Rejestr Polskiego Związku Warcabowego

Strona Główna | Historia zmian CR 02 Lipiec 2020 11:17

Turnieje PZWarc

Członkowie PZWarc

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

L.P.Nr ewid. GóraLicencja zaw. GóraNazwisko, Imię GóraKlub GóraTytuł 100 GóraRank. 100 GóraTytuł 64 GóraRank. 64 Góra
180153880662/2008SORDYL AlbertPogórze Tarnów00
180253870660/2008SZCZEPAŃSKA MartynaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
180353860659/2008WYDMUCH AlinaIKS Zryw Słupsk00
180453850658/2008JURA HenrykaSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka Częstochowa00
180553840657/2008DUŚ MaciejSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV17940
180653830655/2008PLUTA AdrianSSWDK Niewiadów00
180753820654/2008SKIBIŃSKA PatrycjaSSWDK NiewiadówV0IV0
180853810671/2008KOZŁOWSKA KazimieraKSiRNiS Tęcza Poznań00
180953800651/2008OSTROWSKA PaulinaSSWDK Niewiadów00
181053790650/2008KWIATKOWSKA PaulinaSSWDK NiewiadówIV0IV0
181153780649/2008HETKE FilipSSWDK Niewiadów00
181253770648/2008HETKE DariaSSWDK Niewiadów00
181353760646/2008NAWROCKA WeronikaMUKS Feniks Różańsko00
181453750645/2008TOMZA MariuszLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna00
181553730642/2008KRZAK GrzegorzKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
181653720641/2008MARECKA JuliaLKS Zuch RychlikV0V0
181753700636/2008WIĘCKOWSKI JerzySKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaV19580
181853690631/2008JASTRZĘBSKI MarekUKS Struga Marki00
181953680632/2008JARZĘBSKA AnnaUKS Struga Marki00
182053670613/2008CHEŁKOWSKA ElżbietaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka Bydgoszcz00
182153660614/2008KRUPECKA-CZARKOWSKA DanutaPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIII19170
182253650615/2008CZYŻYK TeresaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiIV17930
182353640616/2008GORLEWSKA EwaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII18030
182453630620/2008JANKOWIAK AdamLUKS Orlik Reszel00
182553610619/2008LABARZEWSKI DawidLUKS Orlik ReszelIV0IV0
182653590621/2008WIATR PaulinaMKSW Komandoria Poznań00
182753580628/2008PUCHAŁA MaksymLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI++2205III2084
182853570625/2008POLINCEUSZ SzymonLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK2258IV0
182953560626/2008SZTUROMSKA AleksandraUKS Lokator GnieznoI++20390
183053550618/2008LABARZEWSKA AdriannaLUKS Orlik Reszel0IV0
18315308KOSIŃSKI WłodzimierzCKM Łódź0IV0
18325306SIEMIENIAK ŁukaszLSWKS Złote Piony BielawaV0V0
183352520025/2007KRYGIER KamilUKS Lokator GnieznoK++22600
183452510026/2007JAKUBIK DamianUKS Lokator GnieznoM+22980
183552470319/2007WNUK IrenaDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoI19130
183652450395/2007STEFANIAK AleksandraLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
183752410375/2007GLIN DanielLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaI2161I++2093
183852400237/2007MARCZUK TomaszOKS Sokół WrocławI2182II2031
183952300206/2007MOJZYCH IwonaRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
184052290019/2007LISZEWSKA LeonardaNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII18010
184152270444/2007WOŹNIAK WojciechSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaII21140
184252260688/2008OLSZEWSKI ZbigniewKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańV00
184352251754/2015MARSZAŁEK BogdanKSNiS Hetman LublinII20740
184452190806/2009WÓJCIK MaciejKSN Omega ŁódźV19190
184552171315/2013SKIERA EdwardPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19220
184652161092/2010KOROLCZUK KrystynaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII20710
184752150012/2007CHILIŃSKA KrystynaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII18260
184852140008/2007ŁĄCKA BarbaraOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
184952011468/2014MĄDRA MartaLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV1842II1884
185051550673/2008KOWALSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
185151350736/2008STRÓŻYK JacekMKSW Pat Miejska GórkaIV0III0
185251290095/2007GRABALA IreneuszKS Jaćwing SuwałkiII20330
185351280117/2007BOBER EmiliaIkar LublinII19700
185451270115/2007BUDNIAK RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18380
185551250020/2007GULBIŃSKA MirosławaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII19730
185651240036/2007KRAWCZYK FranciszekOKSTNiS Cross OpoleV00
185751230165/2007KIZINO ZbigniewIKS Victoria BiałystokIV00
185851200957/2009PŁAWSZEWSKI JerzyKSN Omega ŁódźV00
185951180469/2007PETRYLA EgidiusWKS 100 Gram WarszawaMI23480
186051160553/2007SARTOWICZ MaciejLUKS Gry Logiczne WronkiIV0III0
186151130676/2008KOZYRA MariuszKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19470
186251090321/2007OZGA JanDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV18090
186351070015/2007CZECH JerzyOKSTNiS Cross OpoleII+21490
186451051196/2011LOROCH DanutaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskV00
186551040279/2007DZIÓBEK JerzyGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII21750
186650991705/2015SĘK PiotrPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślV00
186750940434/2007SANECKI KazimierzMCK Skarżysko-Kamienna1968III0
186850880189/2007KASPERCZYK BeataNKSTNiS Atut NysaI20750
186950860130/2007JAKUBASZEK WładysławaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI++20440
187050830226/2007JANICKI MichałUKS Struga MarkiI2139MF2356
187150660052/2007HOLAK ŁukaszLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaV0III0
187250640372/2007PYRCZ MonikaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaK+2150I+2063
187350410653/2008SKIBIŃSKI KamilSSWDK NiewiadówV1941V0
187450400622/2008RESZKA AnetaSSWDK NiewiadówII1959III0
187550380652/2008MAJ DamianSSWDK NiewiadówIII0III0
187650330106/2007ŚLĘZAK ArkadiuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówI++2213IV0
187750320109/2007ŚLĘZAK MariuszLKS Czarna Damka LututówMF2342IV0
187850230543/2007ROMAŃCZUK PaulinaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2050III0
187950180090/2007WIŚNIEWSKA AnnaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiIII1925IV0
188050160091/2007NOWAK EwelinaGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiIII19400
188150150088/2007WOCIAL MarcinGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiI++2239I+2080
188250120068/2007KOWALSKA AnnaLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1939V0
188350081211/2012KMIEĆ KonradUKS SW Jeziorany00
188450050647/2008OBIELAK AngelaMUKS Feniks RóżańskoIV19450
188550020864/2009KOZŁOWSKA JolantaIKS Victoria BiałystokIII19340
188650010305/2007MALCER JoannaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20500
188749970017/2007PYTLIK LeokadiaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV19790
188849870608/2008WOJNEROWICZ StanisławMLKS Krajna Sępólno KrajeńskieIV00
188949530188/2007KOZIK LesławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII19800
189049500195/2007KUŻDŻAŁ AndrzejNKSTNiS Atut NysaII20100
189149430168/2007WIECZOREK EwaIKS Victoria BiałystokAM23310
189249260440/2007WÓJCIK EdwardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV19010
189348990452/2007KUZIEL TomaszPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI+22560
189448980282/2007NARLOCH ZbysławPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
189548970314/2007ŻYGOWSKI LeszekPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII20510
18964896JACEK KazimierzPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczIV19770
189748940099/2007DAPKIEWICZ PetronelaKS Jaćwing SuwałkiI++2016IV0
189848930096/2007BONIK TeresaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskI20140
189948920672/2008WOJTASIAK DanutaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIV17200
190048880693/2008LAUFERSKI WojciechKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII20360
190148870668/2008LAUFERSKA UrszulaKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańII18830
190248850159/2007MORGIEWICZ WacławIKS Victoria BiałystokI21460
190348841689/2015MADEJ TeresaKSN Omega ŁódźIV00
190448830276/2007BANASZKIEWICZ AleksanderKSN Omega ŁódźIV18650
190548810638/2008WÓJCIK PiotrSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV00
190648800637/2008KAŁA FranciszekSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaIV19530
190748770644/2008KOWALSKI KamilLKS Grom Złota Dama Poczesna0V0
190848560635/2008WDOWCZYK MagdaKieleckie Towarzystwo Warcabowe00
190947980123/2007ŁYSAK LechŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIV00
191047970122/2007HUDZIEC WładysławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII19740
191147960114/2007BIEŻYCA KonradKSNiS Hetman LublinIII20530
191247940475/2007RUTKIEWICZ JanuszGKSONiS Jantar GdańskIV00
191347921213/2012STEFAŃSKI PawełKSiRNiS Tęcza PoznańIII00
191447910320/2007CZAPIŃSKI JerzyDKKFSiTNiS Sudety KłodzkoIV00
191547630827/2009MĄDRA AgnieszkaLUKS Gry Logiczne Wronki0V0
191647620609/2008SŁOWIŃSKI JerzyMLKS Krajna Sępólno Krajeńskie00
191747430599/2007KOBOS JakubUKS Pitagoras PęgówII19620
191847200089/2007WOCIAL ŁukaszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII+2093II1937
191947090136/2007PIĄTEK MateuszLKS Unia Horyniec-ZdrójI++2225II+2116
19204696DĄBROWSKI RomualdNKSTNiS Atut NysaIII20730
192146950186/2007KASPERCZYK DominikNKSTNiS Atut NysaII+20890
192246940196/2007PACHALSKI TadeuszOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
192346120071/2007KOWALSKI ArturLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1910V0
192446100075/2007BŹDZIEL MałgorzataLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska18970
192545801055/2010JĘDRZEJEWSKI RyszardKSNiS Hetman LublinIV18620
192645790205/2007MISIOWIEC RomanRKKFSiTNiS RadomIV00
192745770131/2007JURASZEWSKI MieczysławNKSTNiS Atut NysaV00
192845750134/2007MAĆKOWIAK HannaWPKS Pionek WłocławekII19000
192945740133/2007ZIÓŁKOWSKI MichałWPKS Pionek WłocławekIII20000
193045730132/2007GIZA AleksanderWPKS Pionek WłocławekV19470
193145720174/2007RADECKI DariuszIKS Victoria BiałystokII21520
193245710501/2007KOZŁOWSKA ZofiaWPKS Pionek Włocławek00
193345690358/2007KWOCZ PawełUKS Pitagoras PęgówII1982III2025
193445680600/2007GOŁĄBEK WojciechUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1911III0
193545560952/2009LIBERA JarosławLZS Kuźnica Żelichowska00
193645540070/2007KOWALSKA AgataLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1890II1881
193745530074/2007ROSSOCHACKI BartłomiejLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1919III1999
193845520072/2007JUSZCZAK SławomirLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaII1926II1832
193945510073/2007LIBERA MateuszLZS Kuźnica ŻelichowskaIII1876IV0
194045500346/2007MORZY SzymonUKS SW JezioranyI+2173III1979
19414548DZIÓBEK KrystynaGKSONiS Jantar Gdańsk00
194245430111/2007BIAŁKOWSKA AnnaLKS Czarna Damka LututówII1965II0
194345420110/2007BIAŁKOWSKI KrzysztofLKS Czarna Damka LututówII+2054V0
194445360128/2007KULIK HenrykOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV17860
194545350043/2007MINISZEWSKI MarianOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIV00
194645270448/2007HANUSZKIEWICZ KazimierzEKS Elcross ElblągIII19700
194745240665/2008GOŁUŃSKI StanisławGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
194845230666/2008CZAPIEWSKI SylwesterGLKS Tor LaskowiceIV19550
194945060839/2009TRUSZCZYŃSKI MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaIII1975II0
195044980077/2007PRZYBYŁ JarosławLKS Zuch RychlikI2153K2099
195144970140/2007GAWALUCH-MAZUR MariaPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślK21310
195244840087/2007WIŚNIEWSKI ArkadiuszGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII1996IV0
195344690183/2007DERNOGA MarcinLUKS Zefir JanikowoI2166III0
195444610309/2007SPICZAK-BRZEZIŃSKA EwaOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI+20810
195544600513/2007PĘKAŁA KrystynaIKS Zryw SłupskII19190
195644590515/2007JURGIEL GrażynaIKS Zryw SłupskIII19060
195744570213/2007GRABSKA EwaGKSONiS Jantar GdańskK20790
195844500355/2007MEDERSKA KatarzynaUKS Pitagoras PęgówK2131I2034
195944420313/2007SARGALSKI AndrzejPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczII+21110
196044400125/2007STOLARSKI JanuszŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII18770
196144390210/2007KARCZEWSKI MaksymilianPKKKFSiTNiS Łuczniczka BydgoszczI21410
196244380162/2007FIEDORUK MikołajIKS Victoria BiałystokI++22200
196343870236/2007HAŁADUDA MarcinOKS Sokół WrocławIII20160
196443850958/2009KASZYCKI SylwesterNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
196543790182/2007CHRZĄSZCZ PatrycjaLZS Senet JanikowoM+2161II0
196643670054/2007GRACZYK PiotrLZS Kociołki Sarbia-SarbkaII1994II1928
196743580006/2007KOSOBUDZKA EwaMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiM2080III0
196843500094/2007ROSIŃSKI DamianGKS Diagram Mińsk MazowieckiII2049I2074
196943450374/2007SOBIEGRAJ MarcinLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII+2031II+2040
197043440153/2007NIEŚCIEROWICZ IwonaKSNiS Hetman LublinI21050
19714343JANKOWSKI SławomirIKS Victoria BiałystokV00
197243370809/2009BURSKI MirosławKSN Omega ŁódźV00
197343340207/2007PAWŁOWSKI KrzysztofRKKFSiTNiS RadomV00
197443230973/2009PICHLAK KrzysztofSKFSiTNiS Jutrzenka CzęstochowaI22290
197543090067/2007GALANT BłażejMKS Mazovia Mińsk MazowieckiK2244III0
19764306KUDRA BolesławPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII20830
197743050150/2007PTASZNIK AntoniPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19150
197842920357/2007KWOCZ MarcinUKS Pitagoras PęgówIII1902IV0
197942890541/2007LIZUREJ MateuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2065III0
198042470486/2007ZAPAŚNIK HenrykNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV19820
198142460215/2007GRABSKI MirosławGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII+21890
198242450121/2007PADUSZYŃSKI CzesławŚKKFSiTNiS KielceIII19330
198342390080/2007KNAP MartaLKS Zuch RychlikII1925II+1866
198442351275/2012STASIAK IwonaLKS Grom Złota Dama PoczesnaII1840III0
198542220462/2007NAPIONTEK LeszekSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2126I++2113
198642150518/2007SOBIECKI RyszardGKSN Kormoran GiżyckoV20170
198742130124/2007OLEJNIK BernardOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynI++21930
198842120278/2007LOROCH ZygfrydGKSONiS Jantar GdańskII20110
198942090169/2007BORZYŃSKA AlinaIKS Victoria BiałystokII00
199042080120/2007PADUSZYŃSKA MariaŚKKFSiTNiS KielceII18240
199142030311/2007OLSZEWSKI ŁukaszOKS Warmia i Mazury OlsztynII2096V0
199242010465/2007MATUSZEWSKI GrzegorzSIN Razem ŚwiecieI2084V0
199341960155/2007NIEMCZAK TadeuszPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślII20580
199441940191/2007IWAŃSKI StanisławNKSTNiS Atut NysaIV00
199541710234/2007GRZELAK ArseniuszOKS Sokół WrocławI2014III2003
199641680148/2007BORDUN KazimierzPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII00
199741670461/2007DOMCZEW AleksejSIN Razem ŚwiecieGMI23190
199841460037/2007OSTROWSKA IrenaNKSTNiS Atut NysaI21010
199941450044/2007FIRLEJ MariaOKSTNiS Cross OpoleIII00
200041440143/2007HETNAR JanPKSiRNiS Podkarpacie PrzemyślIII19760

<<  < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 [10] 11 12  >  >>

Wyszukiwarka