Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 08 Grudnia 2022 13:08

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Dół
181514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22800
2108472095/2018ZIELIŃSKI KrzysztofLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki00
3112342580/2021GAŁUSZKA AndrzejDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV19670
460JASKÓLSKI JózefCKM ŁódźK+00
5670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
6841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF22870
759841168/2011WÓJCIK HalinaKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaII19870
8860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
9920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
101241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinK++2199II0
112090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF23110
1269832525/2021POLAK KacperMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV2011V0
133382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21800
143530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
154000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinAM23980
164640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2287IV0
174910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
1861601253/2012KROSZEL WeronikaSRW Rychlik00
196800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20460
206892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinI++21150
21804ZAKRZEWSKI JarosławCKM Łódź00
22809GORZELAK JanCKM Łódź00
238260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
248370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
258990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
2610010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
271174TRZCINKA StanisławUKS SW JezioranyK20820
2811780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21250
2912140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinMI22860
3012332566/2021BRODZIK ZdzisławUKS SW JezioranyII20010
3112910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
3212921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII19070
3313330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
3414990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
3515371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18750
3619080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
3719120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokM2306IV0
3819200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
3919391572/2014MORZY StanisławUKS SW JezioranyI++2057K0
4019410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
4119572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18230
4219790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
4319800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
4419972567/2021WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekUKS SW JezioranyII2070III0
4520021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
4620080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
476927NER MichalinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
4820110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21180
492018BUTYŃSKI ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19500
5020261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
5120540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
5220570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
53112402595/2022LEŚNIK JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
5421030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2324II+0
5559811164/2011MOJZYCH BogusławŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII20300
5621040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
5721361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII1822V0
582205DUDA ZbigniewGZ LZS DarłowoI20450
5922100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
6023390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
6124990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaSRW RychlikK2011IV0
6225340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
6326201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
6427480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
6527740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
6628060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
6728320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinI19180
6860071527/2014WÓJT StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
6928621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
7029980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
7131141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
7231171129/2010KNAP SebastianGZ LZS DarłowoII+20460
7331471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
7431830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
7531850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI++21140
7632040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2134I0
7732060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
7832071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
7966641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIII17750
8032670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaSRW RychlikI+2073I0
8132810584/2007DEREK MariuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
8233570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
8333600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
8435450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
8535480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
8635500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22060
8735600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
8836050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
8936070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
9036080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
9136090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
9236140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
9336150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22510
9436160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
9536200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
9636220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
9736260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
9836360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
9936490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
10036660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20770
10136810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
10236830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK21040
103111112427/2020LIS KatarzynaKSNiS Cross Jastrzębie00
10436850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
10536881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21660
10636900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
10736910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21130
108111092424/2020JAKUBCZYK AndrzejIKS Debiut StąporkówV20320
10936940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
11036990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
11137000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
11237010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII19090
11337041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
11437070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19050
11537160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
11637170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
1173719KOT JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20760
11837370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
11938170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
12038400347/2007MORZY PatrykUKS SW JezioranyIII1855II0
12138430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
12238810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
12338840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
12439082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19030
12539370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
12656640970/2009MEZGIER JuliaGZ LZS DarłowoIII18260
12739430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślM+23650
12839450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
12939460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21930
13039470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19450
13140070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
13240090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
13340120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
13440220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoM22670
13540250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19580
13640490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełSRW RychlikII+19800
13740500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
13840590064/2007GOLIŃSKI BartoszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinMF22920
13940670032/2007BORKOWSKA JustynaUKS Lokator GnieznoI++1943IV0
14040740495/2007BOROWSKI PawełGZ LZS DarłowoV00
14140750373/2007SZCZYGIEŁ RadosławLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1994II+0
14240860345/2007DALIGA WładysławUKS SW JezioranyMF2210II0
14340870451/2007MARKOWSKIJ ValerijMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF21930
14440940457/2007NARLOCH ŁukaszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19530
14540960459/2007NARLOCH MateuszGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19620
14640971326/2013GRYMIN MarekOKS Sokół WrocławI21210
14740980265/2007RÓŻYCKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiIV1880IV0
14841050458/2007NARLOCH AleksandraGLKS Tor LaskowiceII19200
14941110607/2008KŁOSEK LeszekMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIII19280
15041240466/2007BUCZKOWSKI AndrzejSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++21850
15141440143/2007HETNAR JanSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII20260
15241450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
15341460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
15441670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
15541680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
15641940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
15741960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
15842010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
15942030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
16042080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18220
16142090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
16242120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20000
16342130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++22270
16442150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
16542351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
16642450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19460
16742460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22220
16842470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
16942890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
17042920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
1714306KUDRA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20830
17243090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK+2264III0
17343340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
17443440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
17543580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
17643790182/2007TOMCZAK PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2154II0
17743870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
17844380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokK22620
17944390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
18044420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21820
18144570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20810
18244590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
18344600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII+19510
18444610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
18544690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
18644840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
18744880468/2007BURZYŃSKI EdwardWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinGMI25460
18844970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
18945060839/2009TRUSZCZYŃSKI MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1975II0
19045230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
19145240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
19245270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19570
19345350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
19445360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
19545411153/2011GOLEC KrystianLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII20790
19645420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
19745430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
19845510073/2007LIBERA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1876IV0
19945560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
2007072NOWAK WitoldUKS Roszada Lipno00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka