Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 04 Października 2022 01:23

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. DółLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
121288/2012MARTKO AndrzejLKS Olymp BłonieM2331M2282
26KONWERSKI JerzyUKS Roszada LipnoM2314M2168
381514/2014JĘDRZYCKI MarianDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoM22800
4190119/2007BAJDAK JózefKSNiS Hetman LublinK+2110I+2152
560JASKÓLSKI JózefCKM ŁódźK+00
6670220/2007KUCIŃSKI MarekWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF2340IV0
7841453/2014PALUCH PiotrLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójMF22870
8860752/2008PRZYMUSIŃSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM+22430
9920219/2007KOBYLIŃSKI MirosławWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMF23100
10107LEWANDOWSKI JerzyCKM ŁódźK2270MF2251
111241474/2014PAWLICKI JacekWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinK++2199II0
121270041/2007SEKUŁA JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaAM2467M2316
131970246/2007MAMET JanLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2071I1982
142090208/2007MIKULICZ LeonUKS Lokator GnieznoMF23110
152280576/2007MACIASZEK DariuszCKM ŁódźII0II+2075
162730442/2007GRODECKI JacekŁKS Orlęta ŁukówII2061II+2135
173321065/2010KACZUGA KazimierzUKS Roszada LipnoI2078II1966
183382324/2019POTEREK StanisławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI21800
193530630/2008PAWLISZ ZdzisławMDK WitnicaIII19840
203871764/2015KOMOROWICZ RyszardLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1882IV1791
214000113/2007STEFANEK LeszekKSNiS Hetman LublinAM23980
224010076/2007URBANEK StanisławLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaMF2260K2218
234120580/2007GRODECKI AndrzejUKS Roszada LipnoK0M+2225
244640221/2007SŁAPIŃSKI AndrzejWKS 100 Gram WarszawaAM2287IV0
254650574/2007MALUCHNIK MariuszUKS Roszada LipnoIV0M2209
264910610/2008ANDRZEJEWSKI JanuszUKS Lokator GnieznoI2072III0
275690558/2007KARPIŃSKI EdwardUKS Roszada LipnoI2087K+2076
285710413/2007SZELEST BogusławUKS Roszada LipnoM2308M2172
296021289/2012GESELLE RomanUKS Roszada LipnoII+0II+1991
306800199/2007LACH TadeuszNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20460
316892074/2017SADOWSKI JacekWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinI++21150
326920476/2007CEBULA JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII19940
33804ZAKRZEWSKI JarosławCKM Łódź00
34809GORZELAK JanCKM Łódź00
358260251/2007CHĄCKI RyszardOKS Sokół WrocławI1901IV0
368370805/2009LIZUREJ WładysławOKS Sokół WrocławI20710
378990216/2007MALINOWSKI TadeuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI20040
389070394/2007ROWIŃSKI HenrykLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI1930III1958
3910010819/2009ARTYMOWICZ JanLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18840
4010240623/2008KASPEREK TadeuszSRW RychlikI1936III1964
411174TRZCINKA StanisławUKS SW JezioranyK20820
4211780818/2009KARUŚ WaldemarLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI21250
4311820247/2007MAMET PiotrLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2367M2287
4412140022/2007CHMIEL PiotrWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinMI22860
4512210315/2007JABŁOŃSKI JerzyKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II1983
4612332566/2021BRODZIK ZdzisławUKS SW JezioranyII20010
4712910888/2009OSIOŁKOWSKI BogdanLKS Czarna Damka LututówI00
4812921246/2012HALAMUS WiktorLKS Czarna Damka LututówII19070
4912950105/2007PERDEK EdwardLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2078II+2032
5013330432/2007PESKOWSKI JanKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIV00
5113890410/2007MYSZUK ZbigniewUKS Roszada LipnoIII0II+2013
5214830138/2007GRZESIAK MarcinUKS Struga MarkiAM2306MI2262
5314990464/2007WILCZEWSKI EdwardSIN Razem ŚwiecieI+21360
5415330093/2007KULMA GrzegorzGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI2001III1982
5515371550/2014GNUTEK JanLZS Senet JanikowoIV18750
5616380078/2007FLISIKOWSKI SylwesterSRW RychlikM+2195I2131
5716800918/2009BOJARSKI RemigiuszKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII0II2007
5817000557/2007MINKINA TadeuszLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII0II1944
5917780317/2007WÓJCIK MaciejKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweIII1953III1847
6018130594/2007ZAPAŁA AlbertKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweII+0II2093
6119080040/2007STEC MarcinSIN Razem ŚwiecieMF2385II+0
6219120166/2007TOŁWIŃSKI JózefIKS Victoria BiałystokM2306IV0
6319140482/2007WDOWCZYK RafałKieleckie Towarzystwo WarcaboweK2145K+2157
6419200030/2007CZARNOTA MarcinUKS Lokator GnieznoAM22420
6519391572/2014MORZY StanisławUKS SW JezioranyI++2057K0
6619410535/2007OLENDER StanisławUKS Lokator GnieznoI20490
6719450349/2007ROMASZEWSKI RyszardUKS SW JezioranyK2139K2055
6819572015/2017BARTMAN MarekSGU Czarni OleszyceIII18230
6919590460/2007BIENIEK TomaszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinAM2318K+2273
7019790056/2007KUS JanuszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII18520
7119800057/2007KUS PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++2201IV0
7219972567/2021WILCZOPOLSKI LeszekUKS SW JezioranyII2070III0
7320021220/2012GARJACIAK MarekUKS Lokator GnieznoII19670
7420080028/2007ŁYSAKOWSKI LeszekUKS Lokator GnieznoI21300
7520110629/2008WESOŁOWSKI ZenonUKS Lokator GnieznoI++21180
7620170551/2007BIEDZIAK MichałLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII1916I1957
772018BUTYŃSKI ArkadiuszSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19500
7820261225/2012IGNACZEWSKI PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII00
7920500889/2009SZUBERT PiotrLKS Czarna Damka LututówK++2287I+2175
8020540058/2007ROBAK MarcinLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaK++22440
8120570023/2007SIUDA GrzegorzUKS Lokator GnieznoAM23080
8220870552/2007MAŚLONA PrzemysławLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK2137K2152
8320880554/2007MATLAK DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI2088I1937
8420890387/2007MATLAK KarolLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiI+2035I1908
8520930061/2007WIKA RadosławLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaMF2296II+2125
8620950407/2007ZIELIŃSKI ŁukaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiM+2338M2289
8721030029/2007GRONOWSKI BartoszUKS Lokator GnieznoMF2324II+0
8821040027/2007GRONOWSKI PatrykUKS Lokator GnieznoM2263IV0
8921361964/2017ZAJĄCZKOWSKI MarcinUKS Struga MarkiIII1822V0
9021420392/2007RADZI KrystynaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiK1846I1908
912205DUDA ZbigniewGZ LZS DarłowoI20450
9222100004/2007KOSOBUDZKI PrzemysławMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiI++2207IV0
9322220581/2007NOWICKI DominikLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI+2216K++2192
9422290559/2007WACHOWSKI KonradLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2131K+2157
9522960175/2007KAROLIŃSKI WłodzimierzIKS Victoria BiałystokI2144I+2046
9623390024/2007TOMCZAK WojciechUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22970
9724990079/2007FLISIKOWSKA WiolettaSRW RychlikK2011IV0
9825060640/2008SUSEK-MARECKA EmiliaSRW RychlikK2135I+2072
9925340606/2008ŻUK EwaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI19700
10025570530/2007OSIŃSKA HelenaLKS Olymp BłonieK1858K1858
10126201189/2011KARUŚ-MIARA JózefaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK19370
10227440582/2007WILCZOPOLSKA MartaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaAM2165AM2112
10327480386/2007MAMET MałgorzataLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII0II0
10427740496/2007DĘGA-ZAMRZYCKA SylwiaGZ LZS DarłowoK20720
10528010667/2008PLUTA MartynaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinM+2175M2168
10628020639/2008JURKIEWICZ AgnieszkaLKS Olymp BłonieK+2079M2011
10728050224/2007CHYLEWSKA-SROKA AnnaGZ LZS DarłowoMFF2222II+2044
10828060928/2009GRABOWSKA JolantaGZ LZS DarłowoI20280
10928320755/2008BIENIEK PaulinaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinI19180
11028410223/2007ZAREMBA MałgorzataUKS Lokator GnieznoK++2147AM2022
11128580517/2007SKRZYŃSKA DanutaMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieI1894II1879
11228621573/2014WĘDZIKOWSKA MirosławaLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
11328640137/2007GRZESIAK GrażynaUKS Struga MarkiK2098K1979
11429950328/2007SOBIEGRAJ (PĘTLICKA) AnetaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2105K+2050
11529980596/2007DROZD AgnieszkaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+18260
11631141226/2012DĘGA BarbaraGZ LZS DarłowoIII00
11731171129/2010KNAP SebastianGZ LZS DarłowoII+20460
11831471806/2016SITEŃ MarekSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV19360
11931830049/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JerzyLZS Senet JanikowoI2074III0
12031850181/2007CHRZĄSZCZ JanLZS Senet JanikowoI++21140
12132040047/2007CHRZĄSZCZ RafałLZS Senet JanikowoI+2134I0
12232060048/2007CHRZĄSZCZ SebastianLZS Senet JanikowoI2106II0
12332071549/2014GNUTEK RenataLZS Senet JanikowoIII00
12432350104/2007ODERKIEWICZ PrzemysławLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2273M2223
12532571475/2014SOCHA BartoszSRW RychlikK++2211I2110
12632670774/2008PRZYBYŁ EmiliaSRW RychlikI+2073I0
12732810584/2007DEREK MariuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0IV0
12833020573/2007KOCISZEWSKI AdamLKS Olymp BłonieII2043M2147
12933090376/2007GRZYBOWSKI DanielLKS Olymp BłonieI2060K2134
13033200262/2007SUCHECKA EdytaUKS Struga MarkiM2076K2036
13133280261/2007SUCHECKI PawełUKS Struga MarkiK++2253M+2228
13233370378/2007GRZYBOWSKA MonikaLKS Olymp BłonieI+2043K2060
13333420222/2007DUDKIEWICZ KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2333M2246
13433540542/2007KWOCZ AgnieszkaUKS Pitagoras PęgówI++2042II1997
13533570031/2007BORKOWSKA PaulinaUKS Lokator GnieznoK2030III0
13633600586/2007SUCHECKI JarosławUKS Struga MarkiIII18760
13734750391/2007PERZ ArturLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII+2007I1973
13835090092/2007KULMA MartaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1747III1847
13935410141/2007KUŹMA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18910
14035450804/2009MILEWSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
14135480151/2007REMBISZ StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18470
14235500154/2007MAZUR StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI22060
14335600241/2007SKIBICKA AgataLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII18990
14436050463/2007ŁYCZBA AdamSIN Razem ŚwiecieI++2151I+0
14536070190/2007SAJDAK ElżbietaNKSTNiS Atut NysaII00
14636080683/2008SPYCHAŁA JózefaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19010
14736090925/2009SIWY ZofiaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19970
14836140689/2008ŁAZUKA CzesławaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18300
14936150171/2007BIEGASIK RyszardIKS Victoria BiałystokK+22510
15036160197/2007PUCZKOWSKI WładysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20590
15136200194/2007MALINOWSKI JózefNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19200
15236220011/2007TARASEK JózefOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19270
15336260690/2008ŁAZUKA JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19270
15436360239/2007SZCZYBYŁO MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK++2309IV0
15536490240/2007SZCZYBYŁO MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaK+21700
15636660010/2007GOŁĘBIOWSKA-FRYGA BarbaraNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20770
15736810145/2007ZYWAR ZofiaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20040
15836830187/2007MRÓZ JadwigaNKSTNiS Atut NysaK21040
15936850473/2007BARWIŃSKA AnnaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
16036881287/2012PAWŁOWSKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21660
16136900612/2008PIEŃKO WitoldPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII20060
16236910520/2007GASIUL AndrzejGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoI21130
16336940164/2007WILMAN ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV20040
16436990686/2008RUTKOWSKI BogdanKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV20140
16537000042/2007SZYMAŃSKI ZbigniewOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+19960
16637010661/2008MAŚKO JerzyIkar LublinII19090
16737030812/2009SAJDYCH WłodzimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
16837041026/2010WAROWNY JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV19190
16937070163/2007NIEWIŃSKI AntoniIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19050
17037160033/2007KOREJWO BronisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20400
17137170039/2007JANUS MariannaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
1723719KOT JózefPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20760
17337370389/2007NAPIERAŁA TomaszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2003II0
17437650005/2007KOSOBUDZKI ŁukaszMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiMF2376K+2192
17538040225/2007SADOWSKA NataliaWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinGMIF2390MFF2223
17638170787/2009GOLEWSKA BarbaraMDK WitnicaII19570
17738400347/2007MORZY PatrykUKS SW JezioranyIII1855II0
17838430260/2007WÓJCIK MichałUKS Struga Marki0V0
17938440069/2007JUSZCZAK ŁukaszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIV1858V1922
18038631131/2011MAKAREWICZ PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki0IV0
18138810129/2007MARYNOWICZ JadwigaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
18238840018/2007MARZEC WiktoriaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
18339082269/2019HALAMUS ElżbietaLKS Czarna Damka LututówIII19030
18439370807/2009RUMAK AgnieszkaKSN Omega Łódź00
18539410974/2009ZDUŃCZYK TadeuszKSN Omega ŁódźV00
18639430156/2007JAGIEŁA AndrzejPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślM23650
18739450016/2007MALINA FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
18839460112/2007FURTAK KrzysztofKSNiS Hetman LublinI21930
18939470034/2007MASTEK StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaII19450
19039580066/2007SOWIZDRZAŁ MateuszWKS Admirał PC Best SzczecinM2268II2145
19140070477/2007KARKUSZEWSKI MarianPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV00
19240090193/2007MIECZNIKOWSKI JanNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20340
19340120142/2007SITARZ WładysławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19530
19440220185/2007LEWANDOWSKI MateuszLUKS Zefir JanikowoM22670
19540250160/2007KOZŁOWSKI EdwardIKS Victoria BiałystokII19580
19640490065/2007DROZDOWSKI PawełSRW RychlikII+19800
19740500449/2007MATUSIAK SławomirEKS Elcross ElblągIII20440
19840540327/2007GÓRNIAK SoniaKłodawska Jedynka0I+1957
19940551027/2010KUŚMIREK MonikaSSWDK Niewiadów00
2004057LISTOWSKI DanielKKKFSiTNiS Lajkonik KrakówV00

   [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka