Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 24 Października 2020 02:27

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
180154420735/2008POLNY StefanMKSW Pat Miejska Górka00
180254410734/2008CZECHOWICZ DawidSSWDK Niewiadów00
180354400733/2008KORNACKA AgnieszkaUKS Struga Marki00
180454390730/2008MISIOŁEK KamilaOKS Sokół WrocławI++2013III2021
180554380729/2008BAJKOWSKI WitoldOKS Sokół WrocławIV00
180654360727/2008TRAFNY DawidLUKS Zefir JanikowoIII1889V0
180754350726/2008WITKOWSKA ZuzannaLUKS Zefir JanikowoI1999IV0
180854340725/2008KANIA KlaudiaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
180954330724/2008KANIA PaulinaUKS Lokator Gniezno00
181054320723/2008GRZECZNIK DawidUKS Pitagoras Pęgów1992V0
181154310722/2008DŁUŻEWSKI DanielLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiII2047I++2120
181254300721/2008JÓŚK AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
181354290720/2008MAZURKIEWICZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19200
181454280718/2008SZYMASZKIEWICZ KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1977II1949
181554270717/2008ŁYSAKOWSKI DamianLKS Unia Horyniec-Zdrój00
181654260716/2008ZABORNIAK KlaudiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI2161III0
181754250715/2008PLESKACZ KamilLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójIV19470
181854240714/2008STAŃCZUK MateuszLKS Olymp BłonieK2305II2174
181954230713/2008MARKOWSKI PatrykGZ LZS DarłowoV17970
182054220712/2008PRZYBYSZ NikolaGZ LZS DarłowoIII17860
182154210711/2008BABIAK KarolinaGZ LZS DarłowoII+19480
182254200710/2008GRABOWSKA PaulinaGZ LZS Darłowo00
182354190709/2008PYDA PrzemysławUKS Puma CieszanówV19360
182454180708/2008CIEĆKIEWICZ MariuszUKS Puma Cieszanów00
182554170707/2008MAZUREK MichałUKS Puma Cieszanów00
182654150706/2008BAŃKOWSKI BogdanUKS Struga MarkiK2242K2116
182754140705/2008BAŃKOWSKA MartaUKS Struga MarkiMIF2308I2157
182854130704/2008ŚLEDZIEWSKA KarolinaMKS Mazovia Mińsk Mazowiecki00
182954120703/2008KRZYŚKOWSKA SylwiaLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójII+1935III0
183054100702/2008SZYMAŃSKA StanisławaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18440
183154090701/2008CZYŻ WitoldPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
183254080700/2008GÓRZNA MariaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI20160
183354070699/2008WALCZAK MariaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
183454060698/2008ĆWIKŁA TomaszIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV20560
183554050697/2008GLOWATZKI KlausIKSKFiTNiS Morena IławaIV19430
183654030695/2008GŁĘBOWSKA BogusławaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII17420
183754020694/2008NOWICKI KazimierzKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
183854010692/2008GRAF BożenaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII19060
183954000691/2008WEGNER WiesławKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV18970
184053990687/2008OLSZEWSKA KrystynaKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
184153980685/2008RUTKOWSKA MariaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
184253970684/2008SKWIRA ZygmuntKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV19490
184353960682/2008BOSEK GrzegorzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
184453940680/2008MAŁYSZEK RomanaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII18820
184553920675/2008GŁUSZEK KrystynaKSNiS Hetman Lublin00
184653910674/2008WENTOWSKA BarbaraGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK21160
184753900664/2008OSTAPIUK RyszardNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19850
184853890663/2008DZIĘDZIEL KarolKSiRNiS Pionek Bielsko-BiałaIV18680
184953880662/2008SORDYL AlbertPogórze Tarnów00
185053870660/2008SZCZEPAŃSKA MartynaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
185153860659/2008WYDMUCH AlinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
185253850658/2008JURA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
185353840657/2008DUŚ MaciejSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17940
185453830655/2008PLUTA AdrianSSWDK Niewiadów00
185553820654/2008SKIBIŃSKA PatrycjaSSWDK NiewiadówV0IV0
185653810671/2008KOZŁOWSKA KazimieraKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
185753800651/2008OSTROWSKA PaulinaSSWDK Niewiadów00
185853790650/2008KWIATKOWSKA PaulinaSSWDK NiewiadówIV0IV0
185953780649/2008HETKE FilipSSWDK Niewiadów00
186053770648/2008HETKE DariaSSWDK Niewiadów00
186153760646/2008NAWROCKA WeronikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
186253750645/2008TOMZA MariuszLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna00
186353730642/2008KRZAK GrzegorzKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
186453720641/2008MARECKA JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
186553700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
186653690631/2008JASTRZĘBSKI MarekUKS Struga Marki00
186753680632/2008JARZĘBSKA AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
186853670613/2008CHEŁKOWSKA ElżbietaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
186953660614/2008KRUPECKA-CZARKOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19170
187053650615/2008CZYŻYK TeresaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV17750
187153640616/2008GORLEWSKA EwaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII17940
187253630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
187353610619/2008LABARZEWSKI DawidLUKS Orlik ReszelIV0IV0
187453590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00
187553580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
187653570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2258I+2098
187753560626/2008SZTUROMSKA AleksandraUKS Lokator GnieznoI++20390
187853550618/2008LABARZEWSKA AdriannaLUKS Orlik Reszel0IV0
18795308KOSIŃSKI WłodzimierzCKM Łódź0IV0
18805306SIEMIENIAK ŁukaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
188152520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoK++22710
188252510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22980
188352470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19530
188452450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
188552410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
188652400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławI2182II2031
188752300206/2007MOJZYCH IwonaIKS Debiut StąporkówIII00
188852290019/2007LISZEWSKA LeonardaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII17630
188952270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21260
189052260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
189152251754/2015MARSZAŁEK BogdanKSNiS Hetman LublinII20780
189252190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV19190
189352171315/2013SKIERA EdwardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV18950
189452161092/2010KOROLCZUK KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII20710
189552150012/2007CHILIŃSKA KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18260
189652140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
189752011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884
189851550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
189951350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0III0
190051290095/2007GRABALA IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20210
190151280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
190251270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
190351250020/2007GULBIŃSKA MirosławaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19730
190451240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
190551230165/2007KIZINO ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
190651200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
190751180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
190851160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
190951130676/2008KOZYRA MariuszKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19470
191051090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
191151070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21490
191251051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
191351040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII21590
191450991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
191550940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
191650880189/2007KASPERCZYK BeataNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20750
191750860130/2007JAKUBASZEK WładysławaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20050
191850830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2356
191950660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
192050640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
192150410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
192250400622/2008RESZKA AnetaSSWDK NiewiadówII1959III0
192350380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
192450330106/2007ŚLĘZAK ArkadiuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2213IV0
192550320109/2007ŚLĘZAK MariuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2343IV0
192650230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
192750180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
192850160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400
192950150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2227I+2063
193050120068/2007KOWALSKA AnnaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1939V0
193150081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
193250050647/2008OBIELAK AngelaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoIV19450
193350020864/2009KOZŁOWSKA JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19340
193450010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20880
193549970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
193649870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
193749530188/2007KOZIK LesławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19800
193849500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100
193949430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23260
194049260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
194148990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczK22660
194248980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
194348970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20500
19444896JACEK KazimierzPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
194548940099/2007DAPKIEWICZ PetronelaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI++1999IV0
194648930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20280
194748920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII17170
194848880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20590
194948870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18960
195048850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI21460
195148841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
195248830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18720
195348810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
195448800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19530
195548770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
195648560635/2008WDOWCZYK MagdaKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
195747980123/2007ŁYSAK LechIKS Debiut StąporkówIV00
195847970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19740
195947960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
196047940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
196147921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
196247910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
196347630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
196447620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
196547430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
196647200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2086II1937
196747090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2225II+2116
196846962429/2020DĄBROWSKI RomualdNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII20360
196946950186/2007KASPERCZYK DominikNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20890
197046940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
197146120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
197246100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
197345801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18930
197445790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
197545770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
197645750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19040
197745740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
197845730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
197945720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
198045710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
198145690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
198245680600/2007GOŁĄBEK WojciechUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1911III0
198345560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
198445540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
198545530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
198645520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
198745510073/2007LIBERA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1876IV0
198845500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS SW JezioranyI+2173III1979
19894548DZIÓBEK KrystynaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
199045430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
199145420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
199245360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
199345350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
199445270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19570
199545240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
199645230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
199745060839/2009TRUSZCZYŃSKI MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1975II0
199844980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławLKS Zuch RychlikI2153K2099
199944970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
200044840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka