Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 24 Października 2020 02:26

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
140159181103/2010POGORZELEC PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV18410
140259171102/2010SZAWŁOGA RadosławLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
140359161101/2010MALAK BartoszLUKS Zefir JanikowoI+21870
140459151100/2010KAMIŃSKI DawidLKS Zuch RychlikV00
140559141099/2010GÓRSKI KonradUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1875V0
140659131098/2010ZAWRZYKRAJ PiotrIKS Debiut Stąporków00
140759121097/2010WĄTROBA GrażynaŚKKFSiTNiS Kielce00
140859111096/2010KRZYŚKOWSKI PawełLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIII2003IV0
140959101095/2010WORONOWICZ ZbigniewIKS Zryw Słupsk00
141059091094/2010CYGANOWSKA BarbaraIKS Zryw Słupsk19310
141159081093/2010DOLIŃSKA ZdzisławaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
141259071267/2012MAMET AngelikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0IV0
141359061091/2010SIKORSKI KrzysztofIkar Lublin00
141459051090/2010GRĘBSKI AleksanderGZ LZS DarłowoV17690
141559041089/2010WASIEŃKO DariaGZ LZS DarłowoII+1912V0
141659031088/2010JÓŹWIK NataliaUKS SW JezioranyIII1762V0
141759021087/2010KOŁODZIEJ KacperGZ LZS Darłowo00
141859011086/2010PEKAR JanGKSN Kormoran Giżycko00
141958991083/2010MAŁECKA PatrycjaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-Sarbka00
142058981082/2010CZURA MałgorzataUKS Meteor DachnówIII19060
142158971081/2010GĄSIEWICZ MaciejOKS Sokół Wrocław00
142258961080/2010ŻMUDA JagodaUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV1971IV0
142358951079/2010MROCZKO WiktoriaUKS Meteor DachnówV00
142458941078/2010CHAŁUPKA NataliaOKS Sokół WrocławIII0III0
142558931077/2010ZIELIŃSKI FilipMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
142658921076/2010KUNICKI MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
142758911075/2010SZYPA FilipUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1955III2046
142858901074/2010ZAŁUSKA JanOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
142958891073/2010MARCINIAK WojciechOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynV00
143058881072/2010CHROSTOWSKI LechGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV00
143158871071/2010KWIATKOWSKI WiktorGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV17740
143258861070/2010STOBIECKA HalinaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
143358851069/2010ZAPĘDZKA IwonaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
143458831067/2010BUCHCIK HalinaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie Przemyśl00
143558821066/2010GARDZIŃSKI KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19450
143658811064/2010MAZURCZAK AleksandraUKS Struga Marki00
143758801063/2010LESIAK MichałSSWDK NiewiadówV00
143858791062/2010GALIŃSKI KonradSSWDK Niewiadów00
143958781061/2010KUBICZ SylwiaSSWDK Niewiadów00
144058771060/2010KUBICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
144158761059/2010KOZA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaV19800
144258741057/2010MIĘTKOWSKA EmiliaSIN Razem Świecie00
144358731056/2010MINDER MateuszSIN Razem ŚwiecieIV20410
144458720604/2007CHRUŚLICKI PiotrLKS Olymp Błonie00
144558710603/2007NADULNY AdrianLKS Olymp BłonieIII2011IV2058
144658700602/2007MATUSZÓW JoannaUKS SW Jeziorany00
144758690601/2007JOSWOWITZ-NIEMIERSKI AdrianUKS SW Jeziorany00
144858680598/2007KONDRACIUK IlonaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
144958670597/2007FORYŚ MateuszMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
145058660595/2007RUTKIEWICZ MałgorzataGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk19010
145158650593/2007MIRECKI DariuszRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV19150
145258630572/2007MYSZKA IreneuszIKS Zryw SłupskIII21050
145358620571/2007Myszka MariaIKS Zryw SłupskII19290
145458610569/2007CHOCHEL HenrykIKS Zryw Słupsk00
145558600568/2007CHOCHEL KamilaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
145658590567/2007SZAFRAŃSKI RomanIKS Zryw SłupskV00
145758580566/2007MACIEJSKI ZdzisławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
145858570565/2007PIETRAS WacławIKS Zryw Słupsk00
145958560564/2007GRZEMBOWSKI JózefIKS Zryw Słupsk19060
146058520563/2007MAJSTRAK ZdzisławRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
146158510524/2007KACZMARSKI RobertMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiII2028IV1972
146258500560/2007STALKO PiotrGZ LZS DarłowoI20910
146358470540/2007LAMENT BartoszOKS Sokół WrocławV00
146458460539/2007BAJKOWSKA JagodaOKS Sokół WrocławK2105II1974
146558450538/2007KRZEŚLAK KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV0V0
146658440537/2007SYKUŁA EwelinaSSWDK NiewiadówV00
146758430536/2007ORZECHOWSKA SaraUKS SW Jeziorany00
146858421054/2010RABURSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIV1903IV0
146958410533/2007OSIŃSKI DawidUKS Lokator GnieznoII20360
147058400529/2007GAJDA BartłomiejUKS Puma CieszanówV00
147158390528/2007WAŻNY AdrianUKS Puma CieszanówV00
147258380522/2007KRYTOWSKI EdwardIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaV00
147358370519/2007MAKSYMIUK DawidGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoIII19670
147458361053/2010LIPKA MartynaUKS Roszada LipnoI+1986II+2096
147558350525/2007ZIUZIAKOWSKA PatrycjaLKS Zuch Rychlik0V0
147658340516/2007SADOWSKA JuliaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIV00
147758330512/2007MIRYNOWSKI MirosławIKS Zryw SłupskI21760
147858320506/2007WÓJCIK EwaKSTNiS Komar Piekary ŚląskieII18700
147958310504/2007SKIBICKI BogusławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV00
148058300503/2007JAGLIŃSKI MieczysławWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19120
148158290489/2007METTEL KrzysztofIKS Zryw SłupskV00
148258280483/2007KALINKA MariannaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
148358270492/2007BABIAK DariaGZ LZS DarłowoI++20590
148458260491/2007KOŁODZIEJ NataliaGZ LZS Darłowo00
148558250490/2007KOŁODZIEJ KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII18680
148658240454/2007CZARKOWSKI JanPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18340
148758230453/2007SZYMAŃSKA KrystynaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII18320
148858220480/2007ZIEMNIAK KrystynaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18600
148958210479/2007PICH JolantaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślI20780
149058200478/2007KOCUR JaromirPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
149158190474/2007CHODOREK KazimierzKSN Omega Łódź00
149258181052/2010MARCINOWSKA JagodaUKS Roszada LipnoIII1945IV1951
149358170472/2007CYGAN GrzegorzDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
149458160471/2007KACIOTYS MieczysławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI22030
149558150456/2007HERMAN FranciszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18980
149658140455/2007SARGALSKA EwaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18310
149758120363/2007NAWROCKI TomaszMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
149858110450/2007NOWAKOWSKI GrzegorzMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiV0IV0
149958100445/2007JĘZIOŁOWSKA MagdalenaLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0V0
150058090441/2007LITWIN PawełPTSS Sprawni Razem Warszawa00
150158080433/2007MŁYNARCZYK PiotrKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
150258070428/2007SKORUPKA EwelinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
150358060426/2007GRZEŚ PatrykUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
150458050425/2007FILUŚ DamianUKS Roszada Lipno0IV0
150558040422/2007SZYMAŃSKI JacekUKS Roszada Lipno0V0
150658030420/2007KONIECZNY MikołajUKS Roszada LipnoIV1955III1996
150758010417/2007MALINOWSKI PiotrUKS Roszada Lipno00
150858000416/2007JANISZEWSKA KarolinaUKS Roszada Lipno0III0
150957980404/2007WIKA FilipLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
151057970397/2007SZYCHOWIAK WeronikaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiV0III0
151157960396/2007SZYCHOWIAK MateuszLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
151257950382/2007KACZMAREK ArkadiuszLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1984III2002
151357940380/2007ANDREJCZUK MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0IV0
151457930379/2007PLĄSKOWSKI KacperMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
151557920370/2007DOMAŃSKI AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
151657910367/2007TCHOREK DamianMKSW Komandoria Poznań0IV0
151757900365/2007OBIELAK AnetaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
151857890364/2007KAŁUŻNA PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
151957880362/2007SZYMAŃSKA EwaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
152057870359/2007MASIARZ PatrycjaMUKS Feniks Różańsko0III0
152157860350/2007SALAMON OliwierUKS Pitagoras Pęgów0V0
152257850348/2007SUCHOCKA ZuzannaUKS SW JezioranyI+2064III2023
152357840344/2007NICZYPORUK MateuszUKS Roszada LipnoK2279M+2284
152457800340/2007PIKAŁA PrzemysławLUKS Orlik Reszel0V0
152557790335/2007CICHOCKI KarolLKS Olymp BłonieMF2383II+2189
152657770326/2007MUCHA LeonNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
152757760325/2007SOBCZAK DanutaOKSTNiS Cross Opole00
152857750323/2007PERUCKI HenrykNKSTNiS Atut Nysa00
152957740322/2007PIPIAK RyszardDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko19700
153057730318/2007RUDA LeokadiaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18170
153157720316/2007ZAŁOMSKI JerzyKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV00
153257710298/2007SKRZYPCZAK DamianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
153357700304/2007NESTERAK WiktorLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII2118IV2039
153457680299/2007POŚLEDNIK MateuszMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaV0V0
153557670297/2007GIL FilipMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
153657660296/2007KACZMAREK KacperMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1994III1881
153757650295/2007BOŻKO AdrianMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
153857640294/2007NIWCZYK SzymonMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV1963II1907
153957630293/2007FRANKIEWICZ AgataMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0IV1916
154057620291/2007SIECLA HubertMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
154157610290/2007MATYSIAK AdamMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV2026IV1983
154257600289/2007ADAMCZAK PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka0V0
154357590288/2007MATYSIAK AlicjaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
154457580287/2007JANOWICZ AdrianaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
154557570286/2007WRÓBLEWSKA PaulinaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
154657560285/2007JAKUBOWSKA AleksandraMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
154757550284/2007PRZEWOŹNA DominikaMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
154857540283/2007STRÓŻYK GrzegorzMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
154957530281/2007NURZYŃSKA HildegardaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV19040
155057510277/2007JANUSZKIEWICZ CzesławOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
155157500273/2007KURCZAB PawełLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
155257490272/2007PAWLINA MateuszUKS Struga Marki00
155357480259/2007TCHORZEWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
155457470257/2007POPIELARZ PatrykKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe0III0
155557460252/2007HAŁUBIEC DominikOKS Sokół Wrocław00
155657450243/2007LEPIANKA PatrycjaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV00
155757440233/2007GŁOWACKI JacekLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0V0
155857430232/2007GŁOWACKA LeokadiaLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa0IV0
155957420231/2007CHALCARZ WiktorLSWKS Złote Piony Bielawa00
156057410218/2007RESZKA WojciechSSWDK Niewiadów0V0
156157401051/2010SAMELCZAK DawidUKS Roszada Lipno00
156257391050/2010MYSZUK TymoteuszUKS Roszada LipnoI++2225II0
156357381049/2010GAZDA JakubLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójK++2303III0
156457371048/2010WAŻNY MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV1994V0
156557361047/2010SKIBICKI MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+2038III0
156657351046/2010KRÓLAK AleksandraUKS SW JezioranyV00
156757341045/2010WĘGROCKA JuliaUKS SW Jeziorany0V0
156857331044/2010WASZCZUK DariaUKS SW JezioranyIII00
156957321043/2010MILEWSKI RafałUKS Struga Marki00
157057311042/2010BANASZEK MartinUKS Struga MarkiI2138I+2025
157157301041/2010DOŁĘGOWSKI WojciechUKS Struga Marki00
157257291040/2010BROMA JakubUKS Struga MarkiII+2074IV0
157357281039/2010ŚWIDERSKI KrystianUKS Struga Marki00
157457271038/2010ZAJĄC IdaUKS Struga MarkiIII1909III0
157557261037/2010ZAJĄC JanUKS Struga Marki00
157657251036/2010ŚWIERŻEWSKA IzabelaUKS Struga MarkiV00
157757241035/2010ŚWIERŻYŃSKA JustynaUKS Struga Marki0V0
157857231034/2010MOCZULSKA LudwikaUKS Struga MarkiI++2023III0
157957221033/2010MAZIJ KamilUKS Pitagoras PęgówIV2035V0
158057211032/2010GAŃKO MagdalenaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
158157201031/2010GĄSIEWICZ WojciechOKS Sokół WrocławV00
158257191029/2010ANTERSZLAK DamianSSWDK Niewiadów00
158357181028/2010BROŻYNA MateuszSSWDK Niewiadów00
158457171030/2010STACEWICZ JakubLKS Olymp BłonieI++2174III2083
158557161025/2010BIECHOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII18710
158657151024/2010ZAWALSKI JerzyPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczV00
158757141023/2010WOŹNIAK BarbaraDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIII18000
158857131022/2010GODZIK ReginaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoII19350
158957121021/2010ZALETA SzymonLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII19370
159057111020/2010FRYZOWSKI GrzegorzKS Jaćwing Suwałki20040
159157101019/2010ROGIŃSKI HenrykPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV18360
159257091018/2010WÓJCIKOWSKI StanisławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIV19150
159357081017/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety Kłodzko00
159457071016/2010RUCIŃSKA BożenaOKS Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn00
159557061015/2010RENKOWSKA AlinaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII19620
159657051014/2010DALECKA BożenaIKS Zryw SłupskII19620
159757041012/2010KWITOWSKI StanisławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18490
159857021010/2010STOIŃSKA TeresaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17950
159957011009/2010ZIMNY ZenonKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV18530
160057001008/2010TKACZYK DorotaIKS Debiut StąporkówIII18380

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 [8] 9 10 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka