MACHOWSKI ŁukaszSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1968108172061/2017SIKORSKI RadosławKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1969108182062/2017SIENKIEWICZ KrystynaKS Jaćwing Suwałki00
1970108192063/2017GRZEGORCZYK WacławDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII19760
1971108202064/2017BOBKOV EgorOKS Sokół WrocławMF22550
1972108212065/2017ROKICKI StanisławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIII18740
1973108222066/2017LECH TomaszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV18800
1974108232067/2017KUBÓW KrzysztofOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19510
1975108242068/2017DZIWISZ HalinaIKS Zryw SłupskIV19000
1976108252069/2017LOREK WładysławPogórze TarnówIV00
1977108262070/2017KMAK AndrzejPogórze TarnówV00
1978108272071/2017INGLOT MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
1979108282072/2017WOŹNIAK MirosławŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce19480
1980108292073/2017HORBACZ MarianGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk18970
1981108302075/2017PURGAL PrzemysławSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
1982108312076/2017GRYGLEWICZ JadwigaIKS Zryw SłupskIII18820
1983108322078/2017KACZMAREK BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18490
1984108332079/2017DYJAS MariannaIKS Zryw SłupskIII17720
1985108342080/2017ROGUSZEWSKI BartoszUKS Struga MarkiV0V0
1986108352081/2017IDZIASZEK SzymonUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1987108362082/2017FILIPIAK NikolaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0IV0
1988108372084/2017SZYMONIAK KsaweryUKS Komorzanka Komorze00
1989108382085/2017GĄGOL ZofiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
1990108392086/2017GĄGOL JanGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1991108402088/2017KAMIŃSKI KacperGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
1992108412089/2017CZERNIAK ZuzannaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII1959IV0
1993108422090/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ ElzbietaKSN Omega ŁódźIV19920
1994108432091/2017PIETRAKIEWICZ GrzegorzKSN Omega ŁódźV19680
1995108442092/2018PEJKA KacperLUKS Zefir Janikowo00
1996108462094/2018PAWLACZEK CezaryOKS Sokół Wrocław00
1997108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1998108482096/2018MAŚLONA MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
1999108492097/2018PORADA StanisławLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
2000108502098/2018KRAUSE AdamLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V1984

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka