Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 25 Maj 2020 14:11

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
8016947MAZUREK OskarUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
8026946PÓŁTORAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
80369452371/2020ZAREMBA LenaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
80469432358/2019SOBKOWSKA JuliaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
8056940GARWOLSKI AntoniMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
80669382315/2019OKRASZEWSKI WojciechEKS Elcross ElblągIV20060
80769372319/2019GÓRCZAK MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoV00
80869332267/2019MARCINIAK TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20000
8096927NER MichalinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV00
81069102262/2019SZEŚCIŁO MOREIRA RIBEIRO EmilyUKS Struga MarkiIII19880
8116905KOPCIUCH MichalinaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
81269042310/2019JUZWA JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20320
8136902BANAŚ DariuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
8146895PTAK JaninaEKS Elcross ElblągIII19710
8156894JUSZCZYŃSKA JadwigaEKS Elcross Elbląg19250
81668932339/2019DRAGUŃSKA TeresaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17930
81768922312/2019Deneka AdamMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV20200
81868902185/2018ZIELIŃSKA MirosławaGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoII19230
8196889ROMANYSZYN MichałOKS Sokół Wrocław0III0
8206888GORAJ KrzysztofSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
8216886KOWAŃDY KrystianUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
8226883SZÓSTEK ZuzannaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
82368822217/2019SKITEK AntoninaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV0V0
8246880SZYBIAK JuliaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
82568782239/2019CIEŚLAK KingaUKS Roszada LipnoV0IV0
8266877LULECZKA JakubUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
8276874PŁACHTA JanKSN Omega ŁódźIV18860
8286873OLEJNIK GrażynaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
8296871WARZYWODA AgnieszkaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
8306870ABRAMCZYK AnnaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
8316869KWIATKOWSKA SylwiaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
8326868BEDNARZ MagdaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
8336867PAŁŻEWICZ MałgorzataUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
8346866STANICKI ŁukaszUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
8356865MIELEWCZYK KarolinaUKS WILKI Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki00
8366864SIENKIEWICZ MagdalenaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
83768632316/2019JAMRÓZ KamilSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
83868622246/2019KURAK KingaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV0IV0
8396855LORENC KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
84068542147/2018GIER BartoszSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
84168532152/2018LEWANDOWSKA MartynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
8426852STEFANÓW MajaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
8436851ROZMUS ZuzannaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
84468502159/2018ROZWÓD MichałMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaV00
84568492158/2018LORENC PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV19610
8466844GRUSZCZYŃSKI KonradMDK 1 Bydgoszcz0V0
8476843SZCZEŚNIAK MaciejMDK 1 Bydgoszcz0V0
8486842OSIOWY RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
84968412248/2019GANCARZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1902IV0
8506840KWICZAK IreneuszKSG Hetman ŁukówV00
85168372093/2018PETRYNIAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
8526836ROKOSZ KatarzynaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
85368352118/2018SZPUNAR AmeliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1888III0
8546834ŚLIWA AnnaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
8556833GORAJ ElżbietaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary Dzików00
85668302148/2018GIER DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceIV2021V0
85768292137/2018HALINIAK ViktoriaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII19610
85868252087/2017KAMIŃSKI MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
85968242149/2018ROKOSZ LenaSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
86068232318/2019GOŁĘBIOWSKI FilipLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
8616819BUGARA JolantaIKS Zryw SłupskV00
86268182117/2018SZPUNAR OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceII1874IV0
8636817GORAJ GabrielSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
86468162130/2018NOWAK WeronikaUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
86568152121/2018NOWAK MariaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0IV0
86668142105/2018BERNAT TomaszUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV1975IV0
86768122119/2018JANUSZ JustynaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII0III0
86868112153/2018NIECHAJ WiktoriaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1991IV0
86968102150/2018ROKOSZ OliwiaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
87068020436/2007BRYDA AnnaKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18670
8716792OSIŃSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
8726784KRASNODĘBSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
8736768SZWAK RóżaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0V0
87467652036/2017HANASIEWICZ MateuszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII2050V0
8756764SZPINDOR KlaudiaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
8766763KAŁAWAJ KingaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
87767622120/2018KALMUK NinaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1902III0
8786757SADOWSKI SzymonUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
8796756KALMUK PawełSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
8806747BŁASZCZYK GabrielaMDK 1 Bydgoszcz00
8816746KOWALSKA JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
8826744ANTONIK JuliaSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
88367431948/2017KULCZYCKA MichalinaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
8846742KOWAL ZuzannaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
88567411925/2017WOŁCZAK KatarzynaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
88667401929/2017MAKSYMIEC KingaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII00
8876739KUCHCIAK AnastazjaSGU Orzeł LubaczówIV00
8886735SZPINDOR WiktoriaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
8896734JANCZURA AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyV00
8906730MAŁECKI AndrzejKSG Hetman ŁukówV0V0
89167261919/2016GOTOWSKI FilipMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0IV0
89267231882/2016OZIMEK KlaudiuszSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówV00
8936721JACYK AnnaUKS Orzeł Wielkie OczyIV00
89467181947/2017BANAŚ JuliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20630
89567121871/2016OZIMEK MajaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1998V0
89667111878/2016ŚLIWA MilenaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIII19640
89767101879/2016NIECKARZ JuliaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówIV0IV0
89867091872/2016KOZICKA JagodaSW Stowarzyszenia POMÓŻMY RAZEM Stary DzikówII1966IV0
89967041893/2016ZENEL WojciechMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieV19340
90067012205/2019STANOWSKI AdamUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
9016700MIRR PawełMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
9026699BARANOWSKI BartoszMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
90366981906/2016GUTKOWSKA EwaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV0V0
9046697MARGRAF LilianaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
90566961859/2016JARAPUD KlaudiaSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
9066695DOBOSZ MaciejSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
9076694ANTONINI DamianSGU Orzeł Lubaczów00
9086693KOWAŃDY KamilUKS Komorzanka KomorzeV00
90966921866/2016JĘDRZEJCZAK ZuzannaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
9106691JANKOWSKA AngelikaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIV0V0
91166902183/2018BISIŃSKA AnnaKSNiS Syrenka WarszawaIV17450
91266871970/2017LEPAK EmiliaUKS SW JezioranyK+2025II+1998
9136686KALMUK MonikaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
91466831831/2016DOMARADZKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0IV0
91566821822/2016CZAŁA NataliaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII00
91666771807/2016PRZYBYLSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV0III0
91766762204/2019STANOWSKA JuliaUKS Presto WłocławekIV00
91866751847/2016KOWALSKA MelisaMDK 1 BydgoszczIV19530
91966741818/2016DOBOSZ NataliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIII19030
92066731829/2016NAZARKO JuliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII1959V0
92166721825/2016KRZYCH KingaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaI20190
9226671SIKORA KacperLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
92366701429/2013WAŚ NataliaUKS Struga MarkiIII1865III0
92466671823/2016SWATEK MarcinMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
92566661820/2016ŻAK PatrykMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII20380
92666641793/2016MAŁOLEPSZA AnnaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV17520
92766631801/2016PIOTROWSKI PiotrUKS Struga MarkiIV2010V0
9286652NIEMCZYK AngelikaUKS Komorzanka Komorze0V0
9296641JANKOWSKI IgorMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
9306640RYDYŃSKA JuliaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
9316637STRUCK MagdaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
9326631SIDOR IgnacyLKS Olymp BłonieV00
93366301723/2015MALEC ŁukaszMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaII20720
93466291778/2015RODZEŃ RafałSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
93566281721/2015CIEŚLIK MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII1988V0
93666201621/2015ŁEMPICKA ZuzannaOKS Sokół WrocławIV0V0
93766192019/2017ROMANOWSKI JanuszWPKS Pionek WłocławekV18890
93866161613/2015STELMACH DawidSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
9396614MATERNIAK SzymonSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
94066131614/2015KOZINA WiktoriaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV0IV0
94166121618/2015GUZA EwelinaOKS Sokół WrocławII1871IV0
94266111693/2015STACHOWIAK JoannaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1954III0
94366101972/2017KULIK EwaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV18080
94466091650/2015GRALAK AmeliaLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19460
9456608KOWALCZYK GrażynaKSNiS Cross JastrzębieIV00
94666051991/2017ŚWIĄTKOWSKA KamilaEKS Elcross ElblągIV00
94766041557/2014SĘK StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
9486603ŁUC WojciechPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
94966001636/2015MIRR KrzysztofMDK 1 BydgoszczIV00
95065991711/2015KOZŁOWSKA MajaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2037IV0
95165981584/2014PATYK KlaudiaMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV00
95265951709/2015KOLASZT UrszulaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiV00
95365941707/2015KOŁODZIEJCZYK KlaudiaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIV0V0
95465931708/2015SZOPA PiotrGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
9556589WIERCIAK TeresaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
9566588LEWANDOWSKA MirosławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
9576587WIŚNIEWSKI SzymonMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
95865841656/2015KOZŁOWSKI MichałMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
95965831635/2015MIRR WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
96065811631/2015MORDAK WiktoriaMDK 1 BydgoszczV00
96165761559/2014KOPYDŁOWSKI PatrykLZS Senet JanikowoV00
9626571LIPKA TobiaszUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
96365641664/2015NIEMCZYK AgnieszkaUKS Komorzanka KomorzeIII0IV0
96465541603/2014SZYMECZKO BartłomiejLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19710
9656553KRZEMIŃSKA AnnaUKS Meteor Dachnów00
96665511526/2014CHOJECKI RafałGKS Diagram Mińsk Mazowiecki00
96765501555/2014WAŻNY Maciej GerardSGU Czarni OleszyceIII1988V0
96865491589/2014SITEŃ DawidMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIII2021IV0
9696548NOWIŃSKA MilenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
97065471447/2014STASIAK OliwiaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
97165461445/2014WĘDZIK MartynaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
97265451444/2014PAULIŃSKA WeronikaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
9736544WITKOWSKA MarlenaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
97465431450/2014KURDEK KarolinaLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
9756542KOMUŃSKA NataliaLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
97665411449/2014DOBIECH SandraLKS Czarna Damka LututówIV00
97765401443/2014PRZERYWACZ JarosławLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
97865391440/2014DOŁĘGOWSKI AdrianLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
97965381446/2014ŚMIGIELSKI SzymonLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
98065371441/2014JANASZEWSKI JakubLKS Czarna Damka Lututów00
98165361442/2014PISAREK MaciejLKS Czarna Damka LututówV00
98265331464/2014BŁAŻ JagodaSGU Czarni OleszyceII18940
98365311462/2014WARCABA MaksymilianSGU Czarni OleszyceV00
98465301461/2014BŁAŻ JakubMUKS Libero Basznia DolnaIV18950
98565291460/2014BUTYŃSKI RadosławSGU Czarni OleszyceIV19400
98665281459/2014KUZYK KarolSGU Orzeł LubaczówV00
98765271457/2014SIGŁOWY WojciechUKS Meteor Dachnów00
98865231538/2014BORTLISZ MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1932III0
98965221710/2015KULASZEWSKI KonradGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1993V0
99065211519/2014PIERZCHAŁA PrzemysławOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
99165101582/2014ORŁÓW AgataUKS Struga MarkiIII2017III0
99265061617/2015KORNAGA AmeliaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII18810
99365051518/2014ZENEL MaciejMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
99465031517/2014PODHORODECKA DominikaLUKS Zefir JanikowoII18310
9956501SASS DominikaGLKS Tor LaskowiceV00
99665001521/2014BOROWIEC JuliaSGU Czarni OleszyceIV00
99764991604/2014Szymeczko SzymonLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójV00
99864951471/2014KADELA WandaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV17940
99964941473/2014SKAŁKA HelenaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18770
10006491FRONCZAK AndrzejEKS Elcross ElblągIII20490

<<  < 1 2 3 4 [5] 6 7 8 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka